RUS Kozlova Viktoriia

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1908.24, Rank: 562

First game: 2015-02-28, Last game: 2017-01-05

Top rating: 1917.26 (2015-07-24)

Games: 71, Wins: 31, Draws: 2, Losses: 38

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 62

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1908.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1670.96
2 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2492.67
3 Black Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1783.79
4 Black Win EST Muugamae Eric 1818.63
5 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2168.86
6 White Loss RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1775.55
7 Black Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1936.76
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1901.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Vostryakova Yulia 1562.25
2 Black Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1829.22
3 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2308.59
4 White Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1821.45
5 Black Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1886.58
6 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1565.11
7 Black Win RUS Popova Daria 1714.24
8 White Loss RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1974.91
9 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2016.68
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1906.32
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2295.97
3 Black Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2092.00
4 White Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1893.29
5 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2180.64
6 White Draw RUS Oborina Anastasja 2297.28
7 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2259.76
8 Black Win RUS Glibin Aleksey 2025.98
9 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2429.96
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2016-03-07 Rating 1907.42
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 1998.49
4 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2182.37
5 Black Win RUS Kokachev Artem 1679.24
6 Black Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1703.44
7 White Win RUS Popova Daria 1693.71
8 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2068.68
9 White Win RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1690.73
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
Date 2016-01-26 Rating 1909.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1818.76
2 White Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1949.42
3 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2030.09
4 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2024.69
5 Black Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2062.78
6 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 2020.31
7 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2080.40
8 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1984.77
9 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2012.28
10 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2006.44
11 White Win RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1881.08
12 Black Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1797.77
13 Black Win RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1736.39
14 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2158.78
15 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2021.95
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1908.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2464.26
2 White Win RUS Singaevsky Vladislav 1574.27
3 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1819.90
6 Black Win RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1659.16
7 Black Win RUS Fokichev Egor 1611.09
8 Black Loss RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1762.90
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1917.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1639.71
2 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2033.11
3 White Win RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1870.71
4 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1934.85
5 White Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2096.07
6 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2279.40
7 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1996.68
8 Black Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2047.25
9 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2180.25
10 Black Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2052.82
Youth Russian Championship, group E
Date 2015-02-28 Rating 1911.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2039.17
2 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2077.73
3 Black Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1599.21
4 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2066.01
5 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2391.69
6 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2001.05
7 Black Draw RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1782.60
8 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 1914.98
9 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1817.40