RUS Pinsky Alexander

Place: Moscow, Russia

Rating: 2293.57, Rank: 205

First game: 2020-08-06, Last game: 2021-10-03

Top rating: 2293.57 (2021-10-03)

Games: 86, Wins: 66, Draws: 1, Losses: 19

Gy1: 70, Gy2: 86, Gy5: 86

Mind Master 2021 (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 2293.57
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win MAC Sze Weng Lam 1653.82
A2 White Win MAC Ho In Lok 1823.68
A3 Black Loss JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2743.60
A4 Black Win CHN Meng Fanchen 2299.75
A5 White Win MAC Lau Hou Ioi 2047.00
A6 Black Loss CHN Song Weixiao 2332.04
A7 White Win MAC Chan Ian Kio 1885.58
C1 White Win MAC Kong Iok Teng 1719.50
C2 White Win MAC Chu Hio Chon 1623.95
European Renju and Gomoku Youth Championship
Date 2021-09-04 Rating 2292.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win TUR Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1825.34
2 White Win TUR Kirkan Alp Ali 2003.63
3 Black Loss EST Lääne Rauno 2097.94
4 Black Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2407.44
5 White Win RUS Zhukov Lev 2070.35
6 Black Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 2253.24
7 Black Loss RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2269.13
8 White Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1908.52
9 White Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2140.09
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. D
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 2292.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Zubov Vsevolod 1601.21
2 Black Win MAC Cheong Chan Hei 1745.74
3 Black Win MAC U Lek Wang 1788.95
4 White Win RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1968.55
5 Black Win MAC Lan Chin U 1944.02
6 Black Win MAC Sam I Hang 1791.43
7 Black Win MAC Chiang Hou Ian 1648.12
8 Black Win MAC Chu Ut Cheng 1772.87
9 Black Win RUS Bova Aleksandra 1474.75
World Renju Youth Cup (online) D Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 2291.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CHN Wang Yilin 1890.85
2 Black Win RUS Belozerov Timofei 1660.34
3 White Win CHN Shen Yihang 2079.76
4 White Win RUS Vislovich Vladislav 2044.22
5 White Win CHN Shen Tianzuo 2184.16
6 Black Win TUR Kirkan Alp Ali 2000.07
7 Black Win CHN Zhang Zhiyuan 2156.52
8 Black Loss TPE Liao Li-Chia 2276.80
9 Black Win CHN Chen-Zeng Ziran 2169.13
Kawamura Cup 2021, online
Date 2021-05-02 Rating 2287.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win JPN Fujita Maiko 2230.31
2 White Win SWE Jonsson Peter 2221.31
3 Black Loss KOR Kang Sang-min 2313.20
4 White Win RUS Petrova Mariia 2023.55
5 White Loss JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2748.77
6 Black Win KOR Park Doyoung 2012.50
7 White Draw CHN Hao Tianyi 2286.39
8 White Win TUR Kirkan Alp Ali 1981.91
9 White Win KOR Kang Gwiyong 2036.05
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 2286.58
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win RUS Strakulia Lev 1880.61
A2 White Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2397.79
A3 Black Win RUS Gromov Danila 2316.00
A4 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2352.30
A5 White Win RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2176.58
A6 White Loss RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2263.92
A7 White Win RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2195.04
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 2283.14
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Loss RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1882.24
D2 Black Win RUS Zolotarev Konstantin 1546.65
D3 Black Win RUS Belozerov Timofei 1647.11
D4 White Win RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1955.36
D5 White Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1950.80
D6 Black Win RUS Potapov Stepan 1709.50
D7 Black Win RUS Ozerov Denis 1702.32
D8 White Win RUS Eliseev Georgy 1656.79
D9 White Win RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1752.04
D10 Black Win RUS Afanasiev Maksim 1448.30
D11 White Win RUS Vislovich Vladislav 2048.75
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. C
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 2270.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win MAC Sam I Hang 1789.51
2 Black Win MAC Wong U Pan 1837.54
3 Black Win MAC Wong U Teng 1904.23
4 Black Win MAC Pang U Cheong 1786.71
5 Black Win MAC Cheong Chan Hei 1766.63
6 Black Win MAC Choi Chi Lok 1963.87
7 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1942.02
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2020-10-11 Rating 2265.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win MAC Choi Chi Lok 1964.58
2 White Win SWE Jonsson Peter 2231.45
3 White Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1987.95
4 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2345.28
5 Black Loss FIN Saarenpää Samuli 2389.68
6 Black Win MAC Lee Hoi Lok 1849.73
7 Black Win RUS Karavaeva Maria 1826.52
World Renju Youth Cup, D Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2258.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss CHN Chen Yuhao 2182.93
2 Black Win MAC Lei Pui Ieong 1895.80
3 Black Win MAC Kuok Si In 1487.42
4 White Win MAC Leong Chit Seong 1837.35
5 White Win RUS Startsev Maksim 1923.38
6 White Win MAC Lau Hou Ioi 2042.08
7 White Loss CHN Fu Xuanqi 2350.14
8 Black Win MAC Lei Ian Cheng 1868.80
9 Black Loss CHN Hu Jinrui 2436.11