RUS Sadova Taisia

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russia

Rating: 2151.35, Rank: 309

First game: 2013-08-09, Last game: 2020-02-23

Top rating: 2151.35 (2020-02-23)

Games: 255, Wins: 139, Draws: 15, Losses: 101

Gy1: 35, Gy2: 97, Gy5: 220

The 28th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 2151.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2331.53
2 Black Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1917.67
3 Black Win RUS Shkarupa Maria 1709.78
4 Black Win RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1984.78
5 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2153.68
6 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2199.28
7 White Draw RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2149.68
8 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2263.15
The Maslyakov's club championship
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 2145.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1982.99
2 White Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1683.25
3 Black Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 2324.01
4 Black Win RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1935.27
5 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2399.90
6 White Loss RUS Gromov Danila 2121.67
7 Black Win RUS Shkarupa Maria 1710.02
8 Black Draw RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1941.60
9 White Draw RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2147.79
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2141.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Barykin Victor 2277.39
2 Black Win RUS Gershman Artem 1749.28
3 Black Loss RUS Artemyev Sergey 2402.85
4 White Win RUS Savvateev Mikhail 1821.50
5 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2300.38
6 White Win RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1983.42
7 Black Win RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1945.65
8 White Draw RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2207.69
9 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2252.83
World Championship BT
Date 2019-08-06 Rating 2136.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2394.50
2 White Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 2246.42
3 Black Win RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2315.52
4 White Loss EST Koni Kirke 2026.86
5 Black Loss MAC Sun In 2334.63
6 Black Win CHN Huang Xiuyi 2068.91
7 White Draw SWE Sandstrom Richard 2270.07
8 Black Win KOR Park Woong-bae 2231.91
9 Black Loss KOR Kim Hong Soon 2257.83
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 2133.05
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Win EST Nitov Melissa 1651.99
G2 Black Win RUS Galkina Veronika 1370.34
G3 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2204.43
G5 Black Win RUS Buslakova Darya 1568.04
G6 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2149.28
G7 Black Win EST Tammistu Mette Anete 1323.50
G8 White Win RUS Shkarupa Maria 1704.35
G9 Black Win RUS Sonina Marina 1855.16
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 2122.85
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Win RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2148.44
G2 Black Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1766.07
G4 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2201.97
G5 Black Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1689.80
G6 Black Win RUS Galkina Veronika 1371.35
G7 White Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1913.34
G8 Black Win RUS Shkarupa Maria 1695.99
G9 White Win RUS Buslakova Darya 1564.55
G10 White Win RUS Sonina Marina 1851.70
G11 Black Win RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1986.04
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 2118.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Shkarupa Maria 1696.56
2 Black Draw RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2201.56
3 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2149.53
4 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2151.06
5 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2038.79
6 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1890.24
7 Black Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2308.42
8 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2028.48
Nizhny Novgorod New Year Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2111.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Gromov Danila 2099.72
2 Black Win RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1925.83
3 Black Win RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1911.94
4 Black Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 2290.29
5 Black Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1682.05
6 Black Win RUS Gromov Danila 2099.72
7 Black Win RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1925.83
8 Black Draw RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1911.94
9 Black Draw RUS Orlov Maxim 2290.29
10 Black Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1682.05
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 2110.21
Round Color Result Opponent
A2 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2549.41
A3 White Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2248.67
A4 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2300.15
A5 Black Win EST Orlov Denis 2094.62
A6 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2231.07
A7 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2196.01
A8 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2294.83
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2103.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2548.21
2 Black Win RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1819.76
3 White Draw RUS Semyonov Oleg 2317.01
4 Black Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexey 2368.54
5 White Loss RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1906.90
6 Black Win RUS Shkarupa Maria 1700.72
7 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Egor 1886.24
8 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2140.82
9 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1935.13
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 2096.80
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Loss CHN Zheng Wenxin 2212.92
G2 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2159.05
G3 White Win TUR Gurguc Melek Sofia 1354.52
G4 Black Win CHN Qiu Yujin 2324.10
G5 White Win TUR Zencir Pelin 1396.42
G6 Black Loss CHN Xu Xicheng 2239.50
G7 White Draw EST Koni Kirke 1970.65
G8 Black Loss CHN Xu Xicheng 2239.50
G9 Black Loss CHN Qiu Yujin 2324.10
G10 Black Win CHN Zheng Wenxin 2212.92
Summer tournament - 2018
Date 2018-07-18 Rating 2094.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1886.32
2 Black Draw RUS Skuridin Alexey 2382.14
3 White Win RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1922.32
4 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2555.35
5 Black Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 2246.31
6 Black Win RUS Gureyev Sergey 1613.40
7 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2147.20
8 Black Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1507.47
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 2078.53
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Win RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2131.16
E2 Black Win RUS Sonina Marina 1820.89
E3 White Win RUS Popova Maria 1629.42
E4 Black Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1760.48
E5 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2064.28
E6 Black Win RUS Shkarupa Maria 1707.30
E7 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2058.32
E8 Black Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2013.89
E9 White Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1878.10
E10 White Win RUS Kazanina Daria 1643.17
E11 Black Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1904.20
E12 Black Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1670.24
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 2073.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1841.63
2 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2268.29
3 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2149.95
4 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2019.31
5 Black Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1642.57
6 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2053.25
