EST Pukk Martin

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 1545.32, Rank: 739

First game: 2016-05-31, Last game: 2019-07-10

Top rating: 1545.32 (2019-07-10)

Games: 69, Wins: 12, Draws: 1, Losses: 56

Gy1: 10, Gy2: 29, Gy5: 69

European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1545.32
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win EST Ilu Oliver 1445.46
D2 White Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1659.98
D3 Black Win TUR Kirkan Alp Ali 1562.77
D4 White Win TUR Pak Berk Tuna 1488.20
D5 Black Loss RUS Barinov Rendom 1652.27
D6 White Loss RUS Startsev Masksim 1683.99
D7 White Loss EST Lääne Rauno 1971.08
D7 White Loss EST Lääne Rauno 1971.08
D8 White Loss RUS Puzanov Georgi 1617.35
D9 White Win EST Lääne Kristjan 1551.01
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 1541.73
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win EST Mumm Kristina 1752.84
B2 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 2073.76
B3 Black Loss EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 2011.58
B4 Black Loss EST Kolk Mari 1774.66
B5 White Loss EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1844.02
B6 Black Loss RUS Chernyi Anton 1917.13
B7 White Loss EST Pukk Oskar 1654.89
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2018-11-18 Rating 1538.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2201.86
3 White Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2043.34
6 White Loss EST Lääne Rauno 1923.44
Karepa camp
Date 2018-07-12 Rating 1529.23
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1926.61
B2 White Win EST Tonisson Trent Asso 1876.05
B3 White Loss EST Moisto Mairon 1852.59
B4 White Win EST Lents Sebastian 1425.55
B5 Black Win EST Kass Mirk Silver 1621.66
B6 Black Loss EST Lääne Rauno 1889.84
C1 Black Loss EST Moisto Mairon 1852.59
C3 Black Loss RUS Sonina Vladislava 1670.72
C7 Black Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1821.60
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
Date 2017-10-29 Rating 1493.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Mumm Kristina 1805.31
2 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2512.73
3 White Loss EST Lääne Rauno 1860.70
4 Black Loss EST Pukk Oskar 1682.38
5 Black Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1598.88
6 Black Loss RUS Sonin Sergey 1845.45
7 Black Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 2222.95
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 1479.16
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1872.26
B2 Black Loss RUS Gromov Danila 1924.60
B3 Black Loss EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1823.89
B4 White Loss RUS Gromov Ivan 1621.54
B5 White Loss EST Moller Andrus 1704.53
B6 White Loss EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1647.76
B7 Black Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1776.77
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 1462.98
Round Color Result Opponent
D10 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1971.29
D11 White Loss EST Murumaa Mathias 1735.47
DH1 White Loss RUS Reznik Grigorii 1868.94
DH2 White Loss EST Aasav Jaak Andero 1779.39
DH3 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 2039.13
DH5 White Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1648.03
DH6 White Loss CHN Zhang Tianyi 2087.20
DH7 Black Win RUS Sonina Marina 1713.98
DH9 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1792.53
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 1459.97
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1800.29
B2 Black Loss EST Sonist Siim Artur 1645.53
B3 White Loss EST Kilk Oliver 1814.86
B4 White Draw EST Koni Lee 1558.58
B6 Black Loss EST Soosaar Carlos 1688.77
B7 Black Loss EST Moller Andrus 1709.39
C2 White Loss EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1665.13
C3 Black Loss EST Sonist Siim Artur 1645.53
C4 Black Loss EST Pukk Oskar 1688.36
C5 White Loss EST Murro Ketlin 1613.95
C6 Black Loss EST Moisto Mairon 1755.40
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
Date 2016-07-09 Rating 1460.21
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1862.39
B5 Black Loss EST Pukk Oskar 1687.79
B6 Black Loss EST Tiivel Siim 1853.10
B7 Black Loss EST Narva Mart 1895.57
Estonian Cup 2016, to 17th place
Date 2016-05-31 Rating 1462.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2219.59
2 White Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2219.59