EST Örd Laura

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 1608.16, Rank: 791

First game: 2014-06-30, Last game: 2016-08-13

Top rating: 1652.73 (2015-01-24)

Games: 90, Wins: 20, Draws: 4, Losses: 66

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 12

Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 1608.16
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Loss RUS Popova Daria 1741.26
E2 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2060.73
E3 Black Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2122.29
E4 White Loss EST Jogimaa Carmen 1748.20
E6 Black Win EST Parjasaar Elerin 1753.65
E7 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2299.45
E8 Black Loss RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1577.49
E9 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2258.59
E10 Black Loss EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1689.51
E11 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2031.34
Estonian Cup 2016, to 17th place
Date 2016-05-31 Rating 1614.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Tonisson Trent Asso 1936.70
2 White Loss EST Tonisson Trent Asso 1936.70
Karepa Open AT
Date 2015-07-14 Rating 1646.90
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss EST Moller Andrus 1674.81
B2 Black Draw EST Koni Kirke 1810.81
B3 White Loss EST Parjasaar Elerin 1774.77
B4 Black Win EST Murumaa Magnus 1800.53
B5 White Loss EST Tiivel Siim 1881.82
B6 Black Loss EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1902.47
B7 White Win EST Pukk Oskar 1641.54
C1 White Draw EST Kolk Mari 1861.53
C2 Black Loss EST Pirn Rainer 1559.84
C3 White Win EST Moller Andrus 1674.81
C4 Black Win EST Murumaa Magnus 1800.53
C5 White Loss EST Tiivel Siim 1881.82
C6 White Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1814.00
C7 White Loss EST Kilk Oliver 1845.03
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
Date 2015-05-10 Rating 1651.48
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2149.50
3 White Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2149.50
Youth European Championship
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 1651.95
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Loss EST Kolk Mari 1860.88
E2 Black Loss EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1731.38
E3 White Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1938.19
E4 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 1942.04
E6 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 2047.85
E7 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2078.05
E8 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2083.53
E9 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2410.34
Kawamura Cup
Date 2015-04-18 Rating 1652.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Olumets Erko 2054.97
2 White Loss EST Raag Ardi 1896.87
4 White Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 2113.99
5 White Loss EST Murumaa Magnus 1798.60
6 White Win EST Pirn Rainer 1549.72
7 Black Win EST Murumaa Mathias 1669.11
Estonian Cup 2015,preliminary stage
Date 2015-01-30 Rating 1652.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Raag Ardi 1873.02
2 Black Loss EST Raag Ardi 1873.02
3 White Loss EST Raag Ardi 1873.02
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 2-nd tournament
Date 2015-01-24 Rating 1652.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 2049.41
2 White Win EST Varind Taavi 1513.54
3 Black Draw EST Piik Sander 1914.02
4 White Win EST Murumaa Mathias 1652.35
5 White Loss EST Holtsman Kris 1953.29
6 Black Win EST Pukk Oskar 1618.44
7 Black Loss EST Heidmets Mark 2018.47
Estonian Championship
Date 2014-10-21 Rating 1648.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Ikla Markus 2047.97
2 White Loss EST Piik Sander 1896.21
3 White Loss EST Murumaa Mathias 1631.00
4 Black Loss EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1809.63
5 Black Win EST Raag Ardi 1826.86
6 Black Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1728.56
7 White Loss EST Koni Kirke 1769.57
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 1646.56
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2045.29
E2 White Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1935.29
E3 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2076.81
E4 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2369.11
E5 White Loss CHN Gao Junqing 1934.13
E6 White Loss CHN Huang Xinyi 2167.29
E7 White Loss EST Pozderova Elina 1918.51
E8 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2291.35
E9 White Loss CHN Jin Yichan 2244.06
E10 Black Loss EST Kolk Mari 1857.63
E11 White Loss EST Parjasaar Elerin 1750.06
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 1647.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2074.83
2 Black Draw EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1781.58
3 White Loss EST Olumets Erko 2045.67
4 Black Win EST Sonist Siim Artur 1666.97
5 White Loss RUS Makhina Alla 1777.28
6 Black Loss EST Narva Mart 1832.94
7 White Win EST Ilu Silvia 1496.30
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 1647.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2295.90
2 Black Win EST Laur Ingel 1461.06
3 White Win RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1717.60
4 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2074.48
5 Black Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2108.73
6 Black Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1789.91
7 Black Loss RUS Suhanov Arkadyi 1875.57
European Championship Open
Date 2014-06-30 Rating 1648.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Parjasaar Elerin 1749.97
2 Black Win EST Murumaa Magnus 1761.94
3 Black Loss EST Murumaa Mathias 1611.47
4 White Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2006.93
5 White Loss EST Piik Sander 1884.76
6 White Loss EST Pukk Oskar 1596.65