RUS Arzybov Vladislav

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russia

Rating: 1891.65, Rank: 599

First game: 2016-03-30, Last game: 2021-03-30

Top rating: 1953.81 (2018-11-04)

Games: 106, Wins: 34, Draws: 11, Losses: 61

Gy1: 17, Gy2: 35, Gy5: 98

Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1891.65
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss RUS Makhin Matvei 1730.05
B2 Black Win RUS Semenov Andrei 1662.97
B3 White Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1703.05
B4 White Loss RUS Gromov Danila 2354.17
B5 White Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2299.85
B6 Black Draw RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2054.43
B7 White Draw RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1937.29
B8 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2089.91
B9 Black Draw RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2143.04
World Renju Youth Cup, AB Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1910.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Piik Sander 2147.41
2 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2090.02
3 Black Loss EST Holtsman Kris 1951.99
4 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2067.42
6 White Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2268.65
7 White Win TUR Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1696.21
8 Black Loss MAC Chan Kam Chio 1958.73
9 Black Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2049.89
The Maslyakov's club championship
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 1940.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 2011.81
2 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2433.97
3 White Loss RUS Gromov Danila 2265.40
4 Black Loss RUS Shkarupa Maria 1768.26
5 Black Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1737.09
6 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2186.23
7 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2039.70
8 White Draw RUS Sadova Taisia 2151.31
9 White Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 2358.30
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 1950.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2204.51
2 Black Loss RUS Volkov Sergey 2290.35
3 Black Win RUS Naumov Egor 1970.47
4 White Loss RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2321.31
5 White Win RUS Gromov Danila 2247.18
6 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2206.36
7 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2153.01
8 White Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2008.82
9 Black Draw RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2140.85
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1950.13
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2577.81
AB2 Black Loss RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1982.18
AB3 White Win RUS Potapov Maxim 1804.36
AB4 Black Win RUS Vaneev Maxim 1810.20
AB5 White Win RUS Naumov Egor 1946.34
AB6 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2170.70
AB7 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2057.01
AB8 Black Win RUS Kovalyov Mikhail 1521.81
AB9 White Loss RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2064.70
Nizhny Novgorod New Year Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 1951.18
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2140.93
4 Black Loss RUS Gromov Danila 2178.84
5 White Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 2323.44
6 White Win RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1968.21
7 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2140.93
8 Black Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1734.09
9 White Loss RUS Gromov Danila 2178.84
10 Black Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 2323.44
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 1953.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2179.54
2 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2040.97
3 Black Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1942.69
4 Black Loss RUS Sirategyan Karen 2196.70
5 White Win RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1894.61
6 Black Loss RUS Nikonova Natalya 2141.71
7 White Win RUS Naumov Egor 1919.50
8 White Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1967.25
9 Black Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2030.50
Summer tournament - 2018
Date 2018-07-18 Rating 1946.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2184.58
2 Black Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1597.34
3 White Loss RUS Sobolev Pavel 2242.42
4 White Win RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1974.68
5 White Win RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1938.66
6 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2576.58
7 Black Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 2277.69
8 Black Loss RUS Gureyev Sergey 1657.81
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1941.28
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2186.42
B2 White Win RUS Mukhanov Semen 1612.02
B3 White Win RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1788.26
B4 Black Loss RUS Gromov Danila 2071.90
B5 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2235.64
B6 White Win RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1919.48
B7 White Win RUS Reznik Grigorii 1847.18
B8 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2554.98
B9 Black Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1762.53
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 1925.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2312.29
2 Black Loss RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2130.70
3 White Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1695.51
4 White Draw RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2164.36
5 White Draw RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1985.36
6 White Draw RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2082.92
7 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2045.82
8 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2183.40
9 White Win RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1838.26
Youth Russian Championship, group C
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1895.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Reznik Grigorii 1860.45
3 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2198.62
4 Black Win RUS Dik Kirill 1674.37
5 White Loss RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2110.28
6 White Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1728.48
7 Black Draw RUS Gromov Danila 1958.83
8 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2025.32
9 White Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1821.74
10 Black Loss RUS Danilin Ivan 2409.38
11 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2198.10
12 Black Win RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1766.07
Youth Russian Championship, group B
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1876.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2042.24
2 White Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1861.61
3 Black Draw RUS Kokachev Artem 1715.47
4 White Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 2050.11
6 Black Loss RUS Postnikov Dmitrii 2028.97
7 White Loss RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2069.00
8 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2045.25
9 White Draw RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2188.74