RUS Troitsky Vsevolod

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russia

Rating: 1941.45, Rank: 511

First game: 2018-03-30, Last game: 2019-12-29

Top rating: 1944.23 (2019-11-02)

Games: 68, Wins: 24, Draws: 5, Losses: 39

Gy1: 42, Gy2: 68, Gy5: 68

The Maslyakov's club championship
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 1941.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1954.78
2 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2143.42
3 White Win RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1977.81
4 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2139.14
5 Black Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 2312.54
7 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2396.67
8 White Loss RUS Gromov Danila 2109.46
9 White Win RUS Shkarupa Maria 1703.39
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 1944.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2313.82
2 White Win RUS Morozov Egor 2192.24
3 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2297.86
4 White Win RUS Naumov Egor 1917.66
5 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2251.56
6 White Loss RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2074.12
7 White Win RUS Komarov Sergey 1703.69
8 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2095.94
9 Black Win RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1750.51
Nizhny Novgorod region open championship
Date 2019-07-24 Rating 1943.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2383.10
2 White Draw RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2393.36
3 Black Win RUS Chernyi Anton 1928.36
4 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2144.66
5 White Win RUS Shkarupa Maria 1697.62
6 Black Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2225.71
7 Black Win RUS Kondakov Ilya 1905.84
8 White Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 2297.68
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1942.59
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 Black Win TUR Kirli Mert 1414.42
AB2 Black Draw EST Murumaa Magnus 1887.66
AB3 White Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2227.00
AB4 Black Loss RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2395.18
AB5 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1966.52
AB6 Black Win TUR Dincer Emre 1636.79
AB7 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2569.46
AB8 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2236.78
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1933.00
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1985.03
AB2 White Win RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1947.26
AB3 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2066.79
AB4 White Loss RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2027.87
AB5 Black Win RUS Potapov Maxim 1744.03
AB6 Black Win RUS Vaneev Maxim 1776.36
AB7 White Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1810.89
AB8 White Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 2288.87
AB9 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2559.16
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 1917.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1843.21
2 Black Loss RUS Volkov Sergey 2258.34
3 White Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2243.03
4 Black Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1821.35
5 Black Win RUS Sadova Taisia 2096.34
6 Black Draw RUS Sirategyan Karen 2143.56
7 Black Loss RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2317.51
8 White Draw RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2182.54
9 White Loss RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1984.74
Summer tournament - 2018
Date 2018-07-18 Rating 1895.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2088.85
2 Black Loss RUS Gromov Danila 2034.99
3 Black Loss RUS Pestov Arseni 2117.20
4 Black Win RUS Gureyev Sergey 1614.34
5 Black Loss RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1937.46
6 White Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1503.06
7 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1917.71
8 White Win RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2384.44
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1876.75
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2079.15
B2 Black Loss RUS Gromov Danila 1995.30
B3 White Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1812.25
B4 Black Win RUS Mukhanov Semen 1560.40
B5 White Win RUS Makhin Matvei 1706.27
B6 Black Loss RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1932.51
B7 White Loss RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1705.50
B8 Black Loss RUS Reznik Grigorii 1814.09
B9 Black Draw RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1979.30