RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita

Place: Moscow, Russia

Rating: 2115.11, Rank: 345

First game: 2018-11-04, Last game: 2020-11-22

Top rating: 2119.20 (2020-01-26)

Games: 77, Wins: 32, Draws: 5, Losses: 40

Gy1: 14, Gy2: 63, Gy5: 77

Dubna Cup 2020
Date 2020-11-22 Rating 2115.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2349.04
2 White Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2272.24
3 White Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2502.94
4 Black Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2349.04
5 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2502.94
6 White Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2272.24
Larix-2020
Date 2020-01-26 Rating 2119.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2250.42
2 White Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2580.15
3 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2536.24
4 White Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1936.87
5 Black Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1897.02
6 Black Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2224.89
8 Black Draw RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2607.80
9 White Loss RUS Yudina Maria 2098.90
5th Open Team Tournament
Date 2020-01-06 Rating 2118.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2591.62
2 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2065.77
3 White Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2333.49
4 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2492.81
5 Black Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2006.89
6 Black Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2006.89
8 Black Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2202.24
9 White Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2545.94
10 Black Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2492.81
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2108.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2571.22
2 Black Win RUS Makhin Matvei 1727.72
3 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2561.35
4 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2030.35
5 Black Win RUS Savvateev Mikhail 1948.38
6 Black Win RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 2006.30
7 Black Win RUS Chernyi Anton 2010.79
8 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2160.70
9 Black Loss RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2340.47
Karepa Open 2019
Date 2019-07-13 Rating 2085.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2120.53
2 White Loss EST Karlsson Irene 2075.96
3 Black Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2576.54
4 White Win EST Piik Sander 2154.61
5 White Loss SWE Karlsson Stefan 2486.08
6 White Win EST Tuvikene Margus 2289.34
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 2084.81
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 White Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2053.44
AB2 White Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2251.65
AB3 White Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 2340.42
AB4 Black Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2119.91
AB5 Black Loss EST Murumaa Magnus 1913.13
AB6 White Win TUR Kirli Mert 1425.63
AB7 Black Win TUR Yilmaz Oguzhan 1523.53
AB8 Black Win TUR Dincer Emre 1655.05
10+
Date 2019-05-05 Rating 2070.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1951.22
2 White Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2118.43
3 White Loss RUS Morozov Egor 2184.47
4 White Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2036.92
5 White Win RUS Galochkin Sergey 1855.46
6 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2364.65
8 Black Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2081.42
9 Black Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1954.18
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 2062.46
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2309.48
AB2 White Loss RUS Vaneev Maxim 1808.61
AB3 Black Win RUS Kovalyov Mikhail 1519.83
AB4 Black Win RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1979.09
AB5 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2111.52
AB6 Black Draw RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1905.09
AB7 Black Win RUS Naumov Egor 1945.36
AB8 White Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2268.03
AB9 Black Win RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1956.67
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2049.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw EST Ikla Markus 2213.69
4 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2381.02
7 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2319.06
8 Black Loss EST Murumaa Magnus 1910.24
9 Black Win EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1541.83
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2042.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 2304.41
2 Black Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1928.67
3 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2222.48
4 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1939.39
5 White Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1744.81
6 White Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2032.40
7 White Draw RUS Nikonova Natalya 2140.46
8 White Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1885.30
9 Black Loss RUS Morozov Egor 2150.67