EST Mumm Kristina

Place: Kolga, Estonia

Rating: 1745.84, Rank: 649

First game: 2016-08-13, Last game: 2019-12-30

Top rating: 1831.69 (2016-08-13)

Games: 53, Wins: 25, Draws: 0, Losses: 28

Gy1: 15, Gy2: 22, Gy5: 53

Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 1745.84
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss RUS Petrova Maria 1727.19
B2 Black Win RUS Strakulia Lev 1654.64
B3 White Win RUS Puzanov Georgi 1629.14
B4 White Win RUS Burtsev Nikolai 1788.05
B5 White Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2150.72
B6 Black Loss EST Olumets Erko 2085.02
B7 White Loss RUS Churikova Daria 1669.47
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1746.84
Round Color Result Opponent
F01 White Win RUS Linich Anastasia 1724.68
F03 White Win EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1499.72
F04 White Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1702.12
F05 Black Loss EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1867.58
F06 White Loss RUS Linich Anastasia 1724.68
F08 Black Win EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1499.72
F09 White Loss RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1702.12
F10 Black Loss EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1867.58
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 1754.65
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss EST Pukk Martin 1543.54
B2 Black Win EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1513.00
B3 White Loss RUS Gershman Artem 1769.73
B4 White Loss RUS Malyarovskiy Stepan 1733.34
B5 White Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1692.07
B6 White Win RUS Roshtshina Dilyara 1577.87
B7 White Loss RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1991.29
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
Date 2017-10-29 Rating 1807.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Pukk Martin 1495.60
2 Black Loss EST Ikla Markus 2105.65
3 White Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 2224.97
4 White Win RUS Sonin Sergey 1847.96
5 Black Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1941.99
6 White Loss EST Lääne Rauno 1863.22
7 White Win EST Pukk Oskar 1684.37
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 1819.52
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1649.76
B2 White Win EST Moisto Mairon 1815.64
B3 White Win RUS Gromov Danila 1926.96
B4 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1876.14
B5 Black Loss EST Narva Mart 1947.37
B6 White Win EST Lääne Rauno 1846.87
B7 White Loss RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1990.61
D1 Black Win EST Murumaa Mathias 1716.68
D2 White Loss EST Pukk Oskar 1691.65
D3 Black Win EST Moller Andrus 1706.47
D4 Black Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1779.18
D4 Black Loss EST Kuusk Andres 1943.69
D6 White Win EST Tiivel Siim 1845.88
D7 Black Win EST Moisto Mairon 1815.64
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 1831.69
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2420.84
E3 White Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2038.61
E4 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2063.55
E5 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2242.13
E6 Black Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1548.53
E7 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2009.51
E8 Black Win EST Parjasaar Elerin 1732.28
E9 Black Win EST Jogimaa Carmen 1745.77
E10 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2286.16
E11 Black Loss EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1667.89