RUS Vostriakova Yulia

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1660.77, Rank: 717

First game: 2015-07-24, Last game: 2020-01-04

Top rating: 1661.18 (2019-12-15)

Games: 82, Wins: 33, Draws: 0, Losses: 49

Gy1: 21, Gy2: 50, Gy5: 82

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1660.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2064.55
2 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2293.05
3 Black Loss RUS Makhin Matvei 1687.90
4 White Win RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1461.30
6 White Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1873.86
7 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1503.74
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1661.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Lapin Maxim 1372.13
2 Black Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1906.12
3 White Loss RUS Puzanov Georgi 1630.62
4 White Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1457.08
5 White Win RUS Volskaya Darya 1610.83
6 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2059.48
7 White Win RUS Potapov Stepan 1476.21
8 White Win RUS Orlov Maxim 1679.48
9 Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1643.23
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1649.76
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1601.27
H3 Black Win RUS Makarova Daria 1632.93
H6 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1488.38
H8 White Loss RUS Sonina Vladislava 1703.13
H9 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1508.27
H10 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1975.34
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1647.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1971.64
2 Black Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1766.73
4 Black Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1691.74
5 White Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1647.45
6 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1510.92
7 Black Win RUS Potapov Maxim 1743.17
8 Black Loss RUS Makhin Matvei 1701.03
9 Black Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1815.73
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1637.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2248.25
2 White Win RUS Buslakova Darya 1562.06
3 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2076.31
4 White Win RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1688.65
5 White Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1764.56
6 White Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1678.34
7 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1882.88
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1633.54
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 White Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1488.68
2.2 White Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1488.68
3.1 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1741.06
3.2 Black Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1741.06
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 1620.01
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Win RUS Epifanova Alisa 1504.10
H2 White Loss CHN Wang Jiayi 2021.97
H3 White Loss CHN Zhang Yunshu 2201.29
H4 Black Loss CHN Wang Kemiao 2302.85
H5 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1462.82
H6 Black Loss CHN Zhu Jiayi 2216.10
H7 White Win TUR Armutlu Nil Beril 1228.01
H8 White Win TUR Armutlu Nil Beril 1228.01
H9 Black Win RUS Epifanova Alisa 1504.10
H10 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1462.82
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1575.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2052.57
2 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1720.59
3 White Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1627.23
4 White Loss EST Muugamae Eric 1820.97
5 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1376.71
6 Black Win RUS Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1382.77
7 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1833.49
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1572.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2102.94
2 White Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1373.84
3 Black Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1813.95
4 White Loss RUS Kulina Daria 1542.11
5 Black Loss RUS Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1383.85
6 White Win RUS Semenov Andrei 1497.56
7 White Win RUS Startsev Masksim 1581.74
8 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1654.24
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1499.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2060.42
2 Black Loss RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1787.74
3 White Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1638.92
4 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1611.09
5 Black Loss RUS Singaevsky Vladislav 1574.27
6 Black Loss RUS Kutarev Nikita 1606.75
7 White Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1726.38
8 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1556.00
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1497.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1774.84
2 Black Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1711.20
3 White Loss RUS Glebov Valentin 1509.76
4 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1566.82
6 White Win RUS Vasilieva Ekaterina 1474.90
7 White Win RUS Stoyanov Egor 1675.19
8 Black Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1760.49
9 White Loss RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1677.84
10 Black Loss RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1537.59