RUS Tsehanovich Daria

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1611.14, Rank: 754

First game: 2015-07-24, Last game: 2019-01-05

Top rating: 1611.14 (2019-01-05)

Games: 79, Wins: 28, Draws: 0, Losses: 51

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 11, Gy5: 69

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1611.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1875.55
2 Black Loss RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1728.65
3 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2060.74
4 White Win RUS Buslakova Darya 1605.35
5 White Win RUS Semenov Andrei 1547.61
6 Black Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1774.80
7 White Win RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1732.63
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1609.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Win RUS Popova Maria 1481.47
1.2 Black Win RUS Popova Maria 1481.47
2.1 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1740.18
2.2 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1740.18
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1602.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2024.72
2 White Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1272.52
3 White Loss RUS Viatkina Maria 1815.39
4 White Win RUS Shkiperova Karina 1439.34
5 Black Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1880.82
6 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2047.75
7 White Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1623.06
8 Black Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1839.17
9 Black Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1704.26
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1594.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2126.71
2 Black Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1867.92
3 White Win RUS ivanov Andrei 1507.63
4 Black Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1727.28
6 White Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1813.75
7 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1426.12
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1593.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2010.60
2 White Win RUS Shevliakova Ekaterina 1555.22
3 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1844.23
4 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2066.61
5 White Win RUS Bykova Ylia 1372.38
6 White Loss RUS Popova Daria 1739.19
7 Black Win RUS Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1414.95
8 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1590.54
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1593.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1863.04
1.2 White Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1863.04
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1594.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1650.12
2 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2010.26
6 White Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1864.79
7 Black Win RUS Fetiukov Vladiclava 1593.74
8 White Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1795.26
9 White Win RUS Popova Maria 1471.56
Youth Russian Championship, group H
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1596.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1677.14
2 White Win RUS Shevliakova Ekaterina 1548.89
3 Black Win RUS Volkova Sofia 1801.24
4 White Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1565.53
5 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1871.86
6 White Win RUS Artemova Veronika 1649.77
7 Black Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1577.12
8 Black Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2010.55
9 Black Win RUS Popova Maria 1474.89
10 White Loss RUS Shestakova Valeria 1711.43
11 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2062.87
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1582.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2126.46
2 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1378.91
3 White Loss RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1929.15
4 Black Win RUS Potiagov Nikita 1300.72
5 White Loss RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1774.76
6 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1835.91
7 Black Win RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1587.25
8 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2005.06
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1567.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2034.44
2 White Loss RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1754.72
3 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1573.19
4 Black Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1658.07
4 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1769.26
6 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Egor 1718.47
7 White Loss RUS Kutarev Nikita 1623.31
8 White Loss RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1658.07
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1561.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1956.14
2 White Loss RUS Kokachev Artem 1700.56
3 Black Win RUS Smirnov Aleksandr 1501.00
4 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1657.14
5 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1693.69
6 White Loss RUS Popova Veronika 1544.71
7 White Win RUS Fokichev Egor 1605.25
8 White Loss RUS Kulina Daria 1566.20
9 White Loss RUS Glebov Valentin 1525.89
10 White Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1518.60