RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1849.57, Rank: 702

First game: 2016-07-29, Last game: 2021-08-08

Top rating: 1855.81 (2021-02-07)

Games: 195, Wins: 89, Draws: 1, Losses: 105

Gy1: 77, Gy2: 124, Gy5: 187

The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1849.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 2011.79
2 Black Win MAC Wu Iat Long 1413.32
4 Black Loss MAC Wong Hio Kei 1881.35
5 White Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1680.21
6 White Loss MAC Ng Cheng Hei 1863.21
7 White Loss MAC Huang Pou Fai 1893.58
8 White Win MAC Lei Pui Ieong 1910.82
9 Black Loss RUS Petrova Mariia 2022.68
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1850.67
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1680.40
G2 Black Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1748.59
G3 Black Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1645.37
G5 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 2011.22
G6 White Loss RUS Buslakova Darya 1902.35
G7 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1913.61
G8 Black Win RUS Popova Maria 1671.01
World Renju Youth Cup (online) H Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1851.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Voronina Daria 1913.20
2 White Loss CHN Ji Rouxue 2106.72
3 Black Loss CHN Ruan Jintong 2133.72
4 White Loss CHN Huang Lina 1998.97
5 Black Win CHN Meng Sitong 1722.37
6 White Loss RUS Belova Polina 1921.26
7 Black Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1645.84
8 White Win CHN Gong Yixuan 1639.53
9 Black Win CHN Tao Yiran 1915.47
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 1851.67
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win RUS Sprikut Albert 1640.98
B2 Black Loss RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1757.38
B3 Black Win RUS Zolotarev Artem 1453.61
B4 White Win RUS Nikitina Darina 1770.48
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1851.66
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1647.13
H2 Black Loss RUS Litvak Sofia 1799.45
H3 Black Loss RUS Ozerova Marina 1535.61
H4 Black Win RUS Chernetsova Ekaterina 1568.19
H5 Black Draw RUS Yudina Polina 1771.85
H6 Black Loss RUS Belova Polina 1910.20
H7 Black Loss RUS Minkina Yuliya 1652.32
H8 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1924.32
H9 Black Win RUS Nikitina Darina 1765.46
H10 White Win RUS Kolchurina Anastasia 1650.94
H11 Black Win RUS Minkina Elena 1483.46
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1853.00
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2132.53
H2 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1923.63
H3 Black Win RUS Ozerova Marina 1536.27
H4 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1772.54
H5 Black Loss RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1647.58
H6 Black Win RUS Nikitina Darina 1763.24
H7 White Win RUS Zhukova Kseniia 1361.36
Hf1 Black Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1647.58
Hf2 White Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1647.58
Poduga Cup 2020
Date 2021-02-07 Rating 1855.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1984.46
1.1 White Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1984.46
1.2 White Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1984.46
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1853.04
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 Black Win RUS Minkina Elena 1491.95
W2 Black Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1984.55
W3 Black Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2128.46
W4 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2361.60
W5 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2436.03
W6 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2114.87
W7 Black Win RUS Minkina Yuliya 1643.53
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1849.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Churikova Daria 1842.80
2 White Win MAC Lo Chan Hin 2072.18
3 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2172.31
4 Black Loss MAC Lam Hei Ieong 1795.39
5 Black Win RUS Vereshagin Dmitrii 1676.35
6 Black Win EST Lääne Kristjan 1731.82
7 Black Win MAC Chong Man Nok 1729.05
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1842.52
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win RUS Bova Aleksandra 1448.56
H2 Black Win RUS Minkina Elena 1502.49
H3 Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1904.36
H5 Black Loss RUS Stulova Alisa 1745.32
H6 Black Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1790.86
H7 Black Win RUS Nikitina Darina 1725.69
H8 Black Loss RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1641.74
H9 Black Win RUS Porokhina Natalya 1461.87
H10 Black Win RUS Zhukova Kseniia 1361.88
H11 Black Win RUS Ozerova Marina 1553.79
H12 Black Win RUS Minkina Yuliya 1641.33
H13 Black Win RUS Birichevskaya Darina 1437.34
World Renju Youth Cup, H Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1821.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Churikova Daria 1833.37
2 Black Win MAC Sze Weng Lam 1638.87
3 White Loss CHN Qin Shaoya 2165.11
4 Black Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1735.90
5 Black Loss CHN Liao Yuntong 1934.34
6 Black Loss RUS Petrova Mariia 2007.92
7 Black Loss GRE Aligizaki Angeliki 1718.77
8 Black Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1609.05
9 Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1888.55
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1782.24
Round Color Result Opponent
H11 White Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1765.34
H12 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1765.34
H21 Black Win RUS Nikitina Darina 1706.63
H22 Black Loss RUS Nikitina Darina 1706.63
H31 Black Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1559.60
H32 Black Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1559.60
H41 Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1870.20
H42 Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1870.20
H51 White Win RUS Volskaya Darya 1847.46
H52 Black Win RUS Volskaya Darya 1847.46
H61 Black Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1707.64
H62 White Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1707.64
H71 Black Win RUS Zhukova Kseniia 1352.37
H72 Black Win RUS Zhukova Kseniia 1352.37
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1744.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2080.17
