RUS Piruakov Artem

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1573.27, Rank: 836

First game: 2013-07-28, Last game: 2021-03-21

Top rating: 1652.40 (2013-07-28)

Games: 55, Wins: 15, Draws: 1, Losses: 39

Gy1: 22, Gy2: 22, Gy5: 22

Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1573.27
Round Color Result Opponent
BF1 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2082.55
BF3 White Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1960.78
BF4 White Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1860.11
BF5 Black Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1750.05
BF6 White Loss RUS Semenov Andrei 1677.92
BF7 White Loss RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1693.44
BF9 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2102.53
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1580.55
Round Color Result Opponent
M1 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2088.88
M1 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2088.88
M2 Black Loss RUS Pakhalkov Stepan 1523.33
M3 White Win RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1697.05
M4 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 2057.77
M5 Black Win RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1598.24
M6 White Loss RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1853.69
M7 Black Loss RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1625.22
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. A
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1583.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2083.68
2 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2157.99
3 White Loss GRE Papadaki Katerina 1790.10
4 White Loss RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2232.94
5 Black Win RUS Apanasenko Aleksey 1464.47
6 Black Loss KOR Kim Han Byeol 2013.06
7 Black Win MAC Lio Hio Lam 1496.28
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 1613.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Romanov Sergey 2092.54
2 Black Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1832.33
3 White Loss RUS Kokachev Artem 1702.55
3 White Loss RUS Kokachev Artem 1702.55
5 White Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1802.31
6 Black Loss RUS Popova Daria 1770.48
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 1623.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2102.42
2 White Win RUS Smirnov Aleksandr 1502.21
3 White Loss RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1894.70
4 Black Win RUS Vasilieva Ekaterina 1496.53
5 Black Loss RUS Popova Daria 1772.90
6 White Loss RUS Korolyova Natalya 1681.90
7 Black Loss RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1824.15
8 White Win RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1642.72
9 Black Draw RUS Kulin Maxim 1732.63
10 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1702.26
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 1637.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 2012.32
2 White Loss RUS Tarabrina Elizaveta 1744.97
3 Black Loss RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1894.71
4 White Win RUS Naumov Egor 1794.18
5 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1837.98
6 Black Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1665.24
7 White Loss RUS Popova Daria 1759.99
8 White Loss RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1787.95
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 1652.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1695.18
2 White Win RUS Sheina Elizaveta 1643.60
3 White Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1645.26
4 Black Win RUS Popova Daria 1745.01
5 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1832.02
6 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 1993.83
7 Black Loss RUS Sarhadov Andrey 1814.85
8 Black Loss RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1753.01
9 White Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1648.84