RUS Fokicheva Anna

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1948.21, Rank: 539

First game: 2016-07-29, Last game: 2020-12-06

Top rating: 1948.21 (2020-12-06)

Games: 151, Wins: 69, Draws: 2, Losses: 80

Gy1: 34, Gy2: 74, Gy5: 151

The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. A
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1948.21
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2273.00
4 Black Loss FIN Saarenpää Samuli 2351.23
5 Black Win RUS Buslakova Darya 1667.78
6 White Win EST Nitov Melissa 1808.75
7 Black Win KOR Kim Seong-hyeon 2057.11
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1946.33
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Win RUS Popova Maria 1577.94
G2 Black Loss RUS Volskaya Darya 1762.41
G3 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2258.93
G4 Black Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2036.26
G5 Black Win RUS Mamontova Svetlana 1454.43
G6 White Win RUS Buslakova Darya 1668.86
G7 White Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1691.86
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2020-10-11 Rating 1945.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win MAC Lei Ian Cheng 1832.32
2 Black Win RUS Churikova Daria 1748.91
3 Black Loss RUS Pinsky Alexander 2151.48
4 White Loss FIN Saarenpää Samuli 2349.62
5 Black Win MAC Chu Ut Ieng 1865.30
6 White Win MAC Huang Pou Fai 1812.14
7 Black Win KOR Kang Sang-min 2203.65
World Renju Youth Cup, G Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1936.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Buslakova Darya 1662.34
2 White Win RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2024.91
3 Black Win EST Nitov Melissa 1803.78
4 White Loss CHN Zhu Jiayi 2307.27
5 White Win CHN Wang Xingyu 2100.98
6 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2255.15
7 White Loss CHN Zhang Xinyi 2257.83
8 White Win RUS Roshtshina Dilyara 1553.72
9 White Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2026.95
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1892.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2108.55
2 Black Draw RUS Shabanov Ivan 1603.65
4 White Win RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1730.04
5 Black Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1842.10
6 White Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1968.89
7 White Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2025.41
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1868.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2111.66
2 White Win RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1616.98
3 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2029.11
4 Black Win RUS Popova Maria 1568.39
5 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1925.83
6 Black Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1897.06
7 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1970.10
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1862.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Zolotarev Konstantin 1548.71
2 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2072.35
3 White Loss RUS Churikova Daria 1749.02
4 Black Win RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1615.76
5 White Win RUS Startsev Maksim 1773.80
6 White Win RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1728.46
7 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2110.69
8 White Loss RUS Puzanov Georgi 1707.83
9 Black Win RUS Semenov Andrei 1642.21
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1855.33
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1634.64
2.2 Black Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1634.64
2.3 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1634.64
3.1 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2030.42
3.2 Black Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2030.42
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1824.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2275.44
2 White Win RUS Makarova Daria 1715.80
3 Black Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1866.32
4 White Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1697.44
5 White Win RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1629.69
6 White Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1841.42
7 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1935.03
8 White Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1697.79
9 Black Draw RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2029.66
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1805.87
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1895.95
G2 Black Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2038.69
G3 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2178.01
G4 White Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1835.10
G5 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2153.26
G6 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2242.94
G8 Black Win RUS Galkina Veronika 1437.28
G9 Black Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1967.36
G10 White Win RUS Shkarupa Maria 1748.92
G11 White Win RUS Buslakova Darya 1649.31
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1786.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2118.76
2 Black Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1618.72
3 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2138.95
4 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1564.74
5 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2270.18
6 Black Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1687.72
7 Black Loss RUS Semenov Andrei 1600.31
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1781.08
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 Black Win RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1640.69
2.2 Black Win RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1640.69
3.1 Black Loss RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1757.92
3.2 Black Win RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1757.92
3.3 Black Loss RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1757.92
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1761.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2168.03
2 Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1665.68
3 White Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1952.51
4 Black Win RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1570.88
5 Black Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1921.45
7 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2066.68
8 Black Win RUS Makarova Daria 1672.05
9 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2045.16
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1744.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1624.00
2 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1539.56
3 Black Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2023.91
4 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2166.78
5 Black Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1706.51
6 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1949.64
8 Black Loss RUS Shevliakova Ekaterina 1591.08
9 Black Win RUS Shestakova Valeria 1726.55
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1730.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2227.00
2 Black Win RUS Popova Veronika 1523.26
3 White Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1944.25
4 Black Loss RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1856.77
5 Black Win RUS Semenov Andrei 1583.20
6 Black Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1868.21
7 Black Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1787.63
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1728.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Semenov Andrei 1583.18
2 Black Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1939.92
3 Black Win RUS Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1441.49
4 Black Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1874.36
5 Black Loss RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1754.20
6 Black Loss RUS Shestakova Valeria 1725.61
7 White Win RUS ivanov Andrei 1537.25
8 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1611.46
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1726.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Win RUS Makarova Daria 1648.67
1.2 Black Win RUS Makarova Daria 1648.67
2.1 Black Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1819.14
2.2 White Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1819.14
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1716.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2214.30
3 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2033.71
5 Black Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1818.72
6 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1765.08
7 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2075.56
8 Black Loss RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1856.09
9 Black Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1860.16
Youth Russian Championship, group H
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1704.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1622.55
2 Black Win RUS Volkova Sofia 1819.81
3 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1591.66
4 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1890.94
5 Black Win RUS Artemova Veronika 1673.68
6 Black Loss RUS Sonina Vladislava 1596.84
7 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2035.98
8 Black Win RUS Popova Maria 1502.04
9 Black Loss RUS Shestakova Valeria 1735.49
10 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2078.49
11 Black Win RUS Shevliakova Ekaterina 1576.07
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1690.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2080.81
2 White Loss RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1812.39
3 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1864.97
5 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1620.14
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1679.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1998.36
2 Black Loss RUS Popova Daria 1752.29
4 Black Loss RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1731.59
5 White Win RUS Potiagov Nikita 1320.07
6 White Loss RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1795.21
7 White Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1831.37
8 Black Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1749.60
9 Black Win RUS Makarova Daria 1618.18