RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1626.53, Rank: 747

First game: 2016-07-29, Last game: 2020-08-06

Top rating: 1626.53 (2020-08-06)

Games: 118, Wins: 42, Draws: 0, Losses: 76

Gy1: 47, Gy2: 78, Gy5: 118

World Renju Youth Cup, H Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1626.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Churikova Daria 1687.16
2 Black Win MAC Sze Weng Lam 1542.07
3 White Loss CHN Qin Shaoya 2154.88
4 Black Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1578.85
5 Black Loss CHN Liao Yuntong 1843.55
6 Black Loss RUS Petrova Maria 1895.29
7 Black Loss GRE Aligizaki Angeliki 1675.67
8 Black Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1300.50
9 Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1707.53
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1612.93
Round Color Result Opponent
H11 White Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1639.34
H12 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1639.34
H21 Black Win RUS Nikitina Darina 1473.50
H22 Black Loss RUS Nikitina Darina 1473.50
H31 Black Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1284.36
H32 Black Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1284.36
H41 Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1710.46
H42 Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1710.46
H51 White Win RUS Volskaya Darya 1666.85
H52 Black Win RUS Volskaya Darya 1666.85
H61 Black Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1557.31
H62 White Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1557.31
H71 Black Win RUS Zhukova Kseniia 1064.42
H72 Black Win RUS Zhukova Kseniia 1064.42
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1588.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1986.00
2 Black Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1849.38
3 Black Loss RUS Popova Maria 1537.99
5 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1915.81
6 White Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1621.85
7 White Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1673.29
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 1587.77
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss EST Koni Kirke 2052.20
B2 White Win EST Nitov Melissa 1698.97
B3 White Win EST Kolk Mari 1734.33
B4 White Loss EST Lääne Rauno 2008.30
B5 White Loss RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2033.04
B6 Black Loss RUS Churikova Daria 1697.66
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1583.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2086.58
2 Black Loss RUS Potapov Stepan 1522.30
3 Black Loss RUS Zolotarev Konstantin 1500.74
4 Black Win RUS Petrovich Vadim 1341.85
5 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Darya 1601.72
6 Black Loss RUS Volskaya Darya 1674.68
7 Black Loss RUS Nikolaev Mikhail 1370.40
8 Black Win RUS Lapin Maxim 1427.75
9 White Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1504.03
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1580.94
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1794.57
2.2 White Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1794.57
2.3 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1794.57
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1562.45
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2000.05
H3 White Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1659.39
H5 White Win RUS Makarova Daria 1683.20
H6 White Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1668.68
H10 White Loss RUS Sonina Vladislava 1760.67
H11 Black Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1587.91
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1560.02
Round Color Result Opponent
4DH White Win RUS Yudina Polina 1583.73
6DH Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1657.29
9DH Black Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1735.34
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1541.21
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss RUS Makarova Daria 1679.89
H2 White Win RUS Bykova Ylia 1352.52
H3 Black Loss RUS Belova Polina 1705.46
H4 Black Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1661.90
H5 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1561.55
H6 White Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1751.27
H7 Black Win RUS Popova Maria 1490.37
H8 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1985.78
H9 White Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1654.06
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1518.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2012.98
2 White Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1936.37
3 White Win RUS Bykova Ylia 1355.35
4 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1743.99
5 White Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1861.52
6 White Loss RUS Stulova Alisa 1575.24
7 White Loss RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1446.77
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1512.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1513.17
1.2 Black Win RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1513.17
1.3 White Win RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1513.17
2.1 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1565.38
2.2 White Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1565.38
2.3 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1565.38
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1487.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2047.75
2 Black Loss RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1736.54
3 White Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1272.52
4 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2041.56
5 Black Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1715.39
6 White Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1704.26
7 White Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1839.17
8 Black Win RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1451.24
9 Black Win RUS Makarova Daria 1640.32
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1426.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Molotova Anastasja 1944.55
2 Black Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1658.66
3 White Loss RUS Kulina Daria 1573.65
4 Black Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1493.05
5 White Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1584.23
6 Black Loss RUS ivanov Andrei 1507.63
7 White Loss RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1594.40
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1422.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1727.73
2 Black Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1582.57
3 Black Win RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1653.89
4 White Loss RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1731.69
5 Black Loss RUS Barabanov Daniil 1601.98
6 Black Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1663.47
7 Black Win RUS Bykova Ylia 1372.38
8 White Loss RUS ivanov Andrei 1507.74
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1420.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1590.79
1.2 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1590.79
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1406.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Fetiukov Vladiclava 1593.74
2 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2017.28
3 White Loss RUS Bykova Ylia 1385.17
4 Black Loss RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1769.30
5 White Loss RUS Popova Veronika 1511.61
8 Black Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1635.07
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1378.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1838.82
2 White Loss RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1582.61
3 Black Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1662.51
4 White Loss RUS Vasilieva Ekaterina 1501.01
5 Black Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1662.51
5 Black Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1587.25
7 Black Loss RUS Turabov Egor 1399.32
9 White Loss RUS Simanovskaia Viktoria 1562.43