RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russia

Rating: 1681.77, Rank: 709

First game: 2015-02-28, Last game: 2019-12-29

Top rating: 1690.92 (2019-07-10)

Games: 89, Wins: 18, Draws: 5, Losses: 66

Gy1: 11, Gy2: 29, Gy5: 80

The Maslyakov's club championship
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 1681.77
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2143.65
3 White Loss RUS Shkarupa Maria 1705.26
5 White Loss RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1940.19
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1690.92
Round Color Result Opponent
F02 White Loss EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1867.43
F03 White Win RUS Linich Anastasia 1723.47
F04 Black Loss EST Mumm Kristina 1745.73
F05 White Win EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1498.40
F07 White Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1867.43
F08 White Loss RUS Linich Anastasia 1723.47
F09 Black Win EST Mumm Kristina 1745.73
F10 White Win EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1498.40
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1687.15
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 White Loss RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1897.06
EF2 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1871.86
EF3 Black Draw RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1487.80
EF4 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2238.34
EF5 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1981.14
EF6 Black Loss RUS Kazanina Daria 1673.46
EF7 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2019.27
EF8 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1888.52
EF9 Black Loss RUS Makhina Alla 1612.74
Nizhny Novgorod New Year Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 1680.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 2290.17
2 Black Loss RUS Gromov Danila 2097.22
4 White Loss RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1910.80
5 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2110.27
6 Black Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 2290.17
7 Black Draw RUS Gromov Danila 2097.22
8 White Loss RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1924.52
9 White Loss RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1910.80
10 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2110.27
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1668.76
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1818.24
E2 White Loss RUS Popova Maria 1627.75
E3 Black Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1758.63
E4 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2063.04
E5 Black Win RUS Shkarupa Maria 1703.67
E6 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2057.06
E7 White Draw RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2012.52
E8 Black Loss RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1876.58
E9 Black Loss RUS Kazanina Daria 1641.46
E10 White Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1902.69
E12 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2077.44
E13 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2130.04
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 1669.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2204.95
2 White Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexey 2332.20
3 White Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1813.76
4 White Loss RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1988.95
5 White Loss RUS Gromov Danila 1972.09
6 White Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1618.67
7 Black Win RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1776.39
8 White Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1803.02
9 White Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1868.00
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 1658.05
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1997.77
EF1 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1999.63
EF5 Black Draw RUS Popova Daria 1721.51
EF7 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2117.45
EF9 Black Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2059.69
Youth Russian Championship, group G
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1656.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw RUS Stulova Veronika 1856.83
2 Black Win RUS Sonina Marina 1745.91
3 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2065.42
4 White Loss RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1871.15
5 White Win RUS Kazanina Daria 1661.22
6 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2057.68
7 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2050.16
8 White Win RUS Popova Maria 1621.25
9 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2113.28
10 White Loss RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1815.74
11 White Loss RUS Glibina Anna 1729.09
Larix-2017 Youth
Date 2017-01-29 Rating 1651.93
Round Color Result Opponent
6 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2098.55
7 White Loss EST Brezgin Nikita 1899.82
10 White Win RUS Sadova Taisia 2052.88
Youth Russian Championship, group E
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1612.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1819.23
2 White Win RUS Kazanina Daria 1652.98
3 White Loss RUS Popova Daria 1694.90
4 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2022.34
5 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2071.15
6 White Loss RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1834.02
7 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2014.33
8 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2034.77
9 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2003.06
Moscow Open Youth
Date 2016-01-31 Rating 1608.22
Round Color Result Opponent
5 White Loss EST Muugamae Eric 1763.33
9 Black Loss EST Moller Andrus 1692.38
Youth Russian Championship, group E
Date 2015-02-28 Rating 1599.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1817.40
2 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2039.17
3 White Loss RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1911.59
4 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2077.73
5 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2066.01
6 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2391.69
7 Black Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2001.05
8 White Loss RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1782.60
9 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 1914.98