CHN Tao Junji

Place: Zhejiang, China

Rating: 2127.65, Rank: 338

First game: 2014-08-13, Last game: 2019-11-13

Top rating: 2130.26 (2019-09-14)

Games: 47, Wins: 20, Draws: 3, Losses: 24

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 18, Gy5: 36

4th National Mind Sports Games of China, Men
Date 2019-11-13 Rating 2127.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss CHN Cao Dong 2674.97
2 White Loss CHN Yang Tingyu 2404.02
3 Black Win CHN Li Zekai 1603.61
4 Black Win CHN Yan Jiajun 1724.76
5 Black Loss CHN Li Shuo 2109.78
6 White Win CHN Chen Zhuoxian 1871.20
7 White Win CHN Zhou Yuxin 1966.61
8 Black Loss CHN Huang Liqin 2607.02
9 White Loss CHN Chen Jie 2200.84
The Second Anji World Renju Open
Date 2019-09-14 Rating 2130.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss CHN Liu Yang 2485.42
2 Black Loss CHN Fu Siqian 2046.90
3 White Win CHN Zhang Shuhao 1988.56
4 White Loss CHN Kang Tingrui 2316.15
5 Black Win CHN Zha Quanning 2067.75
6 Black Win CHN Liu Ming 1914.53
7 Black Win CHN Hou Jun 2237.05
8 Black Loss CHN Wang Yelin 2396.50
9 Black Win CHN Dong Xiaoli 2408.46
SOPAI Cup
Date 2018-11-25 Rating 2115.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw CHN Guo Song 1996.78
2 Black Win CHN Wang Xinhui 2081.30
3 White Loss CHN Chen Xin 2340.14
4 White Loss CHN Liu Yang 2511.15
5 Black Win CHN Huang Jianguang 2327.69
6 Black Win CHN Zhong Yuyang 2058.67
7 White Loss JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 2699.59
8 White Loss CHN Cheng Yanzhen 2319.33
9 Black Loss CHN Guo Haisen 2060.70
Chinese National Championship 2016
Date 2016-10-05 Rating 2058.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CHN Qi Guan 2730.52
2 Black Draw CHN Luo Ji 2067.28
3 White Loss CHN Huang Junming 2113.66
4 White Win CHN Li Yilong 2065.84
5 Black Win CHN Jing Zhe 1958.51
6 Black Loss CHN Li Weixing 2388.62
7 Black Loss CHN Liang Zhong 2229.59
8 Black Loss CHN Yu Shuochen 2039.52
9 White Loss CHN Zeng Feige 1993.74
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2063.21
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 1980.25
C2 Black Loss EST Ikla Markus 2052.92
C3 White Loss CHN Shao Zequan 1930.02
C4 Black Win EST Piik Sander 1900.93
C5 Black Win EST Narva Mart 1845.72
C6 Black Draw CHN Zheng Xinrui 1926.28
C7 White Win CHN Kang Tingrui 2130.20
C8 White Loss CHN Tang Xudong 2464.02
C9 White Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2051.09
C10 White Win RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1730.44
C11 White Loss CHN Xu Yikuan 2457.83