RUS Zhukova Iana

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1736.72, Rank: -

First game: 2013-07-05, Last game: 2014-01-05

Top rating: 1736.72 (2014-01-05)

Games: 39, Wins: 14, Draws: 0, Losses: 25

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 1736.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2014.87
2 White Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1764.17
3 Black Win RUS Naumov Egor 1791.77
4 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1910.57
5 White Win RUS Sarhadov Andrey 1813.71
6 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2029.71
7 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1953.70
8 White Loss RUS Grigoriev Roman 1949.85
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 1728.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Vokhtomina Yulia 1489.52
2 White Win RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1751.34
3 White Win RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1692.83
4 Black Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2010.52
5 Black Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 1878.06
6 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2034.25
7 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1874.74
8 White Loss RUS Popova Daria 1746.82
9 Black Loss RUS Sarhadov Andrey 1812.34
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 1727.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 1966.67
2 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2356.51
3 White Loss GRE Pestov Arseni 2008.75
4 White Win RUS Makhin Matvei 1668.39
5 Black Win RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1784.85
6 Black Win RUS Mahina Elena 1570.94
7 White Loss EST Narva Mart 1788.56
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 1726.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2148.44
2 Black Loss EST Tannebaum Rasmus 1844.74
3 White Win EST Sonist Siim Artur 1643.18
4 Black Win EST Ilu Silvia 1523.20
5 White Loss EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1737.39
6 Black Loss EST Parjasaar Elerin 1750.30
7 White Loss RUS Sokovoi Oleg 1627.85
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 1726.76
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 Black Win RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1784.57
F2 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1823.51
F3 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 1877.23
F4 White Win RUS Popova Daria 1742.72
F6 White Loss EST Kiis Katriin 1699.68
F7 White Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1918.92
F8 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2034.02
F9 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2004.77