RUS Kozlova Viktoriia

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1921.22, Rank: 545

First game: 2015-02-28, Last game: 2017-01-05

Top rating: 1929.04 (2015-07-24)

Games: 71, Wins: 31, Draws: 2, Losses: 38

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 52

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1921.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1691.46
2 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2500.91
3 Black Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1804.81
4 Black Win EST Muugamae Eric 1833.18
5 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2180.44
6 White Loss RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1792.33
7 Black Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1951.63
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1914.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1540.10
2 Black Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1845.35
3 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2316.85
4 White Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1836.27
5 Black Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1899.60
6 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1588.12
7 Black Win RUS Popova Daria 1731.03
8 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1990.79
9 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2030.21
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1918.76
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2304.59
3 Black Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2102.70
4 White Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1905.71
5 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2191.87
6 White Draw RUS Oborina Anastasja 2307.46
7 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2269.88
8 Black Win RUS Glibin Aleksey 2036.12
9 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2439.72
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2016-03-07 Rating 1919.83
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2012.01
4 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2193.46
5 Black Win RUS Kokachev Artem 1691.77
6 Black Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1718.94
7 White Win RUS Popova Daria 1709.24
8 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2081.57
9 White Win RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1702.70
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
Date 2016-01-26 Rating 1921.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1832.93
2 White Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1961.92
3 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2043.74
4 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2036.80
5 Black Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2075.43
6 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 2031.06
7 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2091.46
8 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1997.95
9 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2024.19
10 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2018.52
11 White Win RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1893.37
12 Black Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1812.48
13 Black Win RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1750.75
14 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2171.31
15 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2034.17
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1921.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2470.41
2 White Win RUS Singaevsky Vladislav 1588.45
3 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1833.95
6 Black Win RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1673.25
7 Black Win RUS Fokichev Egor 1631.17
8 Black Loss RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1777.52
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1929.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1654.71
2 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2039.98
3 White Win RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1882.78
4 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1946.75
5 White Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2110.94
6 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2287.69
7 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2007.95
8 Black Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2060.42
9 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2190.43
10 Black Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2064.71
Youth Russian Championship, group E
Date 2015-02-28 Rating 1922.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2042.29
2 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2087.36
3 Black Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1614.46
4 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2079.14
5 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2399.61
6 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2011.30
7 Black Draw RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1795.10
8 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 1925.78
9 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1829.59