RUS Reznik Grigorii

Place: Rybinsk, Russia

Rating: 1807.42, Rank: 670

First game: 2016-03-30, Last game: 2021-01-08

Top rating: 1897.89 (2016-03-30)

Games: 96, Wins: 45, Draws: 1, Losses: 50

Gy1: 7, Gy2: 7, Gy5: 84

Rybinsk Christmas Tournament 2021
Date 2021-01-08 Rating 1807.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Mityagin Maxim 1319.38
2 White Loss RUS Savvateev Mikhail 1989.44
3 White Loss RUS Leontiev Anton 1721.03
4 White Win RUS Zateev Oleg 1422.56
5 Black Win RUS Kazanina Daria 1706.14
6 White Loss RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2416.00
8 Black Loss RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2319.95
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1829.01
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1991.45
C2 Black Win RUS Roginski Roman 1854.03
C3 White Win RUS Bulagin Khristian 1800.07
C4 Black Win RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1769.69
C5 Black Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1905.71
C6 Black Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2102.09
C7 Black Loss RUS Mityagin Anton 1888.29
C8 Black Win RUS Sprikut Albert 1619.84
C9 White Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1926.12
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 1833.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Nikonova Natalya 2141.71
2 White Loss RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1967.25
3 White Win RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1894.61
4 White Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1969.16
5 White Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1894.91
6 White Loss RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1942.69
7 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2040.97
8 White Win RUS Shkarupa Maria 1755.20
9 White Loss RUS Sonina Vladislava 1761.00
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1847.18
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Draw RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1788.26
B2 Black Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1874.40
B3 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2186.42
B4 White Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 2249.65
B5 White Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1884.85
B6 White Loss RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1762.53
B7 Black Loss RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1941.28
B8 White Win RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1919.48
B9 White Win RUS Mukhanov Semen 1612.02
Larix Children tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-28 Rating 1852.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1760.70
4 White Win RUS Savvateev Mikhail 1911.55
5 White Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1873.73
7 White Loss EST Muugamae Eric 1865.20
9 White Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1867.73
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-08 Rating 1852.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Nikitin Alexandr 1590.69
2 White Loss RUS Sonin Sergey 1889.96
3 Black Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1684.01
4 White Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1927.51
5 Black Loss RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2547.72
6 White Loss RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2303.72
7 White Loss RUS Pushkin Ivan 1635.42
8 Black Win RUS Kazanin Artyom 1474.67
9 White Loss RUS Valinkin Andrei 1813.39
Youth Russian Championship, group C
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1860.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1895.38
2 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2198.62
3 Black Loss RUS Dik Kirill 1674.37
4 White Loss RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2110.28
5 Black Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1728.48
6 Black Win RUS Gromov Danila 1958.83
7 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2025.32
8 White Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1821.74
9 Black Loss RUS Danilin Ivan 2409.38
10 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2198.10
11 White Loss RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1766.07
12 White Win RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1766.07
12 Black Win RUS Talanov Nikita 1594.84
Larix-2017 Youth
Date 2017-01-29 Rating 1860.60
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2124.44
3 White Loss EST Brezgin Nikita 1924.95
5 White Loss EST Muugamae Eric 1857.18
9 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2133.90
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 1862.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1588.77
2 Black Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexey 2331.39
3 White Win RUS Dik Kirill 1678.24
4 White Loss RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1900.57
5 Black Loss RUS Rastorgueva Ksenia 1630.29
6 Black Loss RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2357.34
7 White Win RUS Talanov Nikita 1604.90
8 White Loss RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2361.87
9 White Win RUS Popova Maria 1650.81
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 1883.13
Round Color Result Opponent
D10 White Loss CHN Zhang Tianyi 2081.06
D11 White Win EST Aasav Jaak Andero 1814.39
DH1 Black Win EST Pukk Martin 1538.55
DH2 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Egor 1822.08
DH3 Black Loss EST Murumaa Mathias 1769.94
DH4 White Loss CHN Lou Qiongwen 2092.22
DH5 White Win EST Moisto Mairon 1799.88
DH6 White Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2006.75
DH7 White Loss CHN Fan Shihao 2128.91
DH8 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 2066.18
Youth Russian Championship, group C
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1897.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Valinkin Andrei 1804.09
2 Black Win RUS Burtsev Peter 1860.43
3 White Loss RUS Mityagin Anton 1868.92
4 Black Loss RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1915.28
5 Black Win RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2097.70
6 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1812.18
8 Black Loss RUS Kutarev Nikita 1684.29
9 White Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1690.58
10 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1603.28
11 Black Win RUS Mamin Pavel 1459.73
12 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Egor 1771.07
13 Black Win RUS Gromov Danila 1901.90