RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita

Place: Moscow, Russia

Rating: 2111.54, Rank: 353

First game: 2018-11-04, Last game: 2020-01-26

Top rating: 2111.54 (2020-01-26)

Games: 71, Wins: 31, Draws: 5, Losses: 35

Gy1: 26, Gy2: 71, Gy5: 71

Larix-2020
Date 2020-01-26 Rating 2111.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2232.04
2 White Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2571.51
3 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2527.74
4 White Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1908.26
5 Black Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1856.18
6 Black Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2187.92
8 Black Draw RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2599.83
9 White Loss RUS Yudina Maria 2081.27
5th Open Team Tournament
Date 2020-01-06 Rating 2110.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2573.84
2 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2051.79
3 White Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2317.30
4 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2493.37
5 Black Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2008.40
6 Black Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2008.40
8 Black Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2195.29
9 White Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2641.37
10 Black Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2493.37
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2100.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2562.78
2 Black Win RUS Makhin Matvei 1735.66
3 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2555.11
4 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2013.09
5 Black Win RUS Savvateev Mikhail 1902.70
6 Black Win RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1994.20
7 Black Win RUS Chernyi Anton 1996.07
8 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2152.07
9 Black Loss RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2332.12
Karepa Open 2019
Date 2019-07-13 Rating 2077.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2111.55
2 White Loss EST Karlsson Irene 2067.53
3 Black Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2565.75
4 White Win EST Piik Sander 2144.22
5 White Loss SWE Karlsson Stefan 2481.90
6 White Win EST Tuvikene Margus 2283.00
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 2076.12
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 White Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2035.92
AB2 White Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2244.15
AB3 White Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 2331.57
AB4 Black Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2110.93
AB5 Black Loss EST Murumaa Magnus 1900.99
AB6 White Win TUR Kirli Mert 1418.25
AB7 Black Win TUR Yilmaz Oguzhan 1516.40
AB8 Black Win TUR Dincer Emre 1647.26
10+
Date 2019-05-05 Rating 2061.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1940.74
2 White Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2095.80
3 White Loss RUS Morozov Egor 2174.87
4 White Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2033.22
5 White Win RUS Galochkin Sergey 1886.77
6 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2355.31
8 Black Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2068.27
9 Black Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1938.24
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 2053.46
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2300.54
AB2 White Loss RUS Vaneev Maxim 1798.38
AB3 Black Win RUS Kovalyov Mikhail 1509.57
AB4 Black Win RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1966.87
AB5 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2097.33
AB6 Black Draw RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1895.07
AB7 Black Win RUS Naumov Egor 1926.65
AB8 White Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2265.88
AB9 Black Win RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1945.04
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2040.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw EST Ikla Markus 2203.42
4 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2369.92
7 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2311.26
8 Black Loss EST Murumaa Magnus 1898.61
9 Black Win EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1526.06
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2033.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 2295.58
2 Black Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1916.05
3 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2209.97
4 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1921.08
5 White Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1727.01
6 White Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2014.46
7 White Draw RUS Nikonova Natalya 2132.42
8 White Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1871.84
9 Black Loss RUS Morozov Egor 2141.00