EST Savik Aki

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 1681.12, Rank: 720

First game: 2005-11-12, Last game: 2019-01-06

Top rating: 1736.48 (2013-11-17)

Games: 115, Wins: 13, Draws: 4, Losses: 98

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 11, Gy5: 11

4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 1681.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2400.33
2 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2521.73
3 Black Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 2300.21
5 Black Loss EST Piik Sander 2159.56
6 White Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2114.26
7 White Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1526.21
8 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2500.97
9 Black Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2570.46
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2018-11-18 Rating 1680.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2308.25
3 White Loss EST Murumaa Magnus 1888.88
5 White Loss EST Moisto Mairon 1880.61
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2013-11-17 Rating 1736.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw EST Rahumagi Brenet 2032.26
2 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2653.78
3 Black Win EST Muugamae Eric 1616.68
4 White Loss SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2263.33
5 White Loss SWE Lind Bjorn 2309.88
6 White Loss SWE Fanell Jan 1933.46
7 White Loss SWE Jonsson Peter 2299.09
8 White Win SWE Karlsson Martin 1873.95
9 Black Loss SWE Nyberg Bengt 1899.76
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 1733.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1932.61
2 White Win EST Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 1536.15
3 Black Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 1944.41
4 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2509.57
5 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1991.84
6 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1911.32
7 Black Loss RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1850.70
European Championship Open
Date 2012-08-23 Rating 1726.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1930.77
2 Black Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1927.62
3 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2292.29
4 White Loss RUS Kalyakin Dmitrii 2031.38
5 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1842.92
6 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2088.36
7 White Loss RUS Kartashev Daniil 2356.42
8 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2427.52
9 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2219.46
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2012-07-04 Rating 1726.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1982.24
2 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2338.43
3 Black Win EST Kolk Mari 1762.74
4 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2114.18
5 Black Win EST Tannebaum Rasmus 1812.89
6 White Loss EST Kolk Paul 2129.33
7 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1674.98
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
Date 2012-06-30 Rating 1725.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1873.89
2 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2338.44
3 Black Loss EST Tiivel Siim 1774.18
4 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2652.62
5 White Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1674.63
World Championship WT
Date 2011-08-10 Rating 1667.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Mirme Madli 2137.71
2 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2338.51
3 White Loss CZE Kolouchova Monika 2240.21
4 Black Loss ARM Poghosyan Yeva 1998.73
5 Black Loss SWE Jellve Emma 2082.32
6 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2382.21
7 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2223.73
8 White Loss RUS Nikonova Natalya 2266.44
9 Black Loss JPN Arai Kazumi 2307.65
European Championship BT
Date 2010-07-10 Rating 1608.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2087.89
2 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2641.07
3 White Draw RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2030.84
4 White Loss RUS Molotova Anastasja 1890.24
5 Black Loss RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2409.39
Karepa Open Rejection
Date 2009-08-20 Rating 1556.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Kolk Peeter 1816.62
3 White Loss EST Nõmm Liina 1803.20
4 White Loss EST Olumets Erko 1665.14
Women World Championship
Date 2009-08-13 Rating 1555.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Mirme Madli 2120.14
2 Black Loss UKR Yakovleva Alyona 1929.26
3 White Loss CZE Kolouchova Monika 2267.72
4 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2334.66
5 White Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2563.97
6 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2179.36
8 White Loss SWE Jellve Emma 2037.75
9 Black Loss CHN He Jiabei 1853.06
10 White Loss CHN Yao Jinrui 2238.73
11 White Loss CHN Hu Xi 2298.76
Youth Mind Sport festival renjutournament
Date 2009-07-18 Rating 1553.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2730.45
2 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2622.14
2 Black Loss EST Mirme Madli 2115.34
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2008-11-23 Rating 1536.57
Round Color Result Opponent
7 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2615.90
8 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2442.62
9 Black Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2317.01
Helsinki Open
Date 2008-09-21 Rating 1532.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Karlsson Irene 2034.71
2 White Win EST Kelk Rainer 1761.85
3 Black Loss EST Vaher Liisbet 1674.66
4 Black Loss EST Nõmm Liina 1777.65
5 White Loss EST Mõtlik Madli 1494.68
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
Date 2008-08-13 Rating 1530.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Lillemets Rauni 2067.65
2 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1928.69
4 White Loss EST Kelk Rainer 1760.25
5 Black Loss EST Vunk Tiit 1963.20
6 Black Win EST Lemmik Claus 1659.88
7 White Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 1956.17
Karepa Open
Date 2006-08-17 Rating 1486.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Artemyev Sergey 2519.71
2 Black Loss RUS Serdyuk Andrey 2076.46
3 White Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2212.70
5 Black Loss EST Kolk Kaia 1885.28
6 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 1943.52
7 Black Loss EST Klooster Karin 1831.58
Tampere Masters
Date 2006-03-12 Rating 1481.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss SWE Jonsson Peter 2284.47
2 White Loss SWE Karlsson Stefan 2450.10
3 White Loss FIN Ikonen Jussi 2161.38
4 White Loss EST Nukk Erki 1596.06
5 Black Loss EST Nukk Rauno 1709.04
6 White Loss EST Karlsson Irene 1959.83
7 Black Loss EST Eggert Ester 2011.52
XIV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2005-11-12 Rating 1483.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss UKR Kolesnik Vladimir 2143.28
3 White Loss RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2152.67
4 White Loss EST Eggert Ester 2012.11
5 White Loss RUS Romanov Sergey 1899.90
6 White Loss RUS Mostyayev Artyom 1923.88
7 Black Loss RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1852.01
8 White Loss RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1727.30
9 White Loss EST Kolk Kaia 1859.22
10 Black Draw RUS Vinogradov Andrey 1726.73
11 White Loss EST Tänav Tõnis 1658.45