RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1723.62, Rank: 731

First game: 2016-07-29, Last game: 2021-03-30

Top rating: 1728.98 (2021-02-07)

Games: 146, Wins: 60, Draws: 1, Losses: 85

Gy1: 37, Gy2: 84, Gy5: 146

Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1723.62
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1528.93
H2 Black Loss RUS Litvak Sofia 1718.25
H3 Black Loss RUS Ozerova Marina 1401.13
H4 Black Win RUS Chernetsova Ekaterina 1510.80
H5 Black Draw RUS Yudina Polina 1710.08
H6 Black Loss RUS Belova Polina 1823.40
H7 Black Loss RUS Minkina Yuliya 1602.63
H8 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1876.17
H9 Black Win RUS Nikitina Darina 1610.53
H10 White Win RUS Kolchurina Anastasia 1605.86
H11 Black Win RUS Minkina Elena 1416.88
Poduga Cup 2020
Date 2021-02-07 Rating 1728.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1911.48
1.1 White Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1911.48
1.2 White Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1911.48
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1727.01
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 Black Win RUS Minkina Elena 1426.84
W4 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2300.28
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1723.04
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win RUS Bova Aleksandra 1247.73
H2 Black Win RUS Minkina Elena 1435.31
H3 Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1849.45
H5 Black Loss RUS Stulova Alisa 1644.33
H6 Black Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1718.37
H7 Black Win RUS Nikitina Darina 1592.12
H8 Black Loss RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1530.17
H9 Black Win RUS Porokhina Natalya 1364.74
H10 Black Win RUS Zhukova Kseniia 1258.68
H11 Black Win RUS Ozerova Marina 1405.49
H12 Black Win RUS Minkina Yuliya 1595.00
H13 Black Win RUS Birichevskaya Darina 1289.54
World Renju Youth Cup, H Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1716.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Churikova Daria 1793.51
2 Black Win MAC Sze Weng Lam 1558.26
3 White Loss CHN Qin Shaoya 2174.58
4 Black Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1643.77
5 Black Loss CHN Liao Yuntong 1884.25
6 Black Loss RUS Petrova Mariia 1937.46
7 Black Loss GRE Aligizaki Angeliki 1667.67
8 Black Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1505.30
9 Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1831.52
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1694.44
Round Color Result Opponent
H11 White Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1699.65
H12 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1699.65
H21 Black Win RUS Nikitina Darina 1588.62
H22 Black Loss RUS Nikitina Darina 1588.62
H31 Black Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1463.53
H32 Black Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1463.53
H41 Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1812.94
H42 Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1812.94
H51 White Win RUS Volskaya Darya 1763.63
H52 Black Win RUS Volskaya Darya 1763.63
H61 Black Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1625.18
H62 White Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1625.18
H71 Black Win RUS Zhukova Kseniia 1251.23
H72 Black Win RUS Zhukova Kseniia 1251.23
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1664.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2044.26
2 Black Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1906.10
3 Black Loss RUS Popova Maria 1589.85
5 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1962.26
6 White Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1681.20
7 White Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1700.92
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 1663.33
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss EST Koni Kirke 2070.72
B2 White Win EST Nitov Melissa 1751.09
B3 White Win EST Kolk Mari 1767.39
B4 White Loss EST Lääne Rauno 2034.75
B5 White Loss RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2149.04
B6 Black Loss RUS Churikova Daria 1786.31
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1658.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2111.01
2 Black Loss RUS Potapov Stepan 1591.92
3 Black Loss RUS Zolotarev Konstantin 1491.98
4 Black Win RUS Petrovich Vadim 1445.63
5 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Darya 1683.74
6 Black Loss RUS Volskaya Darya 1765.09
7 Black Loss RUS Nikolaev Mikhail 1514.15
8 Black Win RUS Lapin Maxim 1362.28
9 White Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1563.75
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1654.41
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1852.39
2.2 White Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1852.39
2.3 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1852.39
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1630.02
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2043.72
H3 White Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1735.39
H5 White Win RUS Makarova Daria 1727.81
H6 White Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1703.31
H10 White Loss RUS Sonina Vladislava 1792.94
H11 Black Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1643.59
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1627.04
Round Color Result Opponent
4DH White Win RUS Yudina Polina 1639.14
6DH Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1732.20
9DH Black Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1791.14
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1605.36
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss RUS Makarova Daria 1723.97
H2 White Win RUS Bykova Ylia 1401.50
H3 Black Loss RUS Belova Polina 1776.77
H4 Black Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1698.89
H5 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1615.08
H6 White Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1783.06
H7 Black Win RUS Popova Maria 1538.84
H8 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2025.78
H9 White Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1723.50
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1581.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2048.95
2 White Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1965.45
3 White Win RUS Bykova Ylia 1404.17
4 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1788.79
5 White Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1900.18
6 White Loss RUS Stulova Alisa 1631.45
7 White Loss RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1538.65
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1574.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1612.43
1.2 Black Win RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1612.43
1.3 White Win RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1612.43
2.1 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1625.80
2.2 White Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1625.80
2.3 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1625.80
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1544.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2072.57
2 Black Loss RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1767.25
3 White Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1416.51
4 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2063.17
5 Black Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1754.19
6 White Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1747.03
7 White Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1877.99
8 Black Win RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1539.08
9 Black Win RUS Makarova Daria 1682.34
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1476.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Molotova Anastasja 1929.72
2 Black Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1696.86
3 White Loss RUS Kulina Daria 1605.04
4 Black Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1538.88
5 White Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1620.20
6 Black Loss RUS ivanov Andrei 1546.52
7 White Loss RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1630.60
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1472.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1761.61
2 Black Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1618.30
3 Black Win RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1691.77
4 White Loss RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1760.43
5 Black Loss RUS Barabanov Daniil 1638.70
6 Black Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1700.97
7 Black Win RUS Bykova Ylia 1417.14
8 White Loss RUS ivanov Andrei 1546.54
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1470.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1636.77
1.2 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1636.77
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1454.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Fetiukov Vladiclava 1617.21
2 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2038.31
3 White Loss RUS Bykova Ylia 1429.12
4 Black Loss RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1792.76
5 White Loss RUS Popova Veronika 1540.58
8 Black Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1680.62
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1422.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1859.55
2 White Loss RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1613.38
3 Black Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1691.09
4 White Loss RUS Vasilieva Ekaterina 1524.46
5 Black Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1691.09
5 Black Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1619.67
7 Black Loss RUS Turabov Egor 1430.57
9 White Loss RUS Simanovskaia Viktoria 1581.71