RUS Naumov Egor

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 2043.58, Rank: 471

First game: 2013-07-28, Last game: 2021-07-24

Top rating: 2043.58 (2021-07-24)

Games: 257, Wins: 119, Draws: 9, Losses: 129

Gy1: 25, Gy2: 68, Gy5: 164

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 2043.58
Round Color Result Opponent
B5 White Win RUS Semenov Andrei 1716.08
B6 White Win RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2120.32
B9 White Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1989.61
Poduga Cup 2020
Date 2021-02-07 Rating 2041.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1790.89
1.2 Black Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1790.89
3.1 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2120.95
3.2 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2120.95
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 2042.12
Round Color Result Opponent
M1 Black Win RUS Potapov Stepan 1709.83
M2 Black Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1783.72
M3 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2189.71
M4 Black Draw RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1990.18
M5 White Draw RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1937.97
M6 White Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1951.03
M7 White Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2117.65
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 2039.79
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1769.63
B2 Black Win RUS Semenov Andrei 1730.23
B3 White Loss RUS Makhin Matvei 1758.10
B4 Black Win RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1655.33
B5 White Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 2259.42
B6 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2186.25
B7 White Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2117.83
B8 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2121.43
B9 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1708.02
B10 White Loss RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1747.87
B11 White Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1987.29
World Renju Youth Cup, AB Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2036.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 2266.14
2 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2282.58
3 Black Loss GRE Pestov Arseni 2121.96
4 Black Loss TUR Kaan Aslan İbrahim 2146.03
5 White Win EST Lillemaa Argo 2073.55
6 White Win RUS Savvateev Mikhail 2006.07
7 White Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2124.47
8 Black Loss RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 2059.44
9 White Win MAC Chan Kam Chio 1989.29
Youth Championship of Poduga. High league
Date 2020-03-07 Rating 2013.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2125.41
2 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2129.75
3 Black Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 2001.44
4 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2303.08
5 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2137.85
6 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1987.36
8 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1957.97
9 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 2083.09
10 Black Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1896.76
11 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2081.94
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 2014.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Nikolaev Mikhail 1596.00
2 Black Loss RUS Yudina Maria 2144.24
3 White Win RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1808.07
4 White Win RUS Stoyanov Egor 2077.15
5 White Loss RUS Semenov Oleg 2246.84
6 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1999.27
7 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2113.67
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 2013.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Win RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1748.28
1.2 White Win RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1748.28
2.1 White Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1740.85
2.2 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1740.85
3.1 Black Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1997.24
3.2 Black Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1997.24
4.1 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2140.21
4.2 Black Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2140.21
4.3 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2140.21
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2011.20
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2295.64
3 White Loss RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1985.33
4 Black Loss RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 2032.32
5 White Loss RUS Kondakov Ilya 2009.34
6 Black Loss RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1820.89
7 Black Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1934.88
8 Black Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1948.21
9 Black Draw RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2017.95
Qualification Tournament
Date 2019-10-07 Rating 2010.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2092.15
2 Black Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1992.99
3 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 2068.96
4 White Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1766.99
5 Black Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1889.05
6 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1973.99
7 Black Win RUS Fokichev Egor 1865.03
8 White Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2293.59
9 White Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2139.48
10 White Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2073.64
11 Black Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2114.12
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1998.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1673.46
2 White Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2291.68
3 White Win RUS Buslakova Darya 1739.11
4 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2280.29
5 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1964.91
6 Black Win RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1765.60
7 Black Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1994.82
8 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2086.44
9 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2038.20
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1980.89
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 Black Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2140.74
AB2 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2199.79
AB3 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2089.10
AB4 White Loss RUS Semenov Oleg 2303.89
AB5 Black Loss RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1979.57
AB6 Black Win RUS Kovalyov Mikhail 1541.63
AB7 White Loss RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2085.49
AB8 Black Win RUS Vaneev Maxim 1829.76
AB9 White Win RUS Potapov Maxim 1832.39
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1964.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2061.62
2 Black Draw RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2076.88
3 Black Loss RUS Yudina Maria 2135.85
4 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1932.94
5 White Win RUS Fokichev Egor 1860.20
6 Black Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1993.05
7 White Win RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1787.11
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1956.94
Round Color Result Opponent
3.1 White Loss RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1751.93
3.2 Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1751.93
3.3 Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1751.93
4.1 White Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1927.19
4.2 Black Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1927.19
4.3 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1927.19
5.1 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2114.44
5.2 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2114.44
5.3 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2114.44
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 1951.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2334.58
2 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2247.77
3 Black Win RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1772.99
4 Black Loss RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2370.27
5 Black Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2068.56
6 Black Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1780.33
7 Black Loss RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1980.45
8 White Draw RUS Makhin Matvei 1809.04
9 White Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1926.84
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1938.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Shkiperova Karina 1547.60
