RUS Utkin Dmitryi

Place: Konosha, Russia

Rating: 1715.06, Rank: 652

First game: 2013-07-28, Last game: 2015-07-24

Top rating: 1717.31 (2015-03-28)

Games: 67, Wins: 22, Draws: 1, Losses: 44

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 18

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1715.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2180.98
2 Black Win RUS Fokichev Egor 1581.76
3 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2051.58
4 Black Win RUS Bezukladichnii Dmitrii 1580.34
5 White Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1758.65
6 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1985.07
7 White Loss RUS Makhina Alla 1770.57
8 White Loss RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1732.83
9 White Win RUS Smirnov Aleksandr 1482.05
10 Black Loss RUS Viatkina Maria 1786.55
Youth Russian Championship, group B
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 1717.31
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2177.28
3 White Loss RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2149.06
4 Black Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 2014.53
5 Black Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1795.76
6 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1975.39
7 White Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2056.43
8 Black Win RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1719.07
9 White Loss RUS Suhanov Arkadyi 1862.54
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 1701.30
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Draw RUS Makhin Matvei 1641.73
C2 White Loss EST Piik Sander 1872.09
C3 Black Loss EST Tiivel Siim 1844.12
C4 White Loss RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2038.97
C6 Black Win EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1765.05
C7 White Loss EST Raag Ardi 1785.14
C8 Black Win RUS Fridman Mikhail 1767.52
C9 White Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 1954.25
C10 Black Loss CHN Tao Junji 1997.29
C11 White Loss CHN Zheng Xinrui 1906.85
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 1700.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Narva Mart 1810.95
3 White Win EST Ilu Silvia 1480.99
4 White Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 2067.85
5 White Loss EST Murumaa Magnus 1747.55
6 White Win EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1762.56
7 Black Loss EST Koni Kirke 1734.98
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 1699.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 1507.39
2 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2356.57
3 Black Loss EST Örd Laura 1629.30
4 Black Loss EST Piik Sander 1870.85
5 White Win EST Pukk Oskar 1566.31
6 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 2023.42
7 White Win EST Laur Ingel 1440.82
Youth Russian Championship,group C
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 1694.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1665.14
2 Black Loss RUS Tikhomirov Stepan 1931.10
3 White Win RUS Mityagin Anton 1714.37
4 Black Loss RUS Danilin Ivan 2237.40
5 White Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1777.05
6 Black Loss RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2038.79
7 White Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 1915.55
9 Black Loss RUS Nikolaev Nikita 2036.60
10 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2010.60
11 White Loss RUS Musikhin Leonid 1915.25
12 White Win RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1719.20
13 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1900.01
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2014-03-09 Rating 1691.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1990.25
2 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2004.85
3 Black Loss RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1665.31
6 White Win RUS Tarabrina Elizaveta 1716.71
7 Black Loss RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1720.62
8 White Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1778.60
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 1669.63
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2154.31
3 Black Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1810.05
4 Black Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1777.62
5 White Win RUS Orlov Dmitryi 1465.55
6 Black Loss RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1835.71
7 White Loss RUS Sokovoi Oleg 1606.15
8 White Loss RUS Grigoriev Roman 1910.54
9 Black Loss RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1799.88