RUS Bykov Dmitrii

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1726.82, Rank: 717

First game: 2016-07-29, Last game: 2020-12-06

Top rating: 1784.62 (2018-01-05)

Games: 102, Wins: 35, Draws: 6, Losses: 61

Gy1: 16, Gy2: 38, Gy5: 102

The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. A
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1726.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss JPN Kawano Takahisa 2363.84
2 White Win RUS Buslakova Darya 1667.78
3 Black Draw RUS Makhina Alla 1665.19
4 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2258.47
5 Black Loss FIN Saarenpää Samuli 2351.23
6 Black Win MAC Lio Hio Lam 1521.08
7 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1872.27
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1726.48
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1929.33
B3 White Loss RUS Semenov Andrei 1678.84
B4 White Win RUS Makhin Matvei 1684.82
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1730.04
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2097.12
3 White Draw RUS Shangina Alexandra 1842.10
4 Black Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1892.36
5 White Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1603.65
6 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1695.87
7 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2098.69
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1728.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1671.38
2 Black Win RUS Volskaya Darya 1746.85
3 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2092.29
4 Black Loss RUS Puzanov Georgi 1707.83
5 Black Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1804.62
6 Black Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1862.10
7 White Loss RUS Churikova Daria 1749.02
8 White Loss RUS Popova Maria 1565.22
9 Black Draw RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1627.59
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1729.39
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 White Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1839.71
2.2 White Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1839.71
2.3 White Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1839.71
3.1 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1941.15
3.2 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1941.15
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1729.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2053.88
2 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Darya 1654.61
3 White Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1599.91
4 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1803.61
5 White Win RUS Semenov Andrei 1611.20
6 White Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1962.15
7 White Loss RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1629.69
9 White Loss RUS Makhin Matvei 1743.20
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1752.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2270.68
2 White Win RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1642.68
3 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2033.42
4 Black Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1755.92
5 White Loss EST Muugamae Eric 1863.00
6 White Loss RUS Potapov Maxim 1809.41
7 Black Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1929.50
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1757.92
Round Color Result Opponent
3.1 White Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1781.08
3.2 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1781.08
3.3 White Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1781.08
4.1 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1948.95
4.2 White Win RUS Stoyanov Egor 1948.95
4.3 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1948.95
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1782.28
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Draw RUS Reznik Grigorii 1843.35
B2 White Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 2246.88
B3 Black Loss RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1941.86
B4 Black Win RUS Makhin Matvei 1752.41
B5 White Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1756.16
B6 White Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2233.59
B7 White Win RUS Mukhanov Semen 1606.56
B8 Black Draw RUS Lapin Ivan 1878.94
B9 White Loss RUS Danilin Ivan 2407.98
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1784.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 2174.53
2 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2304.16
3 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2003.55
4 White Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1817.90
5 Black Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1944.25
6 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2106.86
7 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1900.61
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1782.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Yudina Polina 1528.85
2 White Draw RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2107.50
3 White Win RUS Makarova Daria 1650.62
4 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2032.80
5 White Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1749.96
6 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2180.08
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1781.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Win RUS Popova Maria 1500.17
1.2 White Win RUS Popova Maria 1500.17
2.1 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2106.74
2.2 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2106.74
Youth Russian Championship, group C
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1760.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Dik Kirill 1671.37
2 White Loss RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2107.61
3 Black Loss RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1722.89
4 White Loss RUS Gromov Danila 1953.27
5 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2022.39
6 Black Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1817.16
7 Black Loss RUS Danilin Ivan 2408.67
8 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2196.16
10 White Win RUS Talanov Nikita 1590.87
11 Black Win RUS Reznik Grigorii 1856.79
12 Black Loss RUS Reznik Grigorii 1856.79
12 White Loss RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1894.33
13 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2196.54
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1754.25
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1850.47
3 White Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1620.14
3 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2066.64
4 White Loss RUS Popova Daria 1758.82
5 Black Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1831.84
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1742.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2038.02
2 Black Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2024.35
3 Black Loss RUS Shelginskih Mikhail 1800.96
4 White Win RUS Makarova Daria 1618.18
5 Black Loss RUS Vasilieva Ekaterina 1519.16
6 White Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1749.60
7 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Viktoria 1576.63