EST Pukk Martin

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 1596.93, Rank: 801

First game: 2016-05-31, Last game: 2020-12-04

Top rating: 1596.93 (2020-12-04)

Games: 92, Wins: 19, Draws: 1, Losses: 72

Gy1: 23, Gy2: 33, Gy5: 92

Kullo Championship, preliminary tournament
Date 2020-12-04 Rating 1596.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Anijalg Andreas 1660.53
World Renju Youth Cup, C Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1591.67
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Chernyi Anton 2031.31
3 White Loss MAC Lam Pok Hong 1805.91
4 White Win RUS Roginski Roman 1785.86
5 Black Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1833.34
6 White Win RUS Kochanov Vasily 1666.91
7 White Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1910.42
8 White Loss EST Pukk Oskar 1752.57
9 Black Loss MAC Un Hou Cheong 1799.23
Karepa Open BT 2020
Date 2020-07-09 Rating 1590.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1506.71
2 White Loss EST Kuzmin Dmitri 1685.65
3 Black Loss EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1940.15
4 Black Loss EST Karba Karoliina 1509.47
5 Black Loss EST Lemmik Laas 1720.79
6 White Win EST Ilu Oliver 1534.97
7 White Win EST Karba Kertu 1401.73
Karepa Closed 2020
Date 2020-07-07 Rating 1590.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Heidmets Mark 1874.56
2 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 2247.50
3 White Loss EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1992.44
4 Black Win EST Lääne Kristjan 1662.72
5 White Loss EST Murumaa Magnus 1886.11
6 Black Loss EST Laanemets Emil 1824.16
7 White Loss EST Karba Karoliina 1509.50
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1595.75
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win EST Ilu Oliver 1537.41
D2 White Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1776.37
D3 Black Win TUR Kirkan Alp Ali 1634.94
D4 White Win TUR Pak Berk Tuna 1541.41
D5 Black Loss RUS Barinov Rendom 1766.61
D6 White Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1773.97
D7 White Loss EST Lääne Rauno 2013.62
D7 White Loss EST Lääne Rauno 2013.62
D8 White Loss RUS Puzanov Georgi 1691.39
D9 White Win EST Lääne Kristjan 1647.16
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 1589.63
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win EST Mumm Kristina 1834.38
B2 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 2113.73
B3 Black Loss EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 2047.62
B4 Black Loss EST Kolk Mari 1812.89
B5 White Loss EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1891.37
B6 Black Loss RUS Chernyi Anton 1976.56
B7 White Loss EST Pukk Oskar 1719.78
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2018-11-18 Rating 1585.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2226.45
3 White Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2067.83
6 White Loss EST Lääne Rauno 1959.91
Karepa camp
Date 2018-07-12 Rating 1574.47
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1959.15
B2 White Win EST Tonisson Trent Asso 1919.62
B3 White Loss EST Moisto Mairon 1892.75
B4 White Win EST Lents Sebastian 1436.65
B5 Black Win EST Kass Mirk Silver 1657.89
B6 Black Loss EST Lääne Rauno 1923.61
C1 Black Loss EST Moisto Mairon 1892.75
C3 Black Loss RUS Sonina Vladislava 1731.98
C7 Black Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1864.40
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
Date 2017-10-29 Rating 1536.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Mumm Kristina 1879.27
2 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2531.97
3 White Loss EST Lääne Rauno 1884.49
4 Black Loss EST Pukk Oskar 1730.11
5 Black Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1650.70
6 Black Loss RUS Sonin Sergey 1872.80
7 Black Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 2250.94
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 1520.34
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1916.21
B2 Black Loss RUS Gromov Danila 1976.27
B3 Black Loss EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1872.27
B4 White Loss RUS Gromov Ivan 1656.54
B5 White Loss EST Moller Andrus 1745.54
B6 White Loss EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1683.49
B7 Black Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1806.44
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 1500.36
Round Color Result Opponent
D10 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2001.29
D11 White Loss EST Murumaa Mathias 1764.61
DH1 White Loss RUS Reznik Grigorii 1877.08
DH2 White Loss EST Aasav Jaak Andero 1807.73
DH3 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 2061.55
DH5 White Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1687.22
DH6 White Loss CHN Zhang Tianyi 2075.84
DH7 Black Win RUS Sonina Marina 1746.67
DH9 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1831.10
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 1497.15
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1839.46
B2 Black Loss EST Sonist Siim Artur 1672.67
B3 White Loss EST Kilk Oliver 1845.71
B4 White Draw EST Koni Lee 1590.03
B6 Black Loss EST Soosaar Carlos 1718.45
B7 Black Loss EST Moller Andrus 1744.03
C2 White Loss EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1698.25
C3 Black Loss EST Sonist Siim Artur 1672.67
C4 Black Loss EST Pukk Oskar 1723.61
C5 White Loss EST Murro Ketlin 1643.03
C6 Black Loss EST Moisto Mairon 1787.46
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
Date 2016-07-09 Rating 1497.36
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1886.98
B5 Black Loss EST Pukk Oskar 1722.95
B6 Black Loss EST Tiivel Siim 1881.96
B7 Black Loss EST Narva Mart 1933.12
Estonian Cup 2016, to 17th place
Date 2016-05-31 Rating 1499.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2241.31
2 White Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2241.31