RUS Tolstoguzova Daria

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russia

Rating: 2100.38, Rank: 366

First game: 2016-01-31, Last game: 2021-04-25

Top rating: 2100.38 (2021-04-25)

Games: 168, Wins: 90, Draws: 5, Losses: 73

Gy1: 26, Gy2: 67, Gy5: 155

Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 2100.38
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2319.85
A2 Black Win RUS Morozov Egor 2168.00
A3 Black Loss RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2446.58
A4 White Win RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2212.97
A5 Black Loss RUS Gromov Danila 2321.05
A6 White Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2336.75
A7 Black Loss RUS Pinsky Alexander 2236.27
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 2098.11
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Win RUS Churikova Daria 1821.97
G2 White Win RUS Popova Maria 1613.29
G3 Black Win RUS Karavaeva Maria 1745.42
G4 White Win RUS Buslakova Darya 1722.02
G5 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2304.51
G7 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1666.18
G8 Black Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1801.23
G9 Black Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1912.49
G10 White Win RUS Petrova Mariia 1949.61
G11 White Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2086.05
World Renju Youth Cup, G Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2069.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Karavaeva Maria 1766.93
2 Black Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1920.37
3 White Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2054.89
4 White Loss CHN Wang Xingyu 2113.92
5 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2282.24
6 Black Win RUS Roshtshina Dilyara 1557.92
7 Black Loss CHN Zhu Jiayi 2313.49
8 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1685.60
9 Black Win RUS Buslakova Darya 1698.17
The 28th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 2057.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2090.71
2 Black Win RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2165.00
3 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2149.85
4 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2140.52
5 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2263.60
7 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2260.68
8 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1661.08
The Maslyakov's club championship
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 2052.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2143.32
2 White Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 2357.87
3 Black Loss RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 2011.76
4 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2432.83
5 Black Loss RUS Gromov Danila 2253.47
6 Black Win RUS Shkarupa Maria 1768.71
7 White Win RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1941.74
8 Black Draw RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2167.16
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2051.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2263.72
2 White Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1938.45
3 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2109.58
4 White Win RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2112.92
5 Black Loss RUS Morozov Egor 2199.53
6 Black Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2146.48
7 White Win RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1983.27
8 White Draw RUS Gromov Danila 2236.92
9 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1937.97
Nizhny Novgorod region open championship
Date 2019-07-24 Rating 2044.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2327.95
2 Black Win RUS Shkarupa Maria 1763.64
3 White Draw RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2175.95
4 Black Loss RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2422.65
5 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1948.54
6 Black Win RUS Chernyi Anton 1998.59
7 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2418.14
8 Black Loss RUS Kondakov Ilya 1985.51
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 2043.72
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1630.02
H3 Black Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1792.94
H3 White Win RUS Yudina Polina 1643.59
H6 Black Win RUS Churikova Daria 1783.42
H7 Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1735.39
H8 Black Win EST Karba Kertu 1413.93
H9 White Win RUS Makarova Daria 1727.81
H10 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1703.31
H11 Black Win RUS Petrova Mariia 1893.65
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 2025.78
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win RUS Belova Polina 1776.77
H2 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1615.08
H3 White Win RUS Popova Maria 1538.84
H4 Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1723.50
H5 White Win RUS Bykova Ylia 1401.50
H6 White Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1698.89
H7 Black Loss RUS Sonina Vladislava 1783.06
H8 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1605.36
H9 Black Win RUS Makarova Daria 1723.97
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 2019.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1958.73
2 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1948.58
3 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2329.31
4 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2180.72
5 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2167.34
6 Black Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1776.38
7 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2246.81
8 White Win RUS Sonina Marina 1899.63
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 1995.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2321.29
2 Black Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1969.23
3 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1895.92
4 White Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2041.55
5 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2182.06
6 Black Loss RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2335.47
7 Black Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1896.30
8 Black Loss RUS Gromov Danila 2156.29
9 Black Loss RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1942.42
Summer tournament - 2018
Date 2018-07-18 Rating 1977.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2411.68
2 Black Win RUS Gureyev Sergey 1653.99
3 Black Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2124.74
4 Black Loss RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1946.73
5 Black Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1580.40
6 Black Loss GRE Pestov Arseni 2133.17
7 White Win RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1938.33
8 Black Win RUS Gromov Danila 2111.72
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1958.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1548.57
2 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2035.07
3 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2170.51
4 Black Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1711.88
6 Black Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1749.57
7 Black Win RUS Shevliakova Ekaterina 1598.42
8 Black Loss RUS Shestakova Valeria 1733.58
9 White Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1630.94
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 1926.24
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win EST Pukk Martin 1544.53
B2 Black Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1818.28
B3 Black Win EST Koni Kirke 1945.65
B4 Black Win EST Mumm Kristina 1894.24
B5 White Draw RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2044.76
B6 White Loss EST Tiivel Siim 1883.99
B7 White Win RUS Gromov Danila 1983.51
D1 White Loss EST Lääne Rauno 1877.01
D2 White Win EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1707.53
D3 White Win RUS Sonina Marina 1812.74
D4 White Loss EST Kuusk Andres 1981.40
D5 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2044.76
D6 White Win EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1877.83
D7 White Win EST Narva Mart 1991.69
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 1906.54
Round Color Result Opponent
D10 White Win RUS Stoyanov Egor 1877.20
DH1 White Win GRE Gyini Elisa 1781.76
DH2 Black Win GRE Kottaridi Marixenia 1545.38
DH3 Black Win EST Moisto Mairon 1853.37
DH4 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2091.72
DH5 Black Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1858.63
DH6 White Loss RUS Gromov Ivan 1672.19
DH8 White Win RUS Epifanova Alisa 1578.57
Youth Russian Championship, group H
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1897.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Popova Maria 1513.78
2 Black Win RUS Shestakova Valeria 1742.04
3 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2081.92
4 White Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1709.52
5 Black Win RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1629.39
6 Black Loss RUS Volkova Sofia 1823.77
7 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1598.04
8 White Loss RUS Shevliakova Ekaterina 1583.11
9 Black Win RUS Artemova Veronika 1680.17
10 White Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1601.88
11 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2044.87
Larix-2017 Youth
Date 2017-01-29 Rating 1880.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2087.46
4 White Loss RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2124.05
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 1839.45
Round Color Result Opponent
D10 Black Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1752.95
D11 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2006.84
DH1 Black Loss EST Moisto Mairon 1799.65
DH3 Black Win EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1849.53
DH4 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1827.35
DH5 White Loss CHN Zhang Tianyi 2081.01
DH6 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1822.29
DH7 Black Loss EST Ikla Markus 2066.17
DH8 White Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1695.20
DH9 Black Win EST Pukk Martin 1536.00
E2 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2309.62
Youth Russian Championship, group F
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1826.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2062.43
2 White Win RUS Sonina Marina 1756.11
3 Black Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1852.81
4 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2008.37
5 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1992.60
6 Black Win RUS Popova Maria 1649.56
7 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2009.84
8 Black Draw RUS Viatkina Maria 1838.97
9 White Win RUS Rastorgueva Ksenia 1617.07
10 Black Loss RUS Volkova Sofia 1833.11
11 White Loss RUS Glibina Anna 1775.30
Moscow Open Youth
Date 2016-01-31 Rating 1827.62
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 1993.61
5 White Win EST Moller Andrus 1741.77