RUS Fokichev Egor

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1764.68, Rank: 659

First game: 2015-07-24, Last game: 2020-08-06

Top rating: 1780.06 (2018-07-22)

Games: 169, Wins: 72, Draws: 3, Losses: 94

Gy1: 38, Gy2: 77, Gy5: 159

World Renju Youth Cup, C Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1764.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Kochanov Vasily 1636.22
2 Black Win EST Kaljola Kaur 1834.57
3 White Loss RUS Gershman Artem 1845.43
4 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 2015.25
5 White Win EST Pukk Martin 1551.83
6 Black Loss MAC Yuan Wa Chon 2071.34
7 White Win EST Lääne Kristjan 1641.14
8 White Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1859.16
9 Black Loss MAC Lei Kin Hou 1885.75
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1764.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1976.81
2 White Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1939.20
3 White Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1895.06
4 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 2005.43
5 Black Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1850.75
6 White Draw RUS Buslakova Darya 1596.05
7 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1668.58
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1759.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2224.83
2 Black Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1761.92
3 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 2001.42
4 Black Loss RUS Startsev Maksim 1730.55
5 White Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1550.10
6 White Loss RUS Popova Maria 1538.15
7 White Win RUS Yudina Polina 1621.22
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1759.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Puzanov Georgi 1668.33
2 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2259.23
3 Black Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1552.12
4 White Win RUS Potapov Stepan 1522.28
5 Black Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1807.63
6 Black Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1928.50
7 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1574.02
8 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2086.73
9 Black Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1849.49
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1757.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Win RUS Popova Maria 1530.31
1.2 Black Win RUS Popova Maria 1530.31
2.1 Black Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1659.12
2.2 White Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1659.12
3.1 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 2001.38
3.2 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 2001.38
Qualification Tournament
Date 2019-10-07 Rating 1751.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2084.44
2 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1990.47
3 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2061.01
5 Black Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1930.73
6 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1997.47
7 White Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1943.28
8 White Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1806.68
9 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1912.78
10 White Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1666.17
11 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2227.71
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1757.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2138.72
2 Black Win RUS Semenov Andrei 1553.18
3 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1978.50
4 Black Win RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1703.16
5 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1996.63
6 Black Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1906.93
7 White Draw RUS Makhin Matvei 1736.79
8 White Loss RUS Makarova Daria 1682.14
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1767.36
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Win RUS Mukhanov Semen 1573.71
C2 Black Loss RUS Gromov Danila 2172.55
C3 White Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2062.20
C4 White Win RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1881.86
C5 White Loss RUS Salmov Alexander 1799.99
C6 Black Loss RUS Malyarovskiy Stepan 1749.51
C7 Black Win RUS Gershman Artem 1828.73
C8 Black Win RUS Mukhanov Konstantin 1497.78
C9 Black Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1893.05
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1776.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw RUS Stulova Kristina 2060.77
2 White Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1803.52
3 Black Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2013.25
4 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2120.10
5 Black Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1904.09
6 White Win RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1611.42
7 White Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1719.92
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1777.64
Round Color Result Opponent
3.1 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1650.21
3.2 White Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1650.21
4.1 Black Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1802.56
4.2 White Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1802.56
4.3 White Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1802.56
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1780.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2240.64
2 Black Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1551.76
3 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2012.39
4 Black Win RUS Semenov Andrei 1544.80
5 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1585.00
6 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2040.56
7 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1936.77
8 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1628.18
9 White Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1796.95
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1775.94
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win RUS Kazanin Artyom 1439.08
C2 Black Win RUS Pushkin Ivan 1606.62
C3 Black Win RUS Roginski Roman 1801.35
C4 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1889.12
C5 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1856.10
C6 Black Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1691.98
C7 White Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1824.14
C8 Black Win RUS Puzanov Georgi 1671.31
C9 Black Win RUS Danilov Daniil 1674.91
Larix Children tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-28 Rating 1765.27
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1847.13
5 White Loss EST Muugamae Eric 1843.58
7 White Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1839.59
8 Black Loss RUS Nilov Lev 1880.09
9 White Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1736.07
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1763.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2301.23
2 White Loss EST Muugamae Eric 1841.69
3 White Win RUS Popova Veronika 1501.41
4 White Win RUS Stoyanov Egor 1878.23
5 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2017.41
6 White Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1793.06
7 White Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1699.31
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1760.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Shevliakova Ekaterina 1556.29
2 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2011.58
3 White Win RUS Shestakova Valeria 1700.21
4 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2121.32
5 White Win RUS Startsev Artem 1580.44
6 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2003.71
7 White Win RUS Artemova Veronika 1653.25
8 Black Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1919.70
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1758.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Win RUS Popova Veronika 1502.85
1.2 Black Win RUS Popova Veronika 1502.85
1.3 Black Win RUS Popova Veronika 1502.85
2,1 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2118.13
2.2 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2118.13
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1737.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Viatkina Maria 1794.91
2 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2074.90
3 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2312.17
4 Black Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1650.99
5 White Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1896.63
6 White Win RUS Bykova Ylia 1383.52
7 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2011.74
9 White Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1794.99
Youth Russian Championship, group D
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1716.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1822.81
2 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1826.93
3 Black Win RUS Valinkin Andrei 1788.55
4 White Win RUS Danilov Daniil 1630.64
5 Black Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1643.96
6 White Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1607.59
7 Black Win RUS Pushkin Ivan 1587.93
8 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1845.28
9 White Win RUS Denisov Pavel 1787.42
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1691.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2032.60
2 White Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1869.71
3 Black Loss RUS Makarova Daria 1605.87
4 White Loss RUS Makhina Alla 1766.78
5 White Loss RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1779.69
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1666.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2055.72
3 White Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1379.76
3 White Loss RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1775.44
4 Black Loss RUS Popova Daria 1734.20
5 White Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1379.76
6 White Loss RUS Viatkina Maria 1806.00
7 White Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1754.27
8 Black Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1803.92
9 Black Win RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1587.99
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1634.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 1993.97
2 White Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1823.66
3 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1719.22
4 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1521.83
5 White Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1579.46
6 White Loss RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1805.88
7 White Loss RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1924.03
8 White Win RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1676.08
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1607.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1885.64
2 White Loss RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1730.44
3 Black Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1804.82
4 White Loss RUS Smirnov Aleksandr 1501.21
5 White Win RUS Vasilieva Ekaterina 1493.99
6 White Win RUS Vohtomin Matvei 1379.87
7 Black Loss RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1562.20
8 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1694.47
9 Black Loss RUS Popova Veronika 1546.07
10 White Loss RUS Bezukladichnii Dmitrii 1597.95