RUS Kulina Daria

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1550.87, Rank: 784

First game: 2015-01-06, Last game: 2018-11-30

Top rating: 1574.81 (2017-12-15)

Games: 36, Wins: 10, Draws: 1, Losses: 25

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 2, Gy5: 18

Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1550.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss RUS Stulova Alisa 1574.54
1.2 Black Loss RUS Stulova Alisa 1574.54
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1573.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2089.44
2 White Loss RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1835.44
3 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1426.12
4 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1845.88
5 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1857.59
6 Black Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1668.21
7 White Loss EST Muugamae Eric 1841.26
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1574.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2090.16
2 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2082.67
2 White Win RUS Yudina Polina 1492.07
3 White Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1727.72
4 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1582.57
5 Black Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1865.20
6 White Draw RUS Viatkina Maria 1809.50
7 Black Win RUS Shestakova Valeria 1700.28
8 Black Loss RUS Makarova Daria 1620.57
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1566.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2054.10
2 White Loss RUS Viatkina Maria 1811.14
3 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1657.14
4 White Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1822.00
5 White Win RUS Vohtomin Matvei 1379.11
6 White Loss RUS Vorobjev Matvey 1858.97
7 Black Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1840.49
8 Black Win RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1561.36
9 Black Win RUS Naumov Egor 1801.89
10 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1728.11
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 1547.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 2018.40
2 Black Loss RUS Viatkina Maria 1794.57
3 White Loss RUS Ustinova Milana 1571.22
4 Black Loss RUS Musaev Vladislav 1638.09
5 White Loss RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1737.88
6 White Win RUS Smirnov Aleksandr 1485.50
7 White Loss RUS Maurina Julia 1465.65
8 White Loss RUS Bykova Anastasya 1568.98