RUS Suhanov Arkadyi

Place: Konosha, Russia

Rating: 1862.54, Rank: 573

First game: 2014-03-09, Last game: 2015-03-28

Top rating: 1864.77 (2014-03-09)

Games: 56, Wins: 21, Draws: 2, Losses: 33

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 8

Youth Russian Championship, group B
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 1862.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2119.05
2 Black Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2056.43
4 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1975.39
5 White Loss RUS Shlyundikov Alexander 1920.58
6 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2065.82
7 Black Win RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1719.07
8 White Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2014.53
9 Black Win RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1717.31
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 1863.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1983.06
2 White Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1946.83
3 White Loss RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2038.07
4 Black Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1766.83
5 White Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1780.04
6 White Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2041.11
7 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2236.93
8 Black Loss RUS Nikonova Natalya 2215.18
9 White Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1947.29
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 1858.82
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2161.94
B2 White Loss EST Olumets Erko 2031.19
B3 Black Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2105.28
B4 White Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2090.96
B5 Black Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1772.69
B6 White Draw EST Heidmets Mark 2002.88
B7 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1958.37
B8 White Loss EST Holtsman Kris 1935.39
B9 White Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 2070.11
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 1859.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Heidmets Mark 2003.45
2 White Win EST Murumaa Mathias 1597.01
3 Black Win EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1998.04
4 White Draw EST Kolk Kuno 2160.69
5 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2101.24
6 Black Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2207.24
7 White Loss EST Pozderova Elina 1904.84
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 1859.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Parjasaar Elerin 1731.29
2 White Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 1951.05
3 White Loss EST Tiivel Siim 1845.14
4 Black Win EST Raag Ardi 1779.22
5 White Loss EST Narva Mart 1810.74
6 Black Loss EST Sonist Siim Artur 1649.15
7 White Win EST Örd Laura 1629.30
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,B
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 1864.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1982.44
2 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2378.02
3 White Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2091.03
4 White Loss RUS Glibin Aleksey 2003.73
5 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1945.30
7 Black Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1776.74
8 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1935.11
9 White Loss RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2099.03
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2014-03-09 Rating 1864.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2004.01
2 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 1860.91
3 White Win RUS Hodzinskaya Zhanna 1521.89
4 White Win RUS Tarabrina Elizaveta 1716.71
5 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2176.67
6 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1931.41
7 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2031.46
8 White Win RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1665.31