2 Black Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1943.54
3 Black Loss RUS Popova Maria 1653.73
5 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1983.39
6 White Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1743.06
7 White Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1738.43
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 1742.41
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss EST Koni Kirke 2092.21
B2 White Win EST Nitov Melissa 1791.30
B3 White Win EST Kolk Mari 1796.70
B4 White Loss EST Lääne Rauno 2067.06
B5 White Loss RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2183.42
B6 Black Loss RUS Churikova Daria 1826.45
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1736.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2141.66
2 Black Loss RUS Potapov Stepan 1676.71
3 Black Loss RUS Zolotarev Konstantin 1575.08
4 Black Win RUS Petrovich Vadim 1501.04
5 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Darya 1759.88
6 Black Loss RUS Volskaya Darya 1843.24
7 Black Loss RUS Nikolaev Mikhail 1596.00
8 Black Win RUS Lapin Maxim 1423.69
9 White Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1595.00
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1730.43
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1902.32
2.2 White Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1902.32
2.3 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1902.32
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1697.08
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2085.22
H3 White Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1786.75
H5 White Win RUS Makarova Daria 1768.83
H6 White Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1742.19
H10 White Loss RUS Sonina Vladislava 1827.89
H11 Black Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1698.29
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1693.21
Round Color Result Opponent
4DH White Win RUS Yudina Polina 1693.36
6DH Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1783.24
9DH Black Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1835.59
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1667.19
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss RUS Makarova Daria 1764.76
H2 White Win RUS Bykova Ylia 1446.53
H3 Black Loss RUS Belova Polina 1836.57
H4 Black Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1737.82
H5 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1666.57
H6 White Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1815.71
H7 Black Win RUS Popova Maria 1593.98
H8 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2063.38
H9 White Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1772.49
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1639.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2076.95
2 White Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1992.97
3 White Win RUS Bykova Ylia 1449.01
4 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1828.80
5 White Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1929.96
6 White Loss RUS Stulova Alisa 1691.15
7 White Loss RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1632.72
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1631.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1683.23
1.2 Black Win RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1683.23
1.3 White Win RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1683.23
2.1 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1668.91
2.2 White Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1668.91
2.3 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1668.91
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1597.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2094.11
2 Black Loss RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1794.78
3 White Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1496.51
4 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2087.27
5 Black Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1794.07
6 White Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1785.73
7 White Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1906.88
8 Black Win RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1627.20
9 Black Win RUS Makarova Daria 1721.22
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1522.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Molotova Anastasja 1949.39
2 Black Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1730.75
3 White Loss RUS Kulina Daria 1633.24
4 Black Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1580.67
5 White Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1652.89
6 Black Loss RUS Ivanov Andrei 1579.24
7 White Loss RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1661.86
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1517.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1795.30
2 Black Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1650.66
3 Black Win RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1725.27
4 White Loss RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1785.93
5 Black Loss RUS Barabanov Daniil 1670.25
6 Black Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1733.19
7 Black Win RUS Bykova Ylia 1457.78
8 White Loss RUS Ivanov Andrei 1579.21
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1515.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1671.92
1.2 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1671.92
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1496.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Fetiukov Vladiclava 1638.07
2 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2058.16
3 White Loss RUS Bykova Ylia 1468.86
4 Black Loss RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1811.84
5 White Loss RUS Popova Veronika 1562.99
8 Black Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1720.66
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1460.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1876.59
2 White Loss RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1638.56
3 Black Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1714.32
4 White Loss RUS Vasilieva Ekaterina 1542.75
5 Black Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1714.32
5 Black Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1647.57
7 Black Loss RUS Turabov Egor 1457.59
9 White Loss RUS Simanovskaia Viktoria 1602.13