RUS Pastuhov Ruslan

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1690.73, Rank: 701

First game: 2013-07-28, Last game: 2016-03-07

Top rating: 1690.73 (2016-03-07)

Games: 74, Wins: 26, Draws: 1, Losses: 47

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 27

Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2016-03-07 Rating 1690.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Popova Daria 1693.71
2 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2088.61
3 Black Loss RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1742.62
4 White Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1823.62
5 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2292.60
6 Black Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2068.68
7 Black Draw RUS Kokachev Artem 1679.24
8 White Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1703.44
9 Black Loss RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1907.42
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1686.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2152.46
2 Black Loss RUS Makhina Alla 1770.83
3 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1661.39
4 Black Loss RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1738.04
5 Black Win RUS Kutarev Nikita 1606.75
6 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2003.88
7 Black Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1638.92
8 Black Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1804.63
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1677.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2047.25
2 White Win RUS Vasilieva Ekaterina 1474.90
3 Black Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1711.20
4 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Egor 1675.19
5 Black Loss RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1870.71
6 Black Loss RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1638.68
7 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1639.71
8 Black Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1824.87
9 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1497.89
10 White Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1807.53
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 1672.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stoyanova Anastasiya 1712.98
2 White Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1802.65
3 Black Win RUS Zhernovaia Elena 1771.62
4 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2029.80
5 Black Win RUS Musaev Vladislav 1628.26
6 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2056.94
7 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1952.70
8 Black Loss RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1748.74
9 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1574.65
10 Black Loss RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1725.04
Youth Russian Championship,group C
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 1666.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1696.04
2 Black Loss RUS Nikolaev Nikita 2037.60
3 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2011.88
4 Black Loss RUS Musikhin Leonid 1916.26
5 White Loss RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1720.77
6 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1900.47
8 Black Loss RUS Tikhomirov Stepan 1931.94
9 White Win RUS Mityagin Anton 1716.06
10 White Loss RUS Danilin Ivan 2239.08
11 Black Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1778.28
12 Black Win RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2039.63
13 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 1917.03
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2014-03-09 Rating 1666.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1989.84
2 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2035.68
3 White Win RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1692.44
4 Black Loss RUS Shilov Nikita 1712.61
5 Black Win RUS Hodzinskaya Zhanna 1522.44
6 Black Loss RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1722.20
7 White Win RUS Yurina Lyudmila 1504.67
8 Black Loss RUS Suhanov Arkadyi 1865.92
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 1668.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2126.72
2 White Loss RUS Novozhilova Polina 1776.99
3 White Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1702.63
4 White Loss RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1845.99
5 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1773.72
6 White Win RUS Vohtomina Yulia 1610.90
7 Black Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1739.65
8 Black Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1821.96
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 1669.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Piruakov Artem 1628.89
2 White Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1620.26
3 Black Loss RUS Zhukova Iana 1704.91
4 White Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 1855.68
5 White Loss RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1764.68
6 White Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1762.87
7 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1611.31
8 Black Win RUS Vokhtomina Yulia 1456.70
9 White Win RUS Sheina Elizaveta 1618.75