RUS Makarova Daria

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1694.32, Rank: 737

First game: 2016-07-29, Last game: 2019-07-10

Top rating: 1694.32 (2019-07-10)

Games: 74, Wins: 32, Draws: 1, Losses: 41

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 39, Gy5: 74

European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1694.32
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win EST Karba Kertu 1384.70
H3 White Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1681.57
H4 Black Win RUS Petrova Maria 1846.81
H5 Black Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1573.49
H6 Black Win EST Karba Kertu 1384.70
H7 White Loss RUS Sonina Vladislava 1770.09
H8 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1597.69
H9 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2009.55
H10 White Win RUS Churikova Daria 1724.35
H11 Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1679.95
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1693.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1914.48
2 Black Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1800.23
3 White Draw RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2046.41
4 White Win RUS Makhin Matvei 1744.31
5 White Loss RUS Potapov Maxim 1780.56
6 Black Loss RUS Semenov Andrei 1563.11
8 Black Win RUS Fokichev Egor 1764.89
9 White Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1942.35
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1690.97
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1552.18
H2 White Win RUS Belova Polina 1751.39
H3 White Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1571.54
H4 Black Win RUS Popova Maria 1499.02
H5 White Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1672.48
H6 Black Win RUS Bykova Ylia 1362.71
H7 White Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1674.14
H8 Black Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1760.32
H9 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1994.83
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1682.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2031.18
2 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2018.89
3 White Win RUS Buslakova Darya 1618.37
4 Black Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1704.13
5 White Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1882.76
6 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2064.70
7 White Loss RUS Molotova Anastasja 1941.74
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1675.27
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 White Win RUS Bykova Ylia 1369.19
2.2 White Win RUS Bykova Ylia 1369.19
3.1 White Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1711.14
3.2 White Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1711.14
3.3 White Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1711.14
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1650.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2085.28
2 Black Win RUS Shkiperova Karina 1450.45
3 White Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1723.58
4 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1905.91
5 White Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1638.84
6 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1524.17
7 White Win RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1595.66
8 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1740.69
9 White Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1497.15
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1630.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1626.99
2 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2072.32
3 Black Loss RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1777.21
4 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1598.56
5 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1501.19
6 White Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1661.88
7 Black Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1670.38
8 White Win RUS Kulina Daria 1581.11
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1628.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1707.58
1.2 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1707.58
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1619.75
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1841.89
4 Black Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1858.42
6 White Loss RUS Stulova Alisa 1612.97
7 White Win RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1495.85
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1614.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2005.77
2 White Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1744.98
3 White Win RUS Fokichev Egor 1693.70
4 White Win RUS Turabov Egor 1385.77
5 Black Win RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1600.67
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1600.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2044.41
2 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1799.82
4 Black Loss RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1758.20
6 Black Loss RUS Turabov Egor 1406.07
7 Black Win RUS Potiagov Nikita 1306.54
8 Black Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1758.91
9 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1663.25