2 White Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2121.88
3 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2271.90
4 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2073.11
5 White Win RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1675.13
6 Black Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1982.70
7 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1951.23
8 Black Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1786.21
9 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1950.46
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1921.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2553.67
2 White Win RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1661.92
3 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2130.14
4 White Win RUS Semenov Andrei 1631.01
5 White Win EST Muugamae Eric 1883.50
6 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2245.58
7 White Win RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1886.79
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1918.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Startsev Maksim 1714.44
3 Black Win RUS Barabanov Daniil 1670.31
4 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2200.45
5 White Win RUS Kulina Daria 1634.21
6 White Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1786.00
7 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2160.22
8 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2069.18
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1915.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Win RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1660.01
1.2 Black Win RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1660.01
2.1 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2203.41
2.2 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2203.41
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1894.40
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2410.15
3 White Win RUS Startsev Maksim 1720.73
4 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2168.64
5 White Win RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1692.53
6 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2128.84
7 White Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1636.87
8 White Loss RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1857.39
9 White Draw RUS Popova Daria 1794.28
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1866.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2214.86
2 Black Win RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1655.93
3 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2096.47
4 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1888.35
5 White Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1823.61
6 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1856.45
7 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1997.60
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1855.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2340.92
2 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Viktoria 1602.18
3 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2070.82
4 Black Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1797.61
5 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2146.00
6 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1837.72
7 Black Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1710.76
8 Black Win RUS Shelginskih Maksim 1763.47
9 White Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1876.66
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1843.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2224.10
2 Black Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1702.05
3 White Loss RUS Romanov Sergey 2118.12
4 Black Win RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1711.73
5 Black Draw RUS Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1735.70
6 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2053.26
7 White Draw RUS Shangina Alexandra 1863.41
8 White Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2113.13
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1836.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Vohtomin Matvei 1424.36
2 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2051.59
3 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2448.17
4 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2029.26
5 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2215.51
6 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2215.51
6 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2098.75
7 Black Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1841.97
8 Black Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1757.92
9 White Loss RUS Kulina Daria 1611.30
10 White Win RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1689.87
Youth European Championship
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 1835.64
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss RUS Danilin Ivan 2341.95
C2 Black Win TUR Erman Deniz Kaan 1924.71
C3 White Loss EST Narva Mart 1883.15
C4 Black Win TUR Toprak Sarp Firat 1693.03
C5 Black Win EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1917.72
C6 Black Loss EST Ikla Markus 2068.94
C7 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1738.78
C8 Black Win TUR Teyyar Selim 1868.78
C9 Black Loss EST Pukk Oskar 1664.47
Youth Russian Championship, group C
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 1832.27
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Danilin Ivan 2332.60
3 Black Loss RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1675.12
5 White Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1732.96
6 Black Loss RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1909.64
7 White Loss RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2073.59
9 White Loss RUS Molodtsov Kirill 1828.72
10 Black Win RUS Kokachev Artem 1721.74
11 White Loss RUS Nikolaev Nikita 2096.64
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 1832.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2297.13
2 Black Win RUS Bykova Anastasya 1597.55
3 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2332.25
4 Black Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1817.98
5 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2031.30
5 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2031.30
6 Black Win RUS Musaev Vladislav 1671.18
7 White Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1967.84
8 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1725.52
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 1829.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2215.55
2 White Win RUS Mikerin Maksim 1608.77
3 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2067.47
4 Black Win RUS Viatkina Maria 1802.20
5 White Loss RUS Novozhilova Polina 1787.61
6 White Loss RUS Semenov Oleg 2228.46
7 Black Win RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1657.17
8 White Win RUS Musaev Vladislav 1674.65
9 Black Win RUS Stoyanova Anastasiya 1756.41
10 Black Win RUS Korolyova Natalya 1693.78
Youth Russian Championship,group C
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 1818.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Danilin Ivan 2271.15
3 White Loss RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2074.04
4 White Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 1952.69
5 Black Win RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1740.12
6 White Loss RUS Nikolaev Nikita 2073.27
7 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2038.27
8 Black Loss RUS Musikhin Leonid 1948.00
9 Black Win RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1762.55
10 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1946.49
11 White Win RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1705.93
12 White Loss RUS Tikhomirov Stepan 1966.13
13 Black Win RUS Mityagin Anton 1765.08
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 1806.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2099.85
2 Black Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1849.71
3 White Loss RUS Zhukova Iana 1748.92
4 Black Loss RUS Piruakov Artem 1653.66
5 White Loss RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1800.77
6 White Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1813.51
7 Black Win RUS Vokhtomina Yulia 1505.44
8 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1644.21
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 1800.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2004.91
2 Black Loss RUS Tarabrina Elizaveta 1742.41
3 White Loss RUS Sarhadov Andrey 1825.62
4 White Win RUS Sheina Elizaveta 1654.49
5 Black Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1661.91
6 Black Win RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1706.81
7 Black Loss RUS Popova Daria 1756.58
8 Black Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1860.75
9 White Loss RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1812.91