RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russia

Rating: 1692.25, Rank: 664

First game: 2015-02-28, Last game: 2019-12-29

Top rating: 1701.86 (2019-07-10)

Games: 80, Wins: 18, Draws: 4, Losses: 58

Gy1: 20, Gy2: 32, Gy5: 80

The Maslyakov's club championship
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 1692.25
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2105.90
3 White Loss RUS Shkarupa Maria 1703.05
5 White Loss RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1951.77
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1701.86
Round Color Result Opponent
F02 White Loss EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1866.14
F03 White Win RUS Linich Anastasia 1736.82
F04 Black Loss EST Mumm Kristina 1745.41
F05 White Win EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1498.87
F07 White Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1866.14
F08 White Loss RUS Linich Anastasia 1736.82
F09 Black Win EST Mumm Kristina 1745.41
F10 White Win EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1498.87
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1698.94
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 White Loss RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1894.52
EF2 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1870.54
EF3 Black Draw RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1485.41
EF4 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2237.42
EF5 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1981.82
EF6 Black Loss RUS Kazanina Daria 1671.53
EF7 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2033.80
EF8 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1889.03
EF9 Black Loss RUS Makhina Alla 1619.57
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1675.65
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1815.53
E2 White Loss RUS Popova Maria 1625.46
E3 Black Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1758.14
E4 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2062.24
E5 Black Win RUS Shkarupa Maria 1701.47
E6 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2059.25
E7 White Draw RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2011.77
E8 Black Loss RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1874.33
E9 Black Loss RUS Kazanina Daria 1639.42
E10 White Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1902.29
E12 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2069.48
E13 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2125.32
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 1674.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2203.37
2 White Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexey 2331.83
3 White Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1811.56
4 White Loss RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1988.68
5 White Loss RUS Gromov Danila 1958.27
6 White Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1615.47
7 Black Win RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1772.45
8 White Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1800.51
9 White Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1866.55
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 1661.10
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1996.93
EF1 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1998.83
EF5 Black Draw RUS Popova Daria 1719.91
EF7 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2114.28
EF9 Black Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2055.32
Youth Russian Championship, group G
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1659.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw RUS Stulova Veronika 1855.72
2 Black Win RUS Sonina Marina 1743.57
3 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2064.37
4 White Loss RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1869.15
5 White Win RUS Kazanina Daria 1659.15
6 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2053.53
7 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2049.06
8 White Win RUS Popova Maria 1618.55
9 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2110.15
10 White Loss RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1811.48
11 White Loss RUS Glibina Anna 1723.77
Larix-2017 Youth
Date 2017-01-29 Rating 1654.47
Round Color Result Opponent
6 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2095.47
7 White Loss EST Brezgin Nikita 1898.44
10 White Win RUS Sadova Taisia 2049.01
Youth Russian Championship, group E
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1614.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1818.08
2 White Win RUS Kazanina Daria 1651.17
3 White Loss RUS Popova Daria 1693.34
4 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2021.56
5 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2070.19
6 White Loss RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1832.34
7 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2013.32
8 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2033.89
9 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2002.54
Moscow Open Youth
Date 2016-01-31 Rating 1609.70
Round Color Result Opponent
5 White Loss EST Muugamae Eric 1762.01
9 Black Loss EST Moller Andrus 1690.08
Youth Russian Championship, group E
Date 2015-02-28 Rating 1600.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1815.90
2 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2038.60
3 White Loss RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1910.75
4 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2076.01
5 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2065.26
6 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2391.54
7 Black Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1999.09
8 White Loss RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1781.06
9 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 1914.55