RUS Sadova Taisia

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russia

Rating: 2142.93, Rank: 321

First game: 2013-08-09, Last game: 2020-08-06

Top rating: 2155.29 (2020-02-23)

Games: 264, Wins: 144, Draws: 16, Losses: 104

Gy1: 35, Gy2: 96, Gy5: 229

World Renju Youth Cup, EF Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2142.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw CHN Huang Xiangning 2077.31
2 Black Loss TUR Zencir Pelin 1437.92
3 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1598.04
4 White Win RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2138.30
5 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1935.58
6 White Win RUS Linich Anastasia 1738.50
7 Black Loss CHN Liu Xun 2339.68
8 Black Win EST Kolk Mari 1725.94
9 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2052.63
The 28th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 2155.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2334.88
2 Black Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1931.96
3 Black Win RUS Shkarupa Maria 1744.56
4 Black Win RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2010.98
5 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2140.00
6 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2230.00
7 White Draw RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2151.58
8 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2283.40
The Maslyakov's club championship
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 2152.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2011.02
2 White Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1713.52
3 Black Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 2346.31
4 Black Win RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1996.78
5 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2420.97
6 White Loss RUS Gromov Danila 2229.80
7 Black Win RUS Shkarupa Maria 1745.07
8 Black Draw RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1945.55
9 White Draw RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2153.59
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2151.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Barykin Victor 2293.34
2 Black Win RUS Gershman Artem 1828.09
3 Black Loss RUS Artemyev Sergey 2417.47
4 White Win RUS Savvateev Mikhail 1902.70
5 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2319.41
6 White Win RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2013.09
7 Black Win RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1952.85
8 White Draw RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2236.89
9 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2272.92
World Championship BT
Date 2019-08-06 Rating 2150.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2411.10
2 White Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 2262.67
3 Black Win RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2330.06
4 White Loss EST Koni Kirke 2052.66
5 Black Loss MAC Sun In 2343.79
6 Black Win CHN Huang Xiuyi 2085.89
7 White Draw SWE Sandstrom Richard 2283.93
8 Black Win KOR Park Woong-bae 2238.83
9 Black Loss KOR Kim Hong Soon 2264.27
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 2147.84
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Win EST Nitov Melissa 1722.25
G2 Black Win RUS Galkina Veronika 1415.49
G3 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2232.03
G5 Black Win RUS Buslakova Darya 1619.22
G6 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2162.62
G7 Black Win EST Tammistu Mette Anete 1365.94
G8 White Win RUS Shkarupa Maria 1739.98
G9 Black Win RUS Sonina Marina 1885.44
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 2140.81
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Win RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2164.68
G2 Black Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1813.99
G4 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2228.53
G5 Black Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1782.41
G6 Black Win RUS Galkina Veronika 1416.43
G7 White Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1949.58
G8 Black Win RUS Shkarupa Maria 1731.31
G9 White Win RUS Buslakova Darya 1615.15
G10 White Win RUS Sonina Marina 1881.52
G11 Black Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2017.47
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 2137.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Shkarupa Maria 1731.52
2 Black Draw RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2227.68
3 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2166.40
4 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2159.29
5 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2065.62
6 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1924.63
7 Black Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2320.59
8 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2060.93
Nizhny Novgorod New Year Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2131.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Gromov Danila 2155.12
2 Black Win RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1943.93
3 Black Win RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1952.66
4 Black Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 2311.58
5 Black Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1711.92
6 Black Win RUS Gromov Danila 2155.12
7 Black Win RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1943.93
8 Black Draw RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1952.66
9 Black Draw RUS Orlov Maxim 2311.58
10 Black Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1711.92
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 2129.86
Round Color Result Opponent
A2 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2560.38
A3 White Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2266.26
A4 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2313.17
A5 Black Win EST Orlov Denis 2110.93
A6 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2251.31
A7 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2221.46
A8 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2311.22
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2124.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2560.14
2 Black Win RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1862.44
3 White Draw RUS Semyonov Oleg 2317.52
4 Black Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexey 2384.86
5 White Loss RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1945.80
6 Black Win RUS Shkarupa Maria 1734.54
7 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Egor 1921.08
8 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2165.59
9 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1962.87
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 2117.29
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Loss CHN Zheng Wenxin 2226.28
G2 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2182.99
G3 White Win TUR Gurguc Melek Sofia 1381.67
G4 Black Win CHN Qiu Yujin 2336.66
G5 White Win TUR Zencir Pelin 1431.99
G6 Black Loss CHN Xu Xicheng 2258.95
G7 White Draw EST Koni Kirke 1987.79
G8 Black Loss CHN Xu Xicheng 2258.95
G9 Black Loss CHN Qiu Yujin 2336.66
G10 Black Win CHN Zheng Wenxin 2226.28
Summer tournament - 2018
Date 2018-07-18 Rating 2115.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1922.94
2 Black Draw RUS Skuridin Alexey 2400.53
3 White Win RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1952.79
4 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2569.16
5 Black Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 2266.21
6 Black Win RUS Gureyev Sergey 1636.69
7 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2166.50
8 Black Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1543.18
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 2099.69
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Win RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2151.30
E2 Black Win RUS Sonina Marina 1844.85
E3 White Win RUS Popova Maria 1656.95
E4 Black Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1798.72
E5 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2089.23
E6 Black Win RUS Shkarupa Maria 1739.26
E7 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2090.58
E8 Black Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2044.91
E9 White Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1903.83
E10 White Win RUS Kazanina Daria 1671.57
E11 Black Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1934.64
E12 Black Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1698.44
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 2094.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1871.13
