RUS Shabanov Ivan

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1472.17, Rank: 762

First game: 2013-07-28, Last game: 2020-01-04

Top rating: 1608.57 (2013-07-28)

Games: 126, Wins: 42, Draws: 0, Losses: 84

Gy1: 23, Gy2: 36, Gy5: 99

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1472.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2025.85
2 White Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1651.89
4 White Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1621.07
5 Black Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1700.78
6 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1534.90
7 White Win RUS Nikolaev Mikhail 1284.05
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1473.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 1618.92
2 White Loss RUS Yudina Polina 1488.14
3 White Win RUS Pritykin Denis 1191.60
4 Black Loss RUS Volskaya Darya 1672.38
5 Black Win RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1196.81
6 White Win RUS Popova Maria 1440.21
7 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1953.23
8 White Win RUS Nikolaev Mikhail 1285.54
9 White Loss RUS Startsev Masksim 1675.02
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1489.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1997.47
2 Black Loss RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1537.11
3 Black Loss RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1651.81
4 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2002.56
6 White Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1637.61
7 White Win RUS Semenov Andrei 1462.21
8 Black Loss RUS Potapov Maxim 1740.50
9 White Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1666.46
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1510.70
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1413.32
2.2 Black Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1413.32
2.3 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1413.32
3.1 Black Loss RUS Popova Daria 1700.52
3.2 White Loss RUS Popova Daria 1700.52
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1527.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2106.19
2 Black Loss RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1430.58
3 White Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1558.95
5 White Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1740.33
6 Black Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1500.76
7 White Win RUS Yudina Polina 1444.73
8 White Loss RUS Makhin Matvei 1717.89
9 White Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1819.90
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1555.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2517.47
2 Black Win RUS Vohtomin Matvei 1377.21
3 White Loss RUS Bezrukov Timofei 1637.80
4 Black Win RUS Makarova Daria 1571.99
5 White Win RUS Shevliakova Ekaterina 1510.60
6 White Loss RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1811.05
7 White Loss RUS Barabanov Daniil 1562.19
8 Black Win RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1555.30
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1556.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1349.54
1.2 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1349.54
2.1 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2027.75
2.2 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2027.75
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1563.27
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2040.07
4 Black Win RUS Popova Maria 1410.55
5 White Loss RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1793.45
7 White Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1520.04
8 Black Loss RUS Noskov Pavel 1608.80
9 White Win RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1414.96
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1568.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2104.33
2 White Loss RUS Molotova Anastasja 1935.74
3 Black Loss RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1725.15
4 Black Win RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1559.55
5 White Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1623.78
6 White Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1782.06
7 White Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1798.56
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1559.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1885.29
3 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1992.21
4 Black Win RUS Shelginskih Maksim 1716.62
5 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2023.56
6 White Loss RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1900.50
7 Black Win RUS Vasilieva Ekaterina 1478.46
8 Black Loss RUS Stoyanova Anastasiya 1719.42
9 White Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1729.79
Youth Russian Championship, group C
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1550.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Mamin Pavel 1408.91
2 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1725.76
3 White Loss RUS Gromov Danila 1854.16
4 White Loss RUS Valinkin Andrei 1758.30
5 Black Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 1815.26
6 White Loss RUS Mityagin Anton 1819.87
7 Black Loss RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1877.59
8 White Loss RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2062.45
9 Black Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1773.02
10 White Loss RUS Reznik Grigorii 1888.89
11 Black Win RUS Kutarev Nikita 1600.36
12 White Loss RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1644.11
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1551.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1818.42
2 White Loss RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1950.36
3 White Win RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1539.11
4 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2151.28
5 Black Loss RUS Fokichev Egor 1607.49
6 Black Loss RUS Singaevsky Vladislav 1571.74
7 White Loss RUS Popova Veronika 1507.65
8 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1493.56
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1562.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2094.84
2 White Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1806.25
3 Black Loss RUS Vasilieva Ekaterina 1471.58
4 White Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1492.16
5 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1637.80
6 White Loss RUS Viatkina Maria 1786.55
7 Black Win RUS Popova Veronika 1520.47
8 Black Loss RUS Vorobjev Matvey 1845.81
9 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Egor 1672.72
10 White Loss RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1762.46
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 1571.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2025.19
2 White Loss RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1800.36
3 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1667.17
4 White Loss RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1737.83
5 Black Win RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1607.34
6 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1820.89
7 White Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1754.07
8 Black Win RUS Ustinova Milana 1553.45
9 White Loss RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1670.53
10 White Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1699.17
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 1590.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1923.23
2 White Loss RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1779.87
3 White Win RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1740.64
4 White Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1701.65
5 White Loss RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1825.06
6 Black Loss RUS Sarhadov Andrey 1788.58
7 White Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1633.79
8 White Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1766.33
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 1608.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 1853.96
2 White Win RUS Vokhtomina Yulia 1455.14
3 Black Loss RUS Piruakov Artem 1627.28
4 White Loss RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1802.26
5 Black Win RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1723.36
6 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1851.73
7 White Win RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1667.77
8 White Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1618.29
9 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1990.44