RUS Vostriakova Yulia

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1678.98, Rank: 853

First game: 2015-07-24, Last game: 2021-09-04

Top rating: 1742.19 (2019-07-10)

Games: 231, Wins: 74, Draws: 3, Losses: 154

Gy1: 80, Gy2: 110, Gy5: 207

European Renju and Gomoku Youth Championship
Date 2021-09-04 Rating 1678.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2140.09
2 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1908.52
3 Black Loss EST Lääne Kristjan 1728.34
4 Black Loss RUS Churikova Daria 1858.68
5 White Loss TUR Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1825.34
6 Black Loss RUS Zhukov Lev 2070.35
7 White Win TUR Kirkan Alp Ali 2003.63
8 White Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2253.24
9 White Loss EST Lääne Rauno 2097.94
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1680.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss TUR Kirkan Alp Ali 2002.43
2 Black Win EST Lääne Kristjan 1728.41
3 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Darya 1905.39
4 White Win MAC Chao Hou In 1720.11
5 Black Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1849.57
6 Black Loss MAC Ho Chon Hin 1729.22
7 Black Win MAC Wu Iat Long 1413.32
8 White Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1644.46
9 White Loss RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1868.99
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1680.40
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1850.67
G3 White Loss RUS Stulova Alisa 1748.59
G4 Black Loss RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1645.37
G6 Black Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 2011.22
G7 White Loss RUS Buslakova Darya 1902.35
G8 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1913.61
G9 White Win RUS Popova Maria 1671.01
World Renju Youth Cup (online) G Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1681.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Buslakova Darya 1899.84
3 White Loss CHN Liu Shaoqi 2212.14
4 Black Loss RUS Petrova Mariia 2021.51
5 White Win RUS Karavaeva Maria 1798.49
6 White Loss CHN Zhang Yunshu 2195.84
7 White Loss EST Välli Ida-Liisa 1695.57
8 White Win RUS Churikova Daria 1859.11
9 White Loss CHN Zhang-Gu Wenyu 2087.53
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 1687.82
Round Color Result Opponent
B2 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1959.55
B3 Black Win RUS Kulemin Anatoly 1491.30
B4 Black Win RUS Litvak Sofia 1799.06
B5 Black Loss RUS Eliseev Georgy 1660.50
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1689.53
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2132.69
G2 Black Win RUS Churikova Daria 1858.42
G3 White Win RUS Popova Maria 1681.41
G4 White Loss RUS Karavaeva Maria 1803.35
G5 White Loss RUS Buslakova Darya 1864.38
G6 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2374.27
G7 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2191.22
G9 White Loss RUS Sonina Vladislava 1846.82
G10 Black Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1992.78
G11 White Loss RUS Petrova Mariia 2022.94
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1690.19
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 Black Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2132.53
CG2 Black Win RUS Sokolov Andrei 1625.34
CG3 Black Draw RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1926.63
CG4 Black Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1984.81
CG5 White Win RUS Vereshagin Dmitrii 1677.97
CG6 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Darya 1862.47
CG7 Black Win RUS Kozhemjakin Kirill 1589.16
The 29th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2021-02-27 Rating 1690.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2387.42
2 White Loss RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2253.07
3 White Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2120.75
4 White Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2017.09
5 Black Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1978.44
7 Black Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1987.41
8 Black Loss RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1898.76
9 White Loss RUS Churikova Daria 1854.11
Poduga Cup 2020
Date 2021-02-07 Rating 1691.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1917.08
1.2 Black Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1917.08
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1695.24
Round Color Result Opponent
W2 Black Win RUS Minkina Elena 1491.95
W4 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1984.55
W5 Black Loss RUS Minkina Yuliya 1643.53
W7 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1781.27
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1698.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2172.31
3 White Win EST Koppel Reiko 1621.89
4 White Loss MAC Un Chi Chon 1723.48
5 White Win MAC Cheok Fong Lao 1656.64
6 Black Loss RUS Stulova Alisa 1747.91
7 Black Loss MAC Wong Chon Hin 1730.23
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1702.21
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Loss RUS Buslakova Darya 1824.27
G2 White Win RUS Mamontova Svetlana 1522.23
G3 Black Win RUS Popova Maria 1686.16
G4 Black Loss RUS Volskaya Darya 1879.53
G6 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2117.32
G7 Black Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1987.01
World Renju Youth Cup, G Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1716.32
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2097.07
3 Black Loss CHN Zhang Yunshu 2215.32
4 Black Win RUS Roshtshina Dilyara 1593.14
5 White Draw EST Nitov Melissa 1843.02
6 White Loss CHN Wang Kemiao 2299.83
7 White Draw RUS Buslakova Darya 1798.14
8 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2142.44
9 Black Win RUS Karavaeva Maria 1825.07
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1727.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 2000.74
3 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 2083.92
4 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2081.92
6 White Loss RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1761.72
7 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1905.00
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1738.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2128.99
2 White Loss RUS Semenov Oleg 2246.72
3 Black Loss RUS Makhin Matvei 1781.95
4 White Win RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1757.55
6 White Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2036.34
7 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1744.27
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1741.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Lapin Maxim 1423.69
2 Black Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 2001.33
3 White Loss RUS Puzanov Georgi 1757.31
4 White Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1700.00
5 White Win RUS Volskaya Darya 1843.24
6 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2141.66
7 White Win RUS Potapov Stepan 1676.71
8 White Win RUS Orlov Maxim 1744.87
9 Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1847.74
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1740.78
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 Black Loss RUS Naumov Egor 2013.65
2.2 White Loss RUS Naumov Egor 2013.65
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1742.19
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1786.75
H3 Black Win RUS Makarova Daria 1768.83
H6 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1697.08
H8 White Loss RUS Sonina Vladislava 1827.89
H9 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1698.29
H10 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2085.22
