RUS Pastuhov Ruslan

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1722.72, Rank: 720

First game: 2013-07-28, Last game: 2016-03-07

Top rating: 1722.72 (2016-03-07)

Games: 74, Wins: 26, Draws: 1, Losses: 47

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 9

Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2016-03-07 Rating 1722.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Popova Daria 1729.26
2 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2115.67
3 Black Loss RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1776.11
4 White Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1853.88
5 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2312.88
6 Black Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2104.48
7 Black Draw RUS Kokachev Artem 1710.93
8 White Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1738.85
9 Black Loss RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1936.59
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1718.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2178.80
2 Black Loss RUS Makhina Alla 1807.07
3 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1714.39
4 Black Loss RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1770.91
5 Black Win RUS Kutarev Nikita 1681.88
6 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2037.57
7 Black Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1677.47
8 Black Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1841.32
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1708.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2076.43
2 White Win RUS Vasilieva Ekaterina 1510.78
3 Black Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1744.65
4 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Egor 1712.32
5 Black Loss RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1898.89
6 Black Loss RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1671.02
7 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1689.37
8 Black Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1852.97
9 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1541.24
10 White Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1835.29
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 1698.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stoyanova Anastasiya 1738.82
2 White Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1826.33
3 Black Win RUS Zhernovaia Elena 1786.51
4 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2054.22
5 Black Win RUS Musaev Vladislav 1654.13
6 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2078.26
7 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1987.85
8 Black Loss RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1775.25
9 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1607.20
10 Black Loss RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1752.85
Youth Russian Championship,group C
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 1691.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1735.48
2 Black Loss RUS Nikolaev Nikita 2059.90
3 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2036.72
4 Black Loss RUS Musikhin Leonid 1937.44
5 White Loss RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1747.84
6 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1924.29
8 Black Loss RUS Tikhomirov Stepan 1954.12
9 White Win RUS Mityagin Anton 1750.10
10 White Loss RUS Danilin Ivan 2259.47
11 Black Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1803.26
12 Black Win RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2061.80
13 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 1939.70
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2014-03-09 Rating 1691.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 2001.01
2 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2055.72
3 White Win RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1732.67
4 Black Loss RUS Shilov Nikita 1731.83
5 Black Win RUS Hodzinskaya Zhanna 1542.00
6 Black Loss RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1749.15
7 White Win RUS Yurina Lyudmila 1523.83
8 Black Loss RUS Suhanov Arkadyi 1887.85
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 1691.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2140.77
2 White Loss RUS Novozhilova Polina 1797.49
3 White Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1726.27
4 White Loss RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1870.03
5 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1795.14
6 White Win RUS Vokhtomina Yulia 1490.39
7 Black Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1764.13
8 Black Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1837.68
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 1692.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Piruakov Artem 1663.79
2 White Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1647.26
3 Black Loss RUS Zhukova Iana 1728.36
4 White Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 1877.84
5 White Loss RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1789.37
6 White Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1786.23
7 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ivan 1641.42
8 Black Win RUS Vokhtomina Yulia 1489.35
9 White Win RUS Sheina Elizaveta 1642.11