RUS Sokolov Mikhail

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1731.59, Rank: 711

First game: 2014-07-14, Last game: 2016-07-29

Top rating: 1731.59 (2016-07-29)

Games: 49, Wins: 18, Draws: 0, Losses: 31

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 6

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1731.59
Round Color Result Opponent
4 White Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1679.72
5 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2051.23
6 Black Win RUS Shelginskih Maksim 1744.10
7 White Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1749.60
8 White Win RUS Shelginskih Mikhail 1800.96
9 White Win RUS Viatkina Maria 1832.84
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1692.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2092.65
2 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2053.85
3 White Win RUS Popova Veronika 1553.37
4 White Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1822.42
5 Black Loss RUS Popova Daria 1733.38
6 White Loss RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1937.81
7 White Win RUS Stoyanov Egor 1737.62
8 Black Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1653.55
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1671.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2036.54
2 Black Win RUS Vohtomin Matvei 1399.41
3 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2022.60
4 Black Loss RUS Makhina Alla 1804.27
5 White Win RUS Bezukladichnii Dmitrii 1613.19
6 White Win RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1708.37
7 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1744.65
8 Black Loss RUS Viatkina Maria 1827.54
9 White Win RUS Vasilieva Ekaterina 1510.78
10 Black Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1817.13
Youth Russian Championship, group C
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 1656.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2003.83
3 White Win RUS Naumov Egor 1813.89
4 White Loss RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2069.71
5 White Loss RUS Kokachev Artem 1705.67
6 White Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1730.07
8 Black Loss RUS Gromov Danila 1884.32
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 1650.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2022.08
2 Black Loss RUS Popova Daria 1772.52
3 White Win RUS Smirnov Aleksandr 1502.27
4 Black Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1818.33
5 White Loss RUS Viatkina Maria 1809.90
5 White Loss RUS Viatkina Maria 1809.90
6 Black Win RUS Bykova Anastasya 1581.32
7 White Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1798.81
8 Black Win RUS Kokachev Artem 1701.34
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 1639.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1752.85
2 White Loss RUS Musaev Vladislav 1654.13
3 Black Win RUS Ustinova Milana 1584.55
4 Black Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1783.12
5 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1607.20
6 Black Win RUS Viatkina Maria 1784.00
7 White Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1812.84
8 Black Loss RUS Piruakov Artem 1641.23
9 White Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1698.14
10 White Loss RUS Smirnov Aleksandr 1498.32