RUS Karavaeva Maria

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russia

Rating: 1806.18, Rank: 736

First game: 2020-08-06, Last game: 2021-10-03

Top rating: 1826.52 (2020-10-11)

Games: 64, Wins: 25, Draws: 2, Losses: 37

Gy1: 49, Gy2: 64, Gy5: 64

Mind Master 2021 (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1806.18
Round Color Result Opponent
A2 Black Win MAC Takenouchi Kazuki 1698.53
A3 Black Win MAC Si I Kong 1720.16
A4 Black Loss MAC Pun Hio Lok 1792.21
A5 Black Win MAC Kong Heng Chun 1672.78
A6 Black Win MAC Lan Chin U 1941.05
A7 Black Win CHN Zhu Ye 1733.28
C1 Black Loss MAC Leong Chit Seong 1869.49
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1801.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win MAC Wong Hio Kei 1881.35
2 Black Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1997.86
3 Black Loss MAC Ng Cheng Hei 1863.21
4 Black Win MAC Ho Chon Hin 1729.22
5 Black Win MAC Lei Pui Ieong 1910.82
6 White Draw MAC Lei Un Hou 2050.77
7 Black Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 2011.79
8 Black Loss MAC Lao Chi Ieng 1969.83
9 Black Loss RUS Churikova Daria 1859.57
World Renju Youth Cup (online) G Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1798.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 2011.18
2 White Loss RUS Churikova Daria 1859.11
3 Black Loss EST Nitov Melissa 1847.58
5 Black Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1681.27
6 Black Win EST Välli Ida-Liisa 1695.57
7 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Darya 1899.84
8 Black Loss CHN Zhang Tianyu 1884.22
9 Black Loss RUS Petrova Mariia 2021.51
Kawamura Cup 2021, online
Date 2021-05-02 Rating 1802.61
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win EST Normak Mihkel 1660.57
3 Black Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1600.43
4 Black Loss SWE Jonsson Peter 2221.31
5 Black Loss TUR Kirkan Alp Ali 1981.91
6 Black Win EST Pukk Martin 1639.31
7 White Win EST Kuzmin Dmitri 1735.72
8 Black Loss KOR Park Doyoung 2012.49
9 Black Loss RUS Petrova Mariia 2023.55
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1803.35
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Darya 1864.38
G2 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2374.27
G3 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2191.22
G4 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1689.53
G5 White Loss RUS Sonina Vladislava 1846.82
G6 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1992.78
G7 Black Loss RUS Petrova Mariia 2022.94
G8 Black Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2132.69
G9 Black Loss RUS Churikova Daria 1858.42
G10 Black Draw RUS Popova Maria 1681.41
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1821.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss MAC Chao Cheng Hei 1699.62
2 White Win MAC Leong Cheok Hin 1618.32
3 White Win EST Normak Mihkel 1679.21
4 Black Win MAC Chao Hou In 1730.45
5 Black Win MAC Chong Man Nok 1729.05
6 Black Win TUR Kirkan Alp Ali 1946.38
7 Black Loss MAC Huang Pou Fai 1914.20
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2020-10-11 Rating 1826.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win MAC Ng Hao Him 1753.63
2 White Loss KOR Kang Sang-min 2293.32
3 White Win RUS Eliseev Georgy 1635.58
4 Black Win MAC Lee Hoi Lok 1849.73
5 White Win RUS Churikova Daria 1839.89
6 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2345.28
7 White Loss RUS Pinsky Alexander 2265.42
World Renju Youth Cup, G Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1825.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2142.44
3 Black Loss CHN Zhang Xinyi 2285.00
4 Black Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2097.07
5 Black Win RUS Roshtshina Dilyara 1593.14
6 White Win RUS Buslakova Darya 1798.14
7 Black Loss CHN Zhang Yunshu 2215.32
8 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2330.98
9 White Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1716.32