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1740.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2071.78
2 Black Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1887.40
4 Black Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1869.40
5 White Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1768.87
6 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1670.33
7 Black Win RUS Potapov Maxim 1830.70
8 Black Loss RUS Makhin Matvei 1795.96
9 Black Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1898.31
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1737.82
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win RUS Popova Maria 1593.98
H2 Black Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1772.49
H3 Black Win RUS Bykova Ylia 1446.53
H4 White Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1667.19
H5 White Loss RUS Sonina Vladislava 1815.71
H6 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2063.38
H7 Black Loss RUS Makarova Daria 1764.76
H8 White Win RUS Belova Polina 1836.57
H9 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1666.57
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1732.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2292.52
2 White Win RUS Buslakova Darya 1730.21
3 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2147.10
4 White Win RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1821.76
5 White Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1874.28
6 White Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1828.80
7 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1974.69
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1726.78
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 White Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1688.53
2.2 White Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1688.53
3.1 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1858.96
3.2 Black Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1858.96
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 1706.94
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Win RUS Epifanova Alisa 1581.60
H2 White Loss CHN Wang Jiayi 2148.01
H3 White Loss CHN Zhang Yunshu 2208.70
H4 Black Loss CHN Wang Kemiao 2313.97
H5 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1615.24
H6 Black Loss CHN Zhu Jiayi 2277.65
H7 White Win TUR Armutlu Nil Beril 1328.92
H8 White Win TUR Armutlu Nil Beril 1328.92
H9 Black Win RUS Epifanova Alisa 1581.60
H10 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1615.24
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1703.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2213.87
2 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1666.86
3 White Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1861.41
4 White Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1906.88
5 Black Win RUS Makarova Daria 1721.22
6 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1926.53
7 Black Win RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1663.43
8 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1852.83
9 Black Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1680.02
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1665.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1783.13
2 Black Loss RUS Shevliakova Ekaterina 1630.07
3 Black Loss RUS Shestakova Valeria 1761.73
5 White Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1591.41
6 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2058.94
7 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2189.27
8 Black Loss RUS Sonina Vladislava 1737.26
9 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1986.86
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1652.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2121.79
2 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1826.08
3 White Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1738.71
4 White Loss EST Muugamae Eric 1883.43
5 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1522.50
6 Black Win RUS Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1476.17
7 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1905.61
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1650.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2160.14
2 White Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1517.89
3 Black Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1894.08
4 White Loss RUS Kulina Daria 1634.15
5 Black Loss RUS Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1477.27
6 White Win RUS Semenov Andrei 1630.63
7 White Win RUS Startsev Maksim 1714.37
8 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1764.61
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1649.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Win RUS Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1477.60
1.2 White Win RUS Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1477.60
2.1 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2107.11
2.2 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2107.11
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1636.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1941.34
3 Black Win RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1857.33
4 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2127.74
5 White Loss RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1884.53
7 Black Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1894.33
8 White Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1692.47
Youth Russian Championship, group H
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1626.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Shestakova Valeria 1768.26
2 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2099.70
3 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1737.42
4 Black Win RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1657.20
5 Black Loss RUS Volkova Sofia 1843.86
6 White Win RUS Shevliakova Ekaterina 1612.89
7 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1920.21
8 White Loss RUS Artemova Veronika 1706.40
9 Black Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1624.44
10 Black Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2065.75
11 Black Win RUS Popova Maria 1553.75
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1599.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1949.50
2 White Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1647.57
3 White Loss RUS Shelginskih Maksim 1763.42
5 White Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1797.55
6 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2018.62
8 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Viktoria 1602.13
9 White Loss RUS Shelginskih Mikhail 1819.53
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1573.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2110.09
2 Black Loss RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1847.94
3 White Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1701.99
4 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1680.16
5 Black Loss RUS Singaevsky Vladislav 1632.94
6 Black Loss RUS Kutarev Nikita 1701.39
7 White Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1788.20
8 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1623.67
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1569.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1833.35
2 Black Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1765.00
3 White Loss RUS Glebov Valentin 1561.99
4 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1630.02
6 White Win RUS Vasilieva Ekaterina 1532.93
7 White Win RUS Stoyanov Egor 1734.24
8 Black Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1810.19
9 White Loss RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1725.73
10 Black Loss RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1611.95