CHN Jin Yichan

Place: Zhejiang, China

Rating: 2200.72, Rank: 261

First game: 2014-08-13, Last game: 2019-11-13

Top rating: 2229.55 (2014-08-13)

Games: 43, Wins: 24, Draws: 2, Losses: 17

Gy1: 23, Gy2: 23, Gy5: 32

4th National Mind Sports Games of China, Women
Date 2019-11-13 Rating 2200.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CHN Wang Yelin 2376.63
2 White Win CHN Feng Jiao 1880.06
3 Black Win CHN Zhao Meiyu 1854.01
4 White Draw CHN Dong Chenying 2296.27
5 White Draw CHN Liu Xun 2349.51
6 Black Win CHN Zheng Yining 2113.51
7 White Loss CHN Shen Lanxin 2329.67
8 Black Win CHN Xu Lingqin 2157.51
9 White Loss CHN Wan Junhong 2400.30
Chinese National Open Tournament 2019, Women Group
Date 2019-07-17 Rating 2195.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CHN Cheng Yanzhen 2281.61
2 White Win CHN Luo Yan 2031.15
3 Black Win CHN Shen Lanxin 2318.95
4 Black Loss CHN Dong Chenying 2301.73
5 White Loss CHN Huo Jiuxu 2267.48
6 Black Loss CHN Xu Lingqin 2159.11
7 White Win CHN Liu Zhao 2041.41
Chinese National Team Championship 2019, Women Group
Date 2019-05-04 Rating 2194.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win CHN Chen Xing 2160.97
2 White Loss CHN Li Xiaoqing 2550.32
3 White Loss CHN Dong Xiaoli 2393.68
4 Black Win CHN Cao Xueyu 2042.84
5 White Loss CHN Li Zhuowen 2082.37
6 White Win CHN He Xian 2103.67
7 White Loss CHN Liu Xun 2360.56
3rd National Mind Sport Games of China, Women Group B
Date 2015-09-20 Rating 2198.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win CHN Zhao Jingchu 1788.12
2 Black Loss CHN Huang Qiongying 2483.89
3 White Win CHN Liu Hongping 2046.10
4 Black Win CHN Han Yue 2170.87
5 White Loss CHN Liu Xun 2368.41
6 Black Loss CHN Sun Qian 1934.90
7 White Win CHN Shi Qiaochu 2016.96
8 White Loss CHN Hu Xi 2340.74
9 Black Loss CHN Huang Xinyi 2166.62
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2229.55
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2289.66
E2 White Win CHN Gao Junqing 1923.20
E3 Black Win EST Kolk Mari 1846.56
E4 Black Win EST Parjasaar Elerin 1732.86
E5 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 2034.36
E6 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1919.93
E7 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2060.16
E8 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2358.13
E9 Black Win EST Örd Laura 1629.12
E10 White Win CHN Huang Xinyi 2152.64
E11 Black Win EST Pozderova Elina 1904.18