RUS Arzybov Vladislav

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russia

Rating: 1928.16, Rank: 553

First game: 2016-03-30, Last game: 2020-08-06

Top rating: 1952.85 (2019-11-02)

Games: 97, Wins: 33, Draws: 8, Losses: 56

Gy1: 26, Gy2: 52, Gy5: 97

World Renju Youth Cup, AB Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1928.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Piik Sander 2132.50
2 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2091.56
3 Black Loss EST Holtsman Kris 1942.10
4 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2069.59
6 White Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2193.90
7 White Win TUR Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1688.83
8 Black Loss MAC Chan Kam Chio 1969.23
9 Black Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2045.19
The Maslyakov's club championship
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 1945.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1996.78
2 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2420.97
3 White Loss RUS Gromov Danila 2229.80
4 Black Loss RUS Shkarupa Maria 1745.07
5 Black Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1713.52
6 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2153.59
7 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2011.02
8 White Draw RUS Sadova Taisia 2152.83
9 White Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 2346.31
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 1952.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2152.07
2 Black Loss RUS Volkov Sergey 2271.37
3 Black Win RUS Naumov Egor 1951.25
4 White Loss RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2310.90
5 White Win RUS Gromov Danila 2214.07
6 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2201.87
7 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2151.71
8 White Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2014.66
9 Black Draw RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2126.32
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1945.04
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2570.98
AB2 Black Loss RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1966.87
AB3 White Win RUS Potapov Maxim 1783.52
AB4 Black Win RUS Vaneev Maxim 1798.38
AB5 White Win RUS Naumov Egor 1926.65
AB6 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2156.27
AB7 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2041.69
AB8 Black Win RUS Kovalyov Mikhail 1509.57
AB9 White Loss RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2053.46
Nizhny Novgorod New Year Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 1943.93
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2131.18
4 Black Loss RUS Gromov Danila 2155.12
5 White Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 2311.58
6 White Win RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1952.66
7 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2131.18
8 Black Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1711.92
9 White Loss RUS Gromov Danila 2155.12
10 Black Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 2311.58
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 1945.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2165.59
2 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2014.46
3 Black Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1916.05
4 Black Loss RUS Sirategyan Karen 2163.12
5 White Win RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1862.44
6 Black Loss RUS Nikonova Natalya 2132.42
7 White Win RUS Naumov Egor 1899.11
8 White Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1957.85
9 Black Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2027.83
Summer tournament - 2018
Date 2018-07-18 Rating 1936.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2166.50
2 Black Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1543.18
3 White Loss RUS Sobolev Pavel 2233.85
4 White Win RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1952.79
5 White Win RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1922.94
6 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2569.16
7 Black Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 2266.21
8 Black Loss RUS Gureyev Sergey 1636.69
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1930.67
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2172.99
B2 White Win RUS Mukhanov Semen 1591.72
B3 White Win RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1774.02
B4 Black Loss RUS Gromov Danila 2052.56
B5 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2227.44
B6 White Win RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1903.96
B7 White Win RUS Reznik Grigorii 1838.07
B8 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2553.79
B9 Black Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1739.72
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 1914.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2303.85
2 Black Loss RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2119.58
3 White Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1664.89
4 White Draw RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2148.92
5 White Draw RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1984.59
6 White Draw RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2068.86
7 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2016.24
8 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2170.21
9 White Win RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1813.35
Youth Russian Championship, group C
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1884.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Reznik Grigorii 1855.93
3 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2192.51
4 Black Win RUS Dik Kirill 1662.51
5 White Loss RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2099.36
6 White Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1708.45
7 Black Draw RUS Gromov Danila 1942.24
8 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2009.32
9 White Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1803.17
10 Black Loss RUS Danilin Ivan 2402.42
11 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2186.60
12 Black Win RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1763.85
Youth Russian Championship, group B
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1866.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2021.41
2 White Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1845.31
3 Black Draw RUS Kokachev Artem 1699.45
4 White Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 2039.63
6 Black Loss RUS Postnikov Dmitrii 2018.61
7 White Loss RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2059.05
8 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2034.67
9 White Draw RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2180.16