RUS Vostryakova Yulia

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1541.46, Rank: 740

First game: 2016-07-29, Last game: 2019-11-20

Top rating: 1564.32 (2016-07-29)

Games: 56, Wins: 18, Draws: 0, Losses: 38

Gy1: 11, Gy2: 28, Gy5: 56

Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1541.46
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 Black Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1919.88
2.2 White Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1919.88
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1545.01
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win RUS Popova Maria 1405.83
H2 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1580.88
H3 Black Win RUS Bykova Ylia 1286.17
H4 White Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1426.12
H5 White Loss RUS Sonina Vladislava 1692.76
H6 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1947.89
H7 Black Loss RUS Makarova Daria 1621.52
H8 White Win RUS Belova Polina 1566.85
H9 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1466.04
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1539.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2154.64
2 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1450.17
3 White Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1760.65
4 White Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1796.40
5 Black Win RUS Makarova Daria 1587.52
6 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1844.98
7 Black Win RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1429.83
8 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1739.55
9 Black Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1500.06
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1528.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1652.36
2 Black Loss RUS Shevliakova Ekaterina 1515.57
3 Black Loss RUS Shestakova Valeria 1661.02
5 White Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1430.90
6 White Loss RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1978.00
7 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2129.49
8 Black Loss RUS Sonina Vladislava 1645.91
9 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1896.07
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1538.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Win RUS Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1380.21
1.2 White Win RUS Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1380.21
2.1 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2045.39
2.2 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2045.39
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1544.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1871.60
3 Black Win RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1792.87
4 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2064.57
5 White Loss RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1808.65
7 Black Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1820.01
8 White Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1588.41
Youth Russian Championship, group H
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1551.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Shestakova Valeria 1675.35
2 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2043.88
3 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1634.40
4 Black Win RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1561.53
5 Black Loss RUS Volkova Sofia 1775.10
6 White Win RUS Shevliakova Ekaterina 1506.30
7 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1845.52
8 White Loss RUS Artemova Veronika 1615.27
9 Black Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1544.44
10 Black Loss RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1988.88
11 Black Win RUS Popova Maria 1415.91
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1564.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1900.03
2 White Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1554.32
3 White Loss RUS Shelginskih Maksim 1716.26
5 White Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1729.25
6 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1966.08
8 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Viktoria 1545.30
9 White Loss RUS Shelginskih Mikhail 1773.88