RUS Nikolaev Nikita

Place: Rybinsk, Russia

Rating: 2058.62, Rank: 397

First game: 2014-03-29, Last game: 2015-03-28

Top rating: 2058.62 (2015-03-28)

Games: 40, Wins: 22, Draws: 4, Losses: 14

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 9

Youth Russian Championship, group C
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 2058.62
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2027.93
4 White Draw RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1977.86
5 Black Loss RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2045.20
6 Black Win RUS Kokachev Artem 1673.14
7 Black Draw RUS Danilin Ivan 2299.07
8 Black Win RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1861.52
9 Black Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1699.39
10 Black Win RUS Gromov Danila 1846.90
11 Black Win RUS Naumov Egor 1783.53
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 2048.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2131.78
2 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2230.70
3 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1983.11
4 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2326.10
5 White Win RUS Glibin Aleksey 2021.30
6 Black Loss RUS Sirategyan Karen 2335.43
7 Black Loss RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2290.24
8 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2069.03
9 White Win RUS Postnikov Fedor 1985.43
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2038.12
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Loss RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2039.13
C2 White Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 1954.39
C3 Black Win RUS Makhin Matvei 1641.79
C4 Black Win EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1765.29
C5 Black Win CHN Shao Zequan 1903.17
C7 White Draw RUS Danilin Ivan 2240.77
C8 White Win EST Raag Ardi 1785.40
C9 Black Loss CHN Tang Xudong 2437.44
C10 White Loss EST Narva Mart 1811.30
c6 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 2027.45
Youth Russian Championship,group C
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 2036.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1900.13
2 White Win RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1665.12
3 White Win RUS Tikhomirov Stepan 1931.22
4 Black Win RUS Mityagin Anton 1714.50
5 White Loss RUS Danilin Ivan 2237.95
6 Black Win RUS Naumov Egor 1777.04
6 White Loss RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2038.94
8 Black Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 1915.67
9 White Win RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1694.73
11 Black Draw RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2010.75
12 White Loss RUS Musikhin Leonid 1915.35
13 Black Win RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1719.18