7 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2336.42
8 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2130.10
9 White Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1876.56
11 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2122.63
12 Black Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1934.79
13 Black Win RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1979.47
14 White Win RUS Sonina Marina 1814.83
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 2062.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2423.48
2 White Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2224.47
3 White Loss RUS Pestov Arseni 2140.84
4 Black Win EST Kolk Kuno 2228.20
5 Black Loss EST Piik Sander 2148.34
6 Black Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 2227.03
7 Black Loss EST Purk Tauri 2286.76
8 White Win EST Ikla Markus 2114.78
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 2053.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Sirategyan Karen 2191.00
2 White Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1805.19
3 White Win RUS Gromov Danila 1973.72
4 White Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2131.97
5 Black Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1706.88
7 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2167.51
8 Black Loss RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1925.74
9 Black Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1815.69
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 2060.65
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2059.95
EF2 Black Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1533.50
EF3 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2118.37
EF4 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2000.72
EF5 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1998.90
EF6 Black Draw RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2053.28
EF7 White Win RUS Popova Daria 1722.74
EF8 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1730.03
EF9 White Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1659.41
Youth Russian Championship, group G
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 2058.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Glibina Anna 1730.53
2 Black Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1858.10
3 Black Win RUS Sonina Marina 1747.63
4 Black Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2066.53
5 Black Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1872.46
6 Black Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1658.12
7 Black Win RUS Kazanina Daria 1662.72
8 White Draw RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2051.40
9 Black Win RUS Popova Maria 1622.79
10 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2114.21
11 White Win RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1817.06
Larix-2017 Youth
Date 2017-01-29 Rating 2053.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1836.21
2 Black Win RUS Sonina Marina 1737.54
3 Black Win RUS Morozov Egor 2074.63
4 Black Win RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1891.05
5 Black Win RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2099.51
6 White Loss RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2092.26
7 Black Win EST Muugamae Eric 1822.04
8 Black Win EST Brezgin Nikita 1900.17
9 Black Win RUS Nilov Lev 1816.87
10 Black Loss RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1653.26
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
Date 2016-12-30 Rating 2048.95
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1661.44
B2 White Loss EST Piik Sander 2033.31
B3 Black Win EST Lillemaa Argo 2119.79
B4 Black Win EST Sepman Siim 1887.29
B5 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1919.56
B6 Black Win EST Ikla Markus 2054.05
B7 White Win EST Moisto Mairon 1796.26
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 2011.28
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2064.73
E2 Black Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2090.89
E3 Black Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1924.66
E4 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2242.32
E5 White Win EST Parjasaar Elerin 1733.93
E6 Black Win EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1668.72
E7 Black Win EST Mumm Kristina 1838.58
E9 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2287.24
E10 White Loss CHN Wang Qingqing 2545.76
E11 Black Win EST Örd Laura 1590.82
Youth Russian Championship, group F
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1976.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Volkova Sofia 1793.03
2 White Win RUS Glibina Anna 1738.54
3 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2029.70
4 Black Win RUS Sonina Marina 1721.64
5 Black Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1811.52
6 White Loss RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1960.24
7 Black Win RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1785.79
8 White Win RUS Popova Maria 1622.34
9 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1960.30
10 Black Loss RUS Viatkina Maria 1792.39
11 White Win RUS Rastorgueva Ksenia 1582.42
Moscow Open Youth
Date 2016-01-31 Rating 1960.79
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss EST Narva Mart 1878.98
2 Black Win EST Moller Andrus 1693.94
3 Black Win RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1787.59
4 White Loss RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1876.92
5 Black Win RUS Klochkov Mihail 1755.07
6 White Win RUS Epifanova Alisa 1537.90
7 White Win RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2014.45
8 White Loss RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2059.42
9 White Win EST Muugamae Eric 1764.10
Tallinn Open
Date 2015-12-29 Rating 1951.99
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss EST Olumets Erko 2057.48
B2 Black Loss EST Raag Ardi 1925.65
B3 Black Win EST Narva Mart 1870.49
B4 Black Loss EST Heidmets Mark 2036.55
B5 White Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1799.95
B6 Black Loss EST Piik Sander 1977.92
B7 Black Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1831.40
Youth Russian Championship, group F
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 1913.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1868.31
2 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 1957.59
3 Black Win RUS Popova Daria 1737.02
5 Black Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1733.03
6 Black Win RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1856.36
7 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2047.28
8 White Loss RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1926.64
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 1900.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2198.23
2 White Loss EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1833.52
3 Black Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1713.13
4 White Loss EST Holtsman Kris 1937.18
5 White Loss EST Raag Ardi 1842.95
6 Black Win EST Tiivel Siim 1838.91
7 Black Win EST Piik Sander 1891.67
8 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1760.10
Russian Pearl
Date 2014-09-14 Rating 1886.98
Round Color Result Opponent
6 White Win EST Pozderova Elina 1905.08
8 White Win EST Kolk Kuno 2169.07
9 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2169.07
Nizhny Novgorod OPEN 2014
Date 2014-03-16 Rating 1847.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2536.82
Tallinn Open
Date 2013-12-29 Rating 1831.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Pukk Oskar 1585.27
2 White Win EST Jogimaa Carmen 1698.98
3 White Loss EST Heidmets Mark 2014.20
4 Black Loss EST Kolk Mari 1841.67
5 Black Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 2022.91
6 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1725.72
7 Black Loss EST Ikla Markus 1978.12
World Championship BT
Date 2013-08-09 Rating 1805.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CHN Huang Xiuyi 2076.59
2 Black Loss EST Olumets Erko 2044.07
3 White Loss CZE Kostlivy Radim 1924.62
4 Black Loss EST Ikla Markus 1957.58
5 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 1994.37
6 White Loss EST Tiivel Siim 1813.34
7 Black Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1713.10
8 Black Loss RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1952.97
9 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2358.99