EST Savik Aki

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 1664.92, Rank: 681

First game: 2005-11-12, Last game: 2019-01-06

Top rating: 1725.44 (2013-11-17)

Games: 115, Wins: 13, Draws: 4, Losses: 98

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 11, Gy5: 11

4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 1664.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2389.32
2 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2509.48
3 Black Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 2279.54
5 Black Loss EST Piik Sander 2144.70
6 White Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2094.78
7 White Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1489.02
8 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2486.69
9 Black Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2559.41
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2018-11-18 Rating 1664.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2292.01
3 White Loss EST Murumaa Magnus 1873.95
5 White Loss EST Moisto Mairon 1851.87
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2013-11-17 Rating 1725.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw EST Rahumagi Brenet 2022.19
2 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2646.50
3 Black Win EST Muugamae Eric 1602.23
4 White Loss SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2255.01
5 White Loss SWE Lind Bjorn 2302.27
6 White Loss SWE Fanell Jan 1924.85
7 White Loss SWE Jonsson Peter 2291.13
8 White Win SWE Karlsson Martin 1865.66
9 Black Loss SWE Nyberg Bengt 1891.07
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 1722.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1915.95
2 White Win EST Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 1523.18
3 Black Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 1930.94
4 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2502.64
5 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1972.86
6 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1898.68
7 Black Loss RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1833.53
European Championship Open
Date 2012-08-23 Rating 1717.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1920.01
2 Black Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1919.55
3 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2286.23
4 White Loss RUS Kalyakin Dmitrii 2032.54
5 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1829.47
6 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2090.08
7 White Loss RUS Kartashev Daniil 2351.36
8 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2420.58
9 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2214.33
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2012-07-04 Rating 1717.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1970.26
2 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2331.79
3 Black Win EST Kolk Mari 1753.77
4 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2106.73
5 Black Win EST Tannebaum Rasmus 1802.91
6 White Loss EST Kolk Paul 2121.69
7 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1664.92
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
Date 2012-06-30 Rating 1716.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1863.73
2 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2331.80
3 Black Loss EST Tiivel Siim 1764.41
4 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2647.14
5 White Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1664.58
World Championship WT
Date 2011-08-10 Rating 1659.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Mirme Madli 2130.82
2 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2331.11
3 White Loss CZE Kolouchova Monika 2234.94
4 Black Loss ARM Poghosyan Yeva 1992.84
5 Black Loss SWE Jellve Emma 2076.10
6 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2375.63
7 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2217.67
8 White Loss RUS Nikonova Natalya 2259.49
9 Black Loss JPN Arai Kazumi 2302.57
European Championship BT
Date 2010-07-10 Rating 1602.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2081.02
2 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2635.69
3 White Draw RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2023.76
4 White Loss RUS Molotova Anastasja 1870.13
5 Black Loss RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2402.78
Karepa Open Rejection
Date 2009-08-20 Rating 1551.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Kolk Peeter 1812.21
3 White Loss EST Nõmm Liina 1798.25
4 White Loss EST Olumets Erko 1659.53
Women World Championship
Date 2009-08-13 Rating 1550.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Mirme Madli 2114.79
2 Black Loss UKR Yakovleva Alyona 1922.93
3 White Loss CZE Kolouchova Monika 2262.59
4 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2328.28
5 White Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2558.15
6 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2173.30
8 White Loss SWE Jellve Emma 2031.90
9 Black Loss CHN He Jiabei 1848.23
10 White Loss CHN Yao Jinrui 2227.87
11 White Loss CHN Hu Xi 2280.40
Youth Mind Sport festival renjutournament
Date 2009-07-18 Rating 1548.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2724.98
2 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2616.71
2 Black Loss EST Mirme Madli 2110.04
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2008-11-23 Rating 1532.97
Round Color Result Opponent
7 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2610.42
8 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2436.80
9 Black Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2311.52
Helsinki Open
Date 2008-09-21 Rating 1528.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Karlsson Irene 2031.57
2 White Win EST Kelk Rainer 1758.67
3 Black Loss EST Vaher Liisbet 1672.18
4 Black Loss EST Nõmm Liina 1773.08
5 White Loss EST Mõtlik Madli 1490.58
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
Date 2008-08-13 Rating 1527.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Lillemets Rauni 2063.37
2 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1923.14
4 White Loss EST Kelk Rainer 1757.17
5 Black Loss EST Vunk Tiit 1958.65
6 Black Win EST Lemmik Claus 1655.70
7 White Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 1950.52
Karepa Open
Date 2006-08-17 Rating 1487.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Artemyev Sergey 2513.91
2 Black Loss RUS Serdyuk Andrey 2071.48
3 White Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2207.45
5 Black Loss EST Kolk Kaia 1886.38
6 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 1940.13
7 Black Loss EST Klooster Karin 1829.45
Tampere Masters
Date 2006-03-12 Rating 1482.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss SWE Jonsson Peter 2284.46
2 White Loss SWE Karlsson Stefan 2448.92
3 White Loss FIN Ikonen Jussi 2151.35
4 White Loss EST Nukk Erki 1649.37
5 Black Loss EST Nukk Rauno 1757.45
6 White Loss EST Karlsson Irene 1960.65
7 Black Loss EST Eggert Ester 2008.11
XIV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2005-11-12 Rating 1484.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss UKR Kolesnik Vladimir 2116.00
3 White Loss RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2146.71
4 White Loss EST Eggert Ester 2008.60
5 White Loss RUS Romanov Sergey 1894.82
6 White Loss RUS Mostyayev Artyom 1920.24
7 Black Loss RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1848.50
8 White Loss RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1723.89
9 White Loss EST Kolk Kaia 1863.61
10 Black Draw RUS Vinogradov Andrey 1725.06
11 White Loss EST Tänav Tõnis 1655.02