2 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2287.97
3 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2165.34
4 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2043.92
5 Black Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1680.18
6 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2085.85
7 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2352.56
8 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2150.30
9 White Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1902.06
11 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2145.92
12 Black Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1955.03
13 Black Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2006.49
14 White Win RUS Sonina Marina 1838.00
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 2082.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2439.87
2 White Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2239.98
3 White Loss GRE Pestov Arseni 2144.97
4 Black Win EST Kolk Kuno 2245.42
5 Black Loss EST Piik Sander 2167.60
6 Black Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 2245.11
7 Black Loss EST Purk Tauri 2302.58
8 White Win EST Ikla Markus 2132.08
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 2074.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Sirategyan Karen 2207.81
2 White Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1825.07
3 White Win RUS Gromov Danila 2006.66
4 White Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2150.43
5 Black Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1733.76
7 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2180.28
8 Black Loss RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1945.47
9 Black Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1846.29
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 2081.48
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2085.27
EF2 Black Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1563.66
EF3 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2138.64
EF4 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2023.10
EF5 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2023.39
EF6 Black Draw RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2076.11
EF7 White Win RUS Popova Daria 1750.79
EF8 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1752.97
EF9 White Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1685.12
Youth Russian Championship, group G
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 2079.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Glibina Anna 1755.39
2 Black Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1883.74
3 Black Win RUS Sonina Marina 1765.69
4 Black Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2095.52
5 Black Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1895.79
6 Black Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1683.55
7 Black Win RUS Kazanina Daria 1688.69
8 White Draw RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2074.00
9 Black Win RUS Popova Maria 1649.39
10 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2134.52
11 White Win RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1842.91
Larix-2017 Youth
Date 2017-01-29 Rating 2074.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1861.56
2 Black Win RUS Sonina Marina 1756.47
3 Black Win RUS Morozov Egor 2094.36
4 Black Win RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1911.92
5 Black Win RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2119.72
6 White Loss RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2111.46
7 Black Win EST Muugamae Eric 1843.05
8 Black Win EST Brezgin Nikita 1915.12
9 Black Win RUS Nilov Lev 1837.10
10 Black Loss RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1678.27
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
Date 2016-12-30 Rating 2069.25
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1682.68
B2 White Loss EST Piik Sander 2050.95
B3 Black Win EST Lillemaa Argo 2126.36
B4 Black Win EST Sepman Siim 1903.95
B5 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1929.60
B6 Black Win EST Ikla Markus 2072.57
B7 White Win EST Moisto Mairon 1817.19
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 2031.34
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2084.88
E2 Black Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2122.29
E3 Black Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1942.28
E4 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2258.59
E5 White Win EST Parjasaar Elerin 1753.65
E6 Black Win EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1689.51
E7 Black Win EST Mumm Kristina 1876.77
E9 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2299.45
E10 White Loss CHN Wang Qingqing 2556.13
E11 Black Win EST Örd Laura 1608.16
Youth Russian Championship, group F
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1996.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Volkova Sofia 1817.57
2 White Win RUS Glibina Anna 1761.88
3 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2049.66
4 Black Win RUS Sonina Marina 1741.17
5 Black Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1835.49
6 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1981.37
7 Black Win RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1808.81
8 White Win RUS Popova Maria 1647.45
9 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1979.17
10 Black Loss RUS Viatkina Maria 1822.60
11 White Win RUS Rastorgueva Ksenia 1604.91
Moscow Open Youth
Date 2016-01-31 Rating 1980.07
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss EST Narva Mart 1907.77
2 Black Win EST Moller Andrus 1713.82
3 Black Win RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1810.31
4 White Loss RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1896.70
5 Black Win RUS Klochkov Mihail 1770.48
6 White Win RUS Epifanova Alisa 1562.31
7 White Win RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2034.20
8 White Loss RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2077.93
9 White Win EST Muugamae Eric 1782.76
Tallinn Open
Date 2015-12-29 Rating 1971.04
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss EST Olumets Erko 2073.92
B2 Black Loss EST Raag Ardi 1942.21
B3 Black Win EST Narva Mart 1900.08
B4 Black Loss EST Heidmets Mark 2050.84
B5 White Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1818.96
B6 Black Loss EST Piik Sander 1994.21
B7 Black Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1847.15
Youth Russian Championship, group F
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 1930.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1884.40
2 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 1976.05
3 Black Win RUS Popova Daria 1755.94
5 Black Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1751.96
6 Black Win RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1873.75
7 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2066.10
8 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1945.08
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 1916.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2212.00
2 White Loss EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1849.82
3 Black Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1730.12
4 White Loss EST Holtsman Kris 1951.52
5 White Loss EST Raag Ardi 1858.07
6 Black Win EST Tiivel Siim 1855.43
7 Black Win EST Piik Sander 1906.84
8 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1776.17
Russian Pearl
Date 2014-09-14 Rating 1902.95
Round Color Result Opponent
6 White Win EST Pozderova Elina 1917.94
8 White Win EST Kolk Kuno 2182.53
9 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2182.53
Nizhny Novgorod OPEN 2014
Date 2014-03-16 Rating 1862.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2546.90
Tallinn Open
Date 2013-12-29 Rating 1845.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Pukk Oskar 1600.56
2 White Win EST Jogimaa Carmen 1706.24
3 White Loss EST Heidmets Mark 2027.67
4 Black Loss EST Kolk Mari 1852.88
5 Black Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 2036.02
6 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1740.30
7 Black Loss EST Ikla Markus 1991.82
World Championship BT
Date 2013-08-09 Rating 1819.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CHN Huang Xiuyi 2087.45
2 Black Loss EST Olumets Erko 2056.18
3 White Loss CZE Kostlivy Radim 1932.67
4 Black Loss EST Ikla Markus 1970.75
5 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2006.68
6 White Loss EST Tiivel Siim 1827.46
7 Black Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1727.22
8 Black Loss RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1961.54
9 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2368.87