RUS Shangina Alexandra

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1857.88, Rank: 630

First game: 2014-01-05, Last game: 2020-11-08

Top rating: 1857.88 (2020-11-08)

Games: 201, Wins: 82, Draws: 14, Losses: 105

Gy1: 10, Gy2: 76, Gy5: 157

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1857.88
Round Color Result Opponent
White Draw RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2108.57
World Renju Youth Cup, EF Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1855.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Kolk Mari 1744.66
2 Black Draw RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2150.54
3 Black Draw CHN Huang Xiangning 2089.01
4 White Loss CHN Liu Xun 2343.79
5 White Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1958.84
6 Black Win TUR Zencir Pelin 1465.58
7 Black Win RUS Linich Anastasia 1760.61
8 Black Loss CHN Cao Xueyu 2164.24
9 White Draw RUS Makhina Alla 1657.81
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1845.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2248.97
3 Black Draw RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1733.15
5 White Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1889.71
6 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2091.52
7 Black Loss RUS Semenov Andrei 1680.17
Youth Championship of Poduga. High league
Date 2020-03-07 Rating 1845.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 2045.03
3 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2034.14
4 Black Draw RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2097.84
5 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2087.51
6 White Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1964.40
7 White Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2248.58
8 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2092.34
9 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1942.82
10 White Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1969.64
11 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1923.19
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1844.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2252.69
2 White Win RUS Startsev Maksim 1776.08
3 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1956.33
4 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1703.25
5 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Egor 2039.06
6 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2072.17
7 Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1764.26
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1843.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Churikova Daria 1757.75
2 Black Win RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1623.30
3 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2035.88
4 Black Win RUS Orlov Maxim 1701.61
5 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1817.21
6 Black Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1963.75
7 White Draw RUS Startsev Maksim 1776.07
8 White Win RUS Barinov Rendom 1772.30
9 Black Win RUS Buslakova Darya 1662.98
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1842.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1611.59
1.2 Black Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1611.59
2.1 Black Loss RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1732.16
2.2 Black Win RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1732.16
2.3 Black Loss RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1732.16
Qualification Tournament
Date 2019-10-07 Rating 1841.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2083.33
2 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2052.82
3 Black Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1955.63
4 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 2031.68
5 White Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1969.70
6 Black Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1683.59
7 Black Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1939.35
8 Black Win RUS Fokichev Egor 1803.55
9 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2252.04
10 White Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2098.87
11 Black Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2032.30
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1842.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2264.48
2 White Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1691.18
3 White Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2033.38
4 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2050.16
5 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1935.35
6 Black Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1823.93
7 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 2009.47
8 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2244.41
9 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2065.83
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1836.35
Round Color Result Opponent
G2 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2151.79
G3 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2241.69
G4 Black Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1805.57
G5 White Win RUS Galkina Veronika 1438.45
G6 White Draw RUS Stulova Veronika 1965.71
G7 White Win RUS Shkarupa Maria 1748.56
G8 Black Win RUS Buslakova Darya 1653.02
G9 White Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1897.57
G10 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2042.02
G11 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2176.31
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1833.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2302.84
2 Black Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1813.75
3 Black Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1621.10
4 White Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1892.25
5 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1684.58
6 Black Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2039.07
7 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2176.46
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1832.47
Round Color Result Opponent
4.1 White Win RUS Fokichev Egor 1813.80
4.2 Black Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1813.80
4.3 Black Win RUS Fokichev Egor 1813.80
5.1 Black Draw RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2038.93
5.2 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2038.93
5.3 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2038.93
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1825.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1410.16
2 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2045.01
3 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1658.47
4 Black Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1951.81
5 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2146.09
6 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2171.21
7 Black Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1741.31
8 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1963.14
9 Black Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1811.91
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1817.61
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Win RUS Kazanina Daria 1683.04
E2 Black Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1948.87
E3 White Loss RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1712.96
E4 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2110.24
E5 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2162.20
E6 Black Draw RUS Sonina Marina 1858.59
E7 Black Win RUS Popova Maria 1637.86
E9 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2100.59
E10 Black Loss RUS Shkarupa Maria 1754.30
E11 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2102.79
E12 Black Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2057.97
E13 Black Loss RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1930.63
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1818.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Semenov Andrei 1590.32
2 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2084.79
3 White Loss RUS Makhin Matvei 1767.43
4 Black Loss RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1786.29
5 Black Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1699.07
6 Black Win RUS Fokichev Egor 1788.27
7 Black Draw RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1840.24
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1820.03
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 White Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1727.92
2.2 Black Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1727.92
3.1 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2172.83
3.2 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2172.83
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1819.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2105.03
2 Black Win RUS ivanov Andrei 1541.78
3 Black Loss RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1737.92
4 Black Win RUS Kachanov Danila 1672.91
5 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1717.74
6 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1787.77
7 Black Win RUS Bykova Ylia 1420.11
8 Black Win RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1623.11
9 Black Win RUS Fokichev Egor 1757.89
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1830.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2345.96
2 White Loss RUS Vohtomin Matvei 1439.73
3 White Loss RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1937.41
4 Black Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1797.73
5 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1865.30
6 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1624.10
7 White Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2047.56
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1841.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Egor 1814.39
2 White Loss RUS Viatkina Maria 1833.11
3 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2048.34
4 Black Loss RUS Stoyanova Anastasiya 1751.77
5 White Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1998.64
6 Black Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1772.65
7 White Win RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1791.83
8 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2068.67
9 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2024.76
Youth Russian Championship, group F
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1849.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1989.56
2 Black Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2005.10
3 White Win RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1822.12
4 Black Win RUS Popova Maria 1646.69
5 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2007.46
6 Black Draw RUS Viatkina Maria 1835.60
7 White Win RUS Rastorgueva Ksenia 1614.29
8 Black Win RUS Volkova Sofia 1830.04
9 White Win RUS Glibina Anna 1772.58
10 Black Win RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2059.85
11 White Win RUS Sonina Marina 1753.20
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1841.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2310.30
2 Black Win RUS Fokichev Egor 1654.15
3 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2048.16
4 White Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1741.67
5 Black Draw RUS Novikova Daria 1850.15
6 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2092.12
7 Black Draw RUS Naumov Egor 1823.22
8 White Win RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1719.77
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1822.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2013.12
2 Black Loss RUS Bezukladichnii Dmitrii 1613.30
3 White Win RUS Fokichev Egor 1626.74
4 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2034.80
5 White Win RUS Glebov Valentin 1544.13
6 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1852.18
7 White Win RUS Naumov Egor 1818.15
8 Black Loss RUS Makhina Alla 1806.97
9 White Win RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1765.24
10 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2063.00
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 1800.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1991.15
2 White Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1883.52
3 Black Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1726.25
4 White Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1816.40
5 Black Loss RUS Piruakov Artem 1641.12
6 White Win RUS Maurina Julia 1480.35
7 Black Win RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1651.27
8 White Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1936.54
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 1784.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2289.77
2 White Win RUS Ustinova Milana 1588.24
3 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1979.74
4 White Win RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1640.97
5 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1957.73
6 White Loss RUS Musaev Vladislav 1659.61
7 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1609.06
8 Black Win RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1752.93
9 White Win RUS Popova Daria 1771.62
10 Black Loss RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1893.62
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 1765.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2012.24
2 Black Win RUS Zhukova Iana 1736.98
3 White Loss RUS Sarhadov Andrey 1815.43
4 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1956.91
5 White Win RUS Vokhtomina Yulia 1491.73
6 Black Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1854.71
7 White Loss RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1692.85
8 White Loss RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1749.98