RUS Agarkov Dmitrii

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1864.88, Rank: 693

First game: 2016-07-29, Last game: 2019-07-10

Top rating: 1864.88 (2019-07-10)

Games: 95, Wins: 44, Draws: 0, Losses: 51

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 87

European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1864.88
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win EST Saard Sergo 1571.74
D3 Black Loss EST Lääne Rauno 2050.73
D5 White Win EST Kuzmin Dmitri 1725.10
D6 White Win TUR Kirkan Alp Ali 1863.89
D7 White Win RUS Startsev Maksim 1865.07
D8 White Win RUS Barinov Rendom 1822.56
D9 White Win RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1751.93
d4 White Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1839.75
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1863.16
Round Color Result Opponent
6DH White Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1862.74
7DH Black Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1692.41
9DH White Win RUS Volskaya Darya 1829.42
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1852.45
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win RUS Strakulia Lev 1828.65
D2 Black Win RUS Potapov Stepan 1667.86
D3 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1724.21
D4 Black Win RUS Startsev Maksim 1843.30
D5 White Win RUS Kochanov Vasily 1736.04
D6 White Win RUS Danilov Daniil 1761.80
D7 Black Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1823.33
D8 Black Win RUS Nikitin Alexandr 1650.53
D9 White Win RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1707.81
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1821.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2068.63
2 Black Win RUS Semenov Andrei 1653.39
3 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2107.66
4 Black Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1732.21
5 Black Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1691.15
6 Black Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1932.86
7 Black Loss RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1685.87
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1812.40
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 White Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1751.86
2.2 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1751.86
2.3 White Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1751.86
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1785.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2171.21
2 Black Win RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1627.20
3 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1951.15
4 White Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1901.24
5 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2346.74
6 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1597.25
7 White Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1771.88
8 Black Win RUS Semenov Andrei 1645.23
9 White Win RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1675.06
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1754.74
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss RUS Nikitin Alexandr 1620.28
C2 White Win RUS Puzanov Georgi 1740.60
C3 White Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1887.24
C4 White Win RUS Kazanin Artyom 1493.68
C5 White Win RUS Kochanov Vasily 1716.76
C6 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1942.07
C7 White Win RUS Mezhiev Andrey 1395.86
C8 Black Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1765.75
C9 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1908.58
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1730.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2090.78
2 White Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1522.50
3 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1929.40
4 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2130.07
5 White Loss RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1886.72
6 White Win RUS Popova Daria 1792.15
7 Black Loss RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1787.79
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1725.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2094.86
2 Black Loss RUS Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1477.27
3 White Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1517.89
4 Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1713.58
5 White Win RUS Startsev Maksim 1714.37
6 Black Win RUS Makarova Daria 1696.43
7 Black Win RUS Popova Daria 1793.34
8 White Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1894.08
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1721.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Win RUS Ivanov Andrei 1579.52
1.2 Black Loss RUS Ivanov Andrei 1579.52
1.3 White Win RUS Ivanov Andrei 1579.52
2.1 White Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1964.31
2.2 White Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1964.31
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1692.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2053.32
3 White Loss RUS Makhina Alla 1773.93
5 Black Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1894.33
8 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1636.81
9 White Loss RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1811.84
Youth Russian Championship, group D
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1670.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1871.59
2 Black Loss RUS Valinkin Andrei 1831.59
3 Black Win RUS Danilov Daniil 1683.91
4 White Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1707.12
5 Black Win RUS Pushkin Ivan 1640.70
6 Black Win RUS Fokichev Egor 1767.99
7 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1891.04
8 Black Loss RUS Denisov Pavel 1829.72
9 White Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1877.57
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1655.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2085.97
2 White Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1866.04
3 Black Loss RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1739.01
4 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1657.39
5 White Loss RUS Makarova Daria 1674.56
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1647.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1886.40
2 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1599.03
3 White Loss RUS Viatkina Maria 1856.19
4 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1837.65
5 White Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1460.93
6 Black Loss RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1716.23
7 White Loss RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1638.56
9 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1714.32