RUS Novichkova Viktoriia

Place: Moscow, Russia

Rating: 1463.18, Rank: 807

First game: 2016-08-13, Last game: 2020-01-06

Top rating: 1547.91 (2016-08-13)

Games: 69, Wins: 8, Draws: 2, Losses: 59

Gy1: 17, Gy2: 42, Gy5: 69

5th Open Team Tournament
Date 2020-01-06 Rating 1463.18
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2152.15
4 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2378.15
7 White Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2551.76
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1463.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1871.90
2 Black Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1621.36
3 Black Win RUS Lapin Maxim 1372.13
4 Black Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1665.96
6 White Loss RUS Startsev Masksim 1653.35
7 White Loss RUS Barinov Rendom 1648.65
8 Black Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1140.10
9 Black Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1500.31
Nizhny Novgorod region open championship
Date 2019-07-24 Rating 1474.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2220.06
2 White Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2105.16
3 White Loss RUS Shkarupa Maria 1699.80
4 White Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1900.11
5 White Loss RUS Chernyi Anton 1931.27
7 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2147.49
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1487.80
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 Black Win RUS Kazanina Daria 1673.46
EF2 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2019.27
EF3 White Draw RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1687.15
EF4 White Draw RUS Makhina Alla 1612.74
EF5 White Loss RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1897.06
EF6 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1871.86
EF7 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1888.52
EF8 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2238.34
EF9 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1981.14
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 1492.24
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Artemyev Sergey 2428.23
3 Black Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2561.47
4 Black Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2501.18
5 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2511.70
6 White Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 2281.98
7 Black Loss EST Savik Aki 1666.32
8 Black Loss EST Piik Sander 2146.38
9 White Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2098.69
Summer tournament - 2018
Date 2018-07-18 Rating 1505.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 2246.03
2 White Loss RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1915.23
3 White Win RUS Gureyev Sergey 1612.29
4 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2146.00
5 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1920.66
6 Black Loss RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1885.14
7 White Loss RUS Gromov Danila 2049.90
8 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2093.27
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 1531.95
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 Black Win GRE Ibragim Jasmin 1519.12
EF2 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2059.69
EF3 Black Loss RUS Popova Daria 1721.51
EF8 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2117.45
EF9 White Win GRE Panagasidi Eleni 1602.02
The 25nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2017-02-26 Rating 1532.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2036.01
2 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2001.07
3 White Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1739.75
4 Black Loss RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1870.35
5 Black Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2070.29
6 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2314.48
7 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2049.22
8 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2003.95
9 Black Loss RUS Volkova Sofia 1778.35
10 Black Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1828.42
11 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2406.61
Larix-2017 Youth
Date 2017-01-29 Rating 1534.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2098.55
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 1547.91
Round Color Result Opponent
E2 White Loss EST Parjasaar Elerin 1732.89
E3 White Win EST Jogimaa Carmen 1741.57
E4 White Loss RUS Popova Daria 1716.13
E5 Black Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1923.38
E6 White Loss EST Mumm Kristina 1831.54
E7 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2038.66
E8 White Win EST Örd Laura 1589.84
E9 White Loss CHN Wang Qingqing 2545.81
E10 White Loss EST Kolk Mari 1868.09
E11 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2421.04