EST Pukk Martin

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 1558.36, Rank: 817

First game: 2016-05-31, Last game: 2020-08-06

Top rating: 1571.76 (2019-07-10)

Games: 91, Wins: 18, Draws: 1, Losses: 72

Gy1: 22, Gy2: 42, Gy5: 91

World Renju Youth Cup, C Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1558.36
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Chernyi Anton 2017.69
3 White Loss MAC Lam Pok Hong 1787.95
4 White Win RUS Roginski Roman 1771.24
5 Black Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1772.89
6 White Win RUS Kochanov Vasily 1645.37
7 White Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1867.13
8 White Loss EST Pukk Oskar 1739.30
9 Black Loss MAC Un Hou Cheong 1783.66
Karepa Open BT 2020
Date 2020-07-09 Rating 1557.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1493.01
2 White Loss EST Kuzmin Dmitri 1680.23
3 Black Loss EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1899.13
4 Black Loss EST Karba Karoliina 1488.03
5 Black Loss EST Lemmik Laas 1709.30
6 White Win EST Ilu Oliver 1519.17
7 White Win EST Karba Kertu 1381.77
Karepa Closed 2020
Date 2020-07-07 Rating 1557.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Heidmets Mark 1861.54
2 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 2236.45
3 White Loss EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1972.17
4 Black Win EST Lääne Kristjan 1646.48
5 White Loss EST Murumaa Magnus 1874.57
6 Black Loss EST Laanemets Emil 1810.00
7 White Loss EST Karba Karoliina 1488.06
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1571.76
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win EST Ilu Oliver 1522.01
D2 White Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1744.48
D3 Black Win TUR Kirkan Alp Ali 1615.56
D4 White Win TUR Pak Berk Tuna 1527.56
D5 Black Loss RUS Barinov Rendom 1748.16
D6 White Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1746.46
D7 White Loss EST Lääne Rauno 2001.87
D7 White Loss EST Lääne Rauno 2001.87
D8 White Loss RUS Puzanov Georgi 1672.94
D9 White Win EST Lääne Kristjan 1632.44
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 1569.15
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win EST Mumm Kristina 1821.43
B2 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 2104.34
B3 Black Loss EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 2039.33
B4 Black Loss EST Kolk Mari 1800.93
B5 White Loss EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1875.71
B6 Black Loss RUS Chernyi Anton 1965.39
B7 White Loss EST Pukk Oskar 1708.18
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2018-11-18 Rating 1565.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2220.48
3 White Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2060.19
6 White Loss EST Lääne Rauno 1949.98
Karepa camp
Date 2018-07-12 Rating 1556.48
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1951.17
B2 White Win EST Tonisson Trent Asso 1909.88
B3 White Loss EST Moisto Mairon 1883.88
B4 White Win EST Lents Sebastian 1423.29
B5 Black Win EST Kass Mirk Silver 1648.58
B6 Black Loss EST Lääne Rauno 1914.30
C1 Black Loss EST Moisto Mairon 1883.88
C3 Black Loss RUS Sonina Vladislava 1719.68
C7 Black Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1854.05
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
Date 2017-10-29 Rating 1520.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Mumm Kristina 1868.17
2 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2528.53
3 White Loss EST Lääne Rauno 1875.95
4 Black Loss EST Pukk Oskar 1720.39
5 Black Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1639.48
6 Black Loss RUS Sonin Sergey 1864.27
7 Black Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 2243.26
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 1505.83
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1905.49
B2 Black Loss RUS Gromov Danila 1967.13
B3 Black Loss EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1862.60
B4 White Loss RUS Gromov Ivan 1645.33
B5 White Loss EST Moller Andrus 1734.86
B6 White Loss EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1672.99
B7 Black Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1797.03
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 1488.13
Round Color Result Opponent
D10 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1993.32
D11 White Loss EST Murumaa Mathias 1757.08
DH1 White Loss RUS Reznik Grigorii 1884.92
DH2 White Loss EST Aasav Jaak Andero 1800.66
DH3 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 2055.56
DH5 White Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1675.85
DH6 White Loss CHN Zhang Tianyi 2071.36
DH7 Black Win RUS Sonina Marina 1737.58
DH9 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1821.20
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 1485.04
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1831.24
B2 Black Loss EST Sonist Siim Artur 1665.09
B3 White Loss EST Kilk Oliver 1838.25
B4 White Draw EST Koni Lee 1580.77
B6 Black Loss EST Soosaar Carlos 1710.79
B7 Black Loss EST Moller Andrus 1734.98
C2 White Loss EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1688.50
C3 Black Loss EST Sonist Siim Artur 1665.09
C4 Black Loss EST Pukk Oskar 1715.34
C5 White Loss EST Murro Ketlin 1635.27
C6 Black Loss EST Moisto Mairon 1779.68
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
Date 2016-07-09 Rating 1485.26
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1879.82
B5 Black Loss EST Pukk Oskar 1714.72
B6 Black Loss EST Tiivel Siim 1874.47
B7 Black Loss EST Narva Mart 1925.70
Estonian Cup 2016, to 17th place
Date 2016-05-31 Rating 1487.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2236.56
2 White Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2236.56