RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry

Place: Konosha, Russia

Rating: 1742.32, Rank: 705

First game: 2016-01-05, Last game: 2019-01-05

Top rating: 1760.45 (2018-07-22)

Games: 136, Wins: 44, Draws: 3, Losses: 89

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 128

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1742.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2235.87
2 White Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1586.36
3 White Win RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1504.05
4 Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1687.03
5 White Loss RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2082.69
6 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2118.76
7 Black Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1813.76
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1744.37
Round Color Result Opponent
3.1 White Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1752.92
3.2 White Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1752.92
4.1 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1943.52
4.2 Black Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1943.52
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 1744.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2342.22
2 White Loss RUS Sonina Vladislava 1757.48
3 Black Loss RUS Shkarupa Maria 1751.11
4 White Win RUS Sonina Marina 1885.30
5 Black Loss RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2042.60
6 White Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1916.84
7 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1893.30
8 Black Loss RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1744.38
9 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1939.39
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1760.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2331.04
2 White Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1529.84
3 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2061.05
4 White Win RUS Startsev Maksim 1708.06
5 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2066.68
6 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1921.45
7 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2168.03
8 Black Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1952.51
9 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2038.91
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1756.16
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2166.32
B2 Black Loss RUS Makhin Matvei 1752.41
B3 White Win RUS Mukhanov Semen 1606.56
B4 Black Loss RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2111.81
B5 Black Loss RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1782.28
B6 Black Win RUS Reznik Grigorii 1843.35
B7 Black Win RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1915.92
B8 Black Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1869.16
B9 White Loss RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1941.86
Larix Children tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-28 Rating 1754.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Reznik Grigorii 1848.85
4 Black Loss RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1960.34
6 White Draw RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1862.55
8 Black Loss RUS Savvateev Mikhail 1908.90
9 Black Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1790.56
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1755.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2179.49
2 Black Win RUS Semenov Andrei 1583.20
3 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1878.12
4 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2098.03
5 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2030.60
6 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2143.60
7 White Win RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1687.63
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1754.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2180.08
2 White Win RUS Turabov Egor 1379.06
3 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2084.15
4 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1460.02
5 White Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1728.13
6 Black Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1887.41
7 White Win RUS Bezrukov Timofei 1687.69
8 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2022.32
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1752.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Win RUS Startsev Maksim 1658.90
1.2 Black Win RUS Startsev Maksim 1658.90
2.1 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2022.45
2.2 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2022.45
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 1749.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2181.09
2 White Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2032.57
3 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2159.07
4 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2080.46
5 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2085.08
6 Black Loss RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1956.17
7 White Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1686.58
8 White Win RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1831.80
9 White Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1837.07
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1736.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1541.34
2 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2146.60
3 White Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1818.72
4 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2033.71
5 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1871.94
7 Black Loss RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1833.48
9 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2096.31
Youth Russian Championship, group C
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1722.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Danilin Ivan 2408.67
2 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2196.16
3 White Win RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1760.82
4 Black Win RUS Talanov Nikita 1590.87
5 White Loss RUS Reznik Grigorii 1856.79
6 Black Loss RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1894.33
7 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2196.54
8 Black Win RUS Dik Kirill 1671.37
9 White Draw RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2107.61
11 Black Loss RUS Gromov Danila 1953.27
12 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2022.39
13 White Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1817.16
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1711.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1938.05
2 White Loss RUS Makhina Alla 1790.96
3 White Win RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1619.40
4 White Draw RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1850.47
5 White Win RUS Popova Daria 1758.82
6 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2080.81
7 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2013.68
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 1689.86
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Loss EST Murumaa Mathias 1766.35
D10 Black Loss EST Moisto Mairon 1794.31
D11 Black Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1823.10
DH2 Black Loss EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1845.21
DH4 White Loss CHN Zhang Tianyi 2077.38
DH5 Black Loss EST Pukk Martin 1502.96
DH6 White Win RUS Sonina Marina 1748.92
DH7 Black Loss EST Aasav Jaak Andero 1809.64
DH8 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1833.52
DH9 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1817.99
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1690.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2134.47
2 Black Win RUS Vasilieva Ekaterina 1519.16
3 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2071.02
4 White Loss RUS Shelginskih Mikhail 1800.96
5 Black Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1749.60
6 White Win RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1612.43
7 White Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1853.82
8 White Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 2148.94
9 Black Loss RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1837.96
Youth Russian Championship, group C
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1685.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1767.09
2 White Win RUS Gromov Danila 1897.29
3 Black Loss RUS Valinkin Andrei 1805.10
4 White Win RUS Burtsev Peter 1855.96
5 Black Loss RUS Mityagin Anton 1866.07
6 White Loss RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1911.91
7 White Loss RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2094.47
8 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1807.92
9 Black Loss RUS Reznik Grigorii 1894.29
10 White Win RUS Kutarev Nikita 1680.66
12 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1596.34
13 White Win RUS Mamin Pavel 1456.60
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1677.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1737.62
2 White Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1822.42
3 Black Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1544.56
4 White Loss RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1591.15
5 White Win RUS Stoyanov Egor 1737.62
6 Black Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1786.89
7 White Loss RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1718.94
8 Black Win RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1591.15