RUS Viatkina Maria

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1777.73, Rank: 633

First game: 2014-07-14, Last game: 2018-11-30

Top rating: 1790.67 (2016-03-30)

Games: 70, Wins: 34, Draws: 3, Losses: 33

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 7, Gy5: 50

Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1777.73
Round Color Result Opponent
4.1 White Win RUS Popova Daria 1703.14
4.2 Black Win RUS Popova Daria 1703.14
5.1 White Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1910.32
5.2 White Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1910.32
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1776.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1535.28
2 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2054.46
3 Black Win RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1563.94
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1769.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Vohtomin Matvei 1382.11
2 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2519.43
3 White Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1779.96
4 Black Loss RUS Shestakova Valeria 1665.46
5 Black Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1622.22
6 Black Draw RUS Kulina Daria 1541.47
7 White Win RUS Startsev Artem 1548.15
8 Black Win RUS Potapov Maxim 1768.66
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1769.44
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 White Win RUS Stoyanov Egor 1849.61
2.2 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1849.61
2.3 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1849.61
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1770.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1706.15
2 Black Win RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1432.26
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1784.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2491.02
2 Black Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1799.61
3 Black Win RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1557.90
4 White Loss RUS Grigoriev Roman 1907.46
5 Black Loss RUS Shelginskih Mikhail 1775.19
6 Black Win RUS Fokichev Egor 1639.07
7 White Win RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1795.97
8 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1994.64
9 Black Loss RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1697.43
Youth Russian Championship, group F
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1790.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Rastorgueva Ksenia 1580.01
2 White Loss RUS Volkova Sofia 1791.11
3 Black Loss RUS Glibina Anna 1735.22
4 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2028.48
5 Black Win RUS Sonina Marina 1719.74
6 White Draw RUS Shangina Alexandra 1809.88
7 Black Win RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1958.95
8 White Draw RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1783.74
9 Black Win RUS Popova Maria 1620.94
10 White Win RUS Sadova Taisia 1975.00
11 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1959.10
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1788.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2426.08
2 Black Win RUS Kulina Daria 1542.13
3 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1986.44
4 Black Win RUS Glebov Valentin 1508.61
5 White Win RUS Smirnov Aleksandr 1483.45
6 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1565.79
7 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2096.03
8 White Win RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1638.17
9 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2047.24
10 White Win RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1716.19
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 1773.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2111.47
2 White Win RUS Kulina Daria 1524.97
3 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1995.02
4 White Loss RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1903.20
5 Black Win RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1618.20
5 Black Win RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1618.20
6 White Win RUS Tarabrina Elizaveta 1711.44
7 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1819.54
8 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2052.47
Russian Pearl
Date 2014-09-14 Rating 1757.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 2032.47
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 1750.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1957.07
2 White Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1680.56
3 Black Loss RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1724.50
4 White Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1786.20
5 Black Loss RUS Stoyanova Anastasiya 1712.06
6 White Loss RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1608.42
7 White Win RUS Smirnov Aleksandr 1464.95
8 White Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1699.62
9 White Win RUS Shubin Andrei 1402.40
10 White Win RUS Mikerin Maksim 1551.03