RUS Agarkov Dmitrii

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1719.73, Rank: 672

First game: 2016-07-29, Last game: 2019-07-10

Top rating: 1719.73 (2019-07-10)

Games: 95, Wins: 44, Draws: 0, Losses: 51

Gy1: 20, Gy2: 48, Gy5: 95

European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1719.73
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win EST Saard Sergo 1433.89
D3 Black Loss EST Lääne Rauno 1974.05
D5 White Win EST Kuzmin Dmitri 1596.20
D6 White Win TUR Kirkan Alp Ali 1561.31
D7 White Win RUS Startsev Masksim 1670.68
D8 White Win RUS Barinov Rendom 1658.35
D9 White Win RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1479.24
d4 White Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1662.68
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1718.48
Round Color Result Opponent
6DH White Loss RUS Startsev Masksim 1670.83
7DH Black Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1470.54
9DH White Win RUS Volskaya Darya 1606.62
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1711.97
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win RUS Strakulia Lev 1649.79
D2 Black Win RUS Potapov Stepan 1479.43
D3 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1469.00
D4 Black Win RUS Startsev Masksim 1664.19
D5 White Win RUS Kochanov Vasily 1620.24
D6 White Win RUS Danilov Daniil 1626.40
D7 Black Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1661.18
D8 Black Win RUS Nikitin Alexandr 1577.03
D9 White Win RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1464.64
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1687.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 1987.31
2 Black Win RUS Semenov Andrei 1501.39
3 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2036.21
4 Black Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1637.15
5 Black Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1487.89
6 Black Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1846.02
7 Black Loss RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1571.21
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1680.19
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 White Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1587.06
2.2 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1587.06
2.3 White Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1587.06
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1662.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2110.78
2 Black Win RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1397.36
3 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1872.39
4 White Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1823.09
5 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2308.93
6 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1429.50
7 White Loss RUS Startsev Masksim 1622.09
8 Black Win RUS Semenov Andrei 1499.37
9 White Win RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1563.94
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1640.76
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss RUS Nikitin Alexandr 1544.98
C2 White Win RUS Puzanov Georgi 1636.18
C3 White Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1791.00
C4 White Win RUS Kazanin Artyom 1401.27
C5 White Win RUS Kochanov Vasily 1608.75
C6 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1861.64
C7 White Win RUS Mezhiev Andrey 1316.93
C8 Black Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1646.22
C9 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1828.35
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1621.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2021.10
2 White Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1376.04
3 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1851.76
4 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2069.05
5 White Loss RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1809.28
6 White Win RUS Popova Daria 1709.40
7 Black Loss RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1709.76
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1617.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2025.65
2 Black Loss RUS Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1383.27
3 White Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1373.17
4 Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1561.43
5 White Win RUS Startsev Masksim 1581.21
6 Black Win RUS Makarova Daria 1576.63
7 Black Win RUS Popova Daria 1710.98
8 White Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1814.01
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1614.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Win RUS ivanov Andrei 1469.51
1.2 Black Loss RUS ivanov Andrei 1469.51
1.3 White Win RUS ivanov Andrei 1469.51
2.1 White Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1892.36
2.2 White Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1892.36
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1592.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1988.62
3 White Loss RUS Makhina Alla 1717.06
5 Black Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1818.52
8 Black Win RUS Vostryakova Yulia 1539.98
9 White Loss RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1749.41
Youth Russian Championship, group D
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1574.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1803.36
2 Black Loss RUS Valinkin Andrei 1765.24
3 Black Win RUS Danilov Daniil 1585.82
4 White Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1606.02
5 Black Win RUS Pushkin Ivan 1562.92
6 Black Win RUS Fokichev Egor 1686.91
7 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1821.82
8 Black Loss RUS Denisov Pavel 1763.19
9 White Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1793.67
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1562.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2034.97
2 White Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1798.21
3 Black Loss RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1670.63
4 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1575.12
5 White Loss RUS Makarova Daria 1567.01
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1557.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1828.98
2 Black Win RUS Vostryakova Yulia 1561.51
3 White Loss RUS Viatkina Maria 1784.45
4 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1773.68
5 White Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1336.24
6 Black Loss RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1650.71
7 White Loss RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1554.67
9 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1639.07