RUS Tolstoguzova Daria

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russia

Rating: 1993.09, Rank: 493

First game: 2016-01-31, Last game: 2020-08-06

Top rating: 2003.06 (2019-11-02)

Games: 151, Wins: 79, Draws: 5, Losses: 67

Gy1: 33, Gy2: 76, Gy5: 151

World Renju Youth Cup, G Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1993.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Karavaeva Maria 1711.82
2 Black Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1847.92
3 White Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1965.18
4 White Loss CHN Wang Xingyu 2067.77
5 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2216.99
6 Black Win RUS Roshtshina Dilyara 1512.42
7 Black Loss CHN Zhu Jiayi 2288.69
8 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1673.27
9 Black Win RUS Buslakova Darya 1590.62
The 28th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 1999.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2075.36
2 Black Win RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2145.75
3 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2134.78
4 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2149.46
5 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2218.81
7 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2278.13
8 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1596.44
The Maslyakov's club championship
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 2000.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2147.00
2 White Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 2340.70
3 Black Loss RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1990.10
4 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2415.26
5 Black Loss RUS Gromov Danila 2223.54
6 Black Win RUS Shkarupa Maria 1737.46
7 White Win RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1938.91
8 Black Draw RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2147.75
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2003.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2227.48
2 White Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1925.02
3 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2084.50
4 White Win RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2094.16
5 Black Loss RUS Morozov Egor 2209.91
6 Black Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2145.90
7 White Win RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1920.41
8 White Draw RUS Gromov Danila 2207.85
9 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1909.73
Nizhny Novgorod region open championship
Date 2019-07-24 Rating 2000.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2309.74
2 Black Win RUS Shkarupa Maria 1732.84
3 White Draw RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2156.03
4 Black Loss RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2405.86
5 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1933.62
6 Black Win RUS Chernyi Anton 1972.78
7 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2400.72
8 Black Loss RUS Kondakov Ilya 1957.31
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 2000.21
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1562.22
H3 Black Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1760.64
H3 White Win RUS Yudina Polina 1587.36
H6 Black Win RUS Churikova Daria 1699.61
H7 Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1658.98
H8 Black Win EST Karba Kertu 1374.20
H9 White Win RUS Makarova Daria 1682.92
H10 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1668.30
H11 Black Win RUS Petrova Maria 1853.10
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1985.97
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win RUS Belova Polina 1705.14
H2 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1561.09
H3 White Win RUS Popova Maria 1490.69
H4 Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1653.77
H5 White Win RUS Bykova Ylia 1351.20
H6 White Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1661.44
H7 Black Loss RUS Sonina Vladislava 1751.30
H8 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1541.16
H9 Black Win RUS Makarova Daria 1679.58
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 1981.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1943.42
2 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1913.72
3 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2321.07
4 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2160.64
5 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2154.31
6 Black Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1745.37
7 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2220.65
8 White Win RUS Sonina Marina 1874.58
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 1960.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2305.27
2 Black Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1957.62
3 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1867.94
4 White Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2007.28
5 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2162.57
6 Black Loss RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2324.50
7 Black Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1860.36
8 Black Loss RUS Gromov Danila 2131.90
9 Black Loss RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1910.66
Summer tournament - 2018
Date 2018-07-18 Rating 1945.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2397.72
2 Black Win RUS Gureyev Sergey 1631.67
3 Black Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2109.82
4 Black Loss RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1931.15
5 Black Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1537.21
6 Black Loss GRE Pestov Arseni 2108.58
7 White Win RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1917.09
8 Black Win RUS Gromov Danila 2088.27
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1927.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1501.42
2 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2001.86
3 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2149.75
4 Black Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1685.21
6 Black Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1711.63
7 Black Win RUS Shevliakova Ekaterina 1563.13
8 Black Loss RUS Shestakova Valeria 1700.71
9 White Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1593.89
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 1899.60
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win EST Pukk Martin 1500.57
B2 Black Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1794.65
B3 Black Win EST Koni Kirke 1938.34
B4 Black Win EST Mumm Kristina 1849.99
B5 White Draw RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2011.96
B6 White Loss EST Tiivel Siim 1863.34
B7 White Win RUS Gromov Danila 1962.12
D1 White Loss EST Lääne Rauno 1866.38
D2 White Win EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1667.70
D3 White Win RUS Sonina Marina 1801.64
D4 White Loss EST Kuusk Andres 1962.90
D5 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2011.96
D6 White Win EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1857.95
D7 White Win EST Narva Mart 1976.92
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 1880.77
Round Color Result Opponent
D10 White Win RUS Stoyanov Egor 1852.42
DH1 White Win GRE Gyini Elisa 1773.10
DH2 Black Win GRE Kottaridi Marixenia 1529.80
DH3 Black Win EST Moisto Mairon 1834.16
DH4 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2073.03
DH5 Black Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1834.68
DH6 White Loss RUS Gromov Ivan 1649.85
DH8 White Win RUS Epifanova Alisa 1554.45
Youth Russian Championship, group H
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1872.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Popova Maria 1475.83
2 Black Win RUS Shestakova Valeria 1711.47
3 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2063.19
4 White Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1677.73
5 Black Win RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1597.25
6 Black Loss RUS Volkova Sofia 1801.97
7 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1565.84
8 White Loss RUS Shevliakova Ekaterina 1549.86
9 Black Win RUS Artemova Veronika 1650.28
10 White Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1577.53
11 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2011.69
Larix-2017 Youth
Date 2017-01-29 Rating 1856.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2069.64
4 White Loss RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2107.25
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 1816.13
Round Color Result Opponent
D10 Black Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1736.98
D11 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1988.97
DH1 Black Loss EST Moisto Mairon 1780.54
DH3 Black Win EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1831.02
DH4 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1805.49
DH5 White Loss CHN Zhang Tianyi 2068.27
DH6 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1799.31
DH7 Black Loss EST Ikla Markus 2051.66
DH8 White Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1672.68
DH9 Black Win EST Pukk Martin 1483.37
E2 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2295.48
Youth Russian Championship, group F
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1803.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2044.98
2 White Win RUS Sonina Marina 1740.05
3 Black Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1830.43
4 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1977.19
5 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1974.95
6 Black Win RUS Popova Maria 1642.80
7 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 1991.84
8 Black Draw RUS Viatkina Maria 1811.22
9 White Win RUS Rastorgueva Ksenia 1600.57
10 Black Loss RUS Volkova Sofia 1813.07
11 White Loss RUS Glibina Anna 1757.31
Moscow Open Youth
Date 2016-01-31 Rating 1805.46
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 1975.81
5 White Win EST Moller Andrus 1709.73