RUS Kulin Maxim

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1625.46, Rank: 797

First game: 2014-01-05, Last game: 2021-02-07

Top rating: 1758.46 (2017-01-05)

Games: 169, Wins: 56, Draws: 3, Losses: 110

Gy1: 20, Gy2: 61, Gy5: 110

Poduga Cup 2020
Date 2021-02-07 Rating 1625.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1992.31
1.2 White Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1992.31
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. A
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1626.47
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss GRE Georgikakis Nikolaos 1620.61
3 Black Win MAC Lio Hio Lam 1518.34
4 White Loss EST Nitov Melissa 1809.84
5 White Loss KOR Park Doyoung 1862.38
6 Black Win RUS Makhin Matvei 1725.00
7 Black Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1917.08
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1627.22
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1990.85
B2 White Win RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1730.56
B3 White Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1917.92
B4 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1650.47
B5 White Draw RUS Semenov Andrei 1711.26
B6 Black Loss RUS Makhin Matvei 1727.06
B7 White Loss RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1612.89
B8 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2214.15
B9 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2142.95
B10 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2061.55
B10 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2075.22
B11 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2075.22
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1653.89
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2033.80
3 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1629.94
5 Black Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1922.63
6 White Loss RUS Semenov Andrei 1680.17
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1668.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2140.74
2 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1621.53
3 White Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1964.51
4 Black Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1612.65
5 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1956.33
6 Black Win RUS Startsev Maksim 1776.08
7 White Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1979.08
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1671.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Barinov Rendom 1772.30
2 White Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1587.33
3 White Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1974.46
4 White Win RUS Popova Maria 1567.33
5 White Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1674.15
6 White Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1611.98
7 Black Loss RUS Volskaya Darya 1748.74
8 Black Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1807.72
9 Black Win RUS Vereshagin Dmitrii 1557.37
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1674.98
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1812.94
2.2 Black Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1812.94
Qualification Tournament
Date 2019-10-07 Rating 1683.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2252.04
2 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 2031.68
3 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2098.87
4 Black Win RUS Naumov Egor 1969.70
5 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2032.30
6 White Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1841.19
7 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2083.33
8 Black Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1939.35
9 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2052.82
10 Black Win RUS Fokichev Egor 1803.55
11 White Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1955.63
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1693.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2065.83
3 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1931.04
4 Black Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1958.68
5 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1691.18
6 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2061.34
7 White Win RUS Buslakova Darya 1658.62
8 Black Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1823.93
9 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1616.06
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1718.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2322.28
2 Black Win RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1510.24
3 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1962.05
4 White Loss RUS Makarova Daria 1705.47
5 White Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1690.10
6 White Loss RUS Stulova Alisa 1621.10
7 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2044.48
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1725.51
Round Color Result Opponent
3.1 Black Win RUS Makarova Daria 1698.48
3.2 Black Loss RUS Makarova Daria 1698.48
3.3 Black Win RUS Makarova Daria 1698.48
4.1 Black Win RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1827.04
4.2 White Win RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1827.04
5.1 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2040.21
5.2 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2040.21
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1738.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1587.90
2 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2190.95
3 Black Win RUS Makarova Daria 1673.84
4 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2096.82
5 White Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1532.54
6 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2038.99
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1749.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Makhin Matvei 1767.43
2 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2049.89
3 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2143.04
4 White Win RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1624.61
5 Black Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2172.53
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1750.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1462.41
2 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2137.29
3 Black Win RUS Kulina Daria 1600.52
4 White Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1939.61
5 Black Win RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1784.64
6 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2100.22
7 White Loss RUS Potapov Maxim 1817.89
8 White Loss RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1861.16
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1749.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss RUS Bykova Ylia 1409.84
1.2 Black Win RUS Bykova Ylia 1409.84
1.3 White Win RUS Bykova Ylia 1409.84
2.1 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2042.71
2.2 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2042.71
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1758.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 2169.17
2 Black Win RUS Makarova Daria 1634.98
3 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2019.21
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1750.25
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Draw RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1998.64
3 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2199.09
4 Black Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1910.50
5 White Loss RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1692.00
6 Black Win RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1743.92
7 Black Loss RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1732.49
8 White Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1680.69
9 White Win RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1795.28
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2016-03-07 Rating 1739.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2059.93
2 White Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2100.57
3 Black Win RUS Popova Daria 1729.11
4 White Loss RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1775.94
5 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2102.58
6 White Loss RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1935.67
8 Black Loss RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1723.53
9 Black Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1857.45
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1741.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2051.84
2 White Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2097.75
3 White Loss RUS Molotova Anastasja 1983.47
4 Black Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1841.96
5 White Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1764.71
6 Black Win RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1770.69
7 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1850.15
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1735.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2055.19
2 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1690.28
3 Black Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1852.18
4 White Loss RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1896.45
5 White Win RUS Popova Veronika 1565.90
6 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 1965.70
7 Black Win RUS Bezukladichnii Dmitrii 1613.30
8 White Win RUS Naumov Egor 1818.15
9 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1936.61
10 White Loss RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1765.24
Youth Russian Championship, group C
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 1731.82
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2005.98
6 Black Win RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1657.84
7 Black Win RUS Molodtsov Kirill 1815.34
8 Black Loss RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2069.27
9 White Loss RUS Nikolaev Nikita 2083.40
11 White Loss RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2057.14
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 1726.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2022.84
2 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2411.14
3 White Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1800.03
4 Black Loss RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1865.12
4 White Loss RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1865.12
5 White Win RUS Bykova Anastasya 1582.07
6 Black Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1952.85
7 White Loss RUS Musaev Vladislav 1655.83
8 White Loss RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1752.32
Russian Pearl
Date 2014-09-14 Rating 1728.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2201.61
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 1729.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2029.45
2 White Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1700.27
3 White Win RUS Novozhilova Polina 1793.26
4 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2053.46
5 White Loss RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1752.93
6 Black Loss RUS Popova Polina 1752.67
7 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1889.23
8 Black Win RUS Viatkina Maria 1784.62
9 White Draw RUS Piruakov Artem 1643.39
10 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1609.06
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 1729.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 1892.40
2 Black Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1854.71
3 Black Win RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1692.85
4 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1625.93
5 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2008.81
6 Black Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1836.33
7 White Loss RUS Sarhadov Andrey 1815.43
8 White Win RUS Vokhtomina Yulia 1491.73