RUS Nebolsin Aleksei

Place: Moscow, Russia

Rating: 2111.81, Rank: 349

First game: 2015-03-28, Last game: 2018-03-30

Top rating: 2121.17 (2017-01-29)

Games: 59, Wins: 39, Draws: 0, Losses: 20

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 50

Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 2111.81
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1915.92
B2 White Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2233.59
B3 White Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 2246.88
B4 White Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1756.16
B5 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2027.10
B6 Black Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1869.16
B7 White Loss RUS Danilin Ivan 2407.98
B8 Black Win RUS Makhin Matvei 1752.41
B9 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2559.67
Larix 2018, masters tournament
Date 2018-01-28 Rating 2115.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2227.69
2 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2528.07
3 White Win RUS Nikonova Natalya 2159.86
4 Black Loss RUS Golosov Viktor 2463.72
5 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2183.76
Larix-2017 Youth
Date 2017-01-29 Rating 2121.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Burtsev Peter 1897.11
2 Black Win RUS Reznik Grigorii 1856.98
3 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2130.49
4 Black Win RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1874.50
5 Black Win RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1922.71
6 Black Win RUS Sadova Taisia 2084.74
7 Black Win RUS Morozov Egor 2103.38
8 Black Win RUS Kazaryan Valentina 1811.02
9 Black Win RUS Sonina Marina 1768.05
10 Black Win EST Brezgin Nikita 1922.19
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 2101.61
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss RUS Danilin Ivan 2400.57
A2 Black Win EST Kolar Johan-Eerik 1671.91
A3 Black Loss EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1979.78
A4 Black Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1835.29
A5 Black Loss RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1920.57
A6 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2054.21
A7 White Win RUS Orlov Maxim 2068.79
A8 Black Loss EST Holtsman Kris 1998.90
A9 Black Win EST Murumaa Magnus 1855.04
A10 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2023.72
A11 White Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2191.21
Youth Russian Championship, group C
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 2094.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Mityagin Anton 1866.07
2 Black Win RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1911.91
4 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1807.92
5 White Loss RUS Reznik Grigorii 1894.29
6 Black Win RUS Kutarev Nikita 1680.66
7 Black Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1685.55
8 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1596.34
9 Black Win RUS Mamin Pavel 1456.60
10 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Egor 1767.09
11 Black Win RUS Gromov Danila 1897.29
12 Black Win RUS Valinkin Andrei 1805.10
13 Black Win RUS Burtsev Peter 1855.96
Moscow Open Youth
Date 2016-01-31 Rating 2087.62
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Win EST Narva Mart 1916.48
7 Black Loss EST Muugamae Eric 1791.43
8 Black Win RUS Sadova Taisia 1989.91
Youth Russian Championship, group C
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 2056.58
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win RUS Kokachev Artem 1705.67
3 White Loss RUS Nikolaev Nikita 2082.56
5 White Win RUS Molodtsov Kirill 1814.49
6 White Loss RUS Danilin Ivan 2320.33
7 Black Win RUS Naumov Egor 1813.89
8 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2003.83
9 White Loss RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2069.71
10 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1713.46
11 Black Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1730.07