EST Parjasaar Elerin

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 1832.88, Rank: 710

First game: 2013-06-29, Last game: 2017-07-17

Top rating: 1832.88 (2017-07-17)

Games: 115, Wins: 47, Draws: 1, Losses: 67

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 15

Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 1832.88
Round Color Result Opponent
B3 Black Loss EST Moller Andrus 1776.05
B4 Black Loss EST Kolk Mari 1892.54
B5 Black Win EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1725.13
B5 Black Win EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1725.13
B6 Black Loss EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1836.29
B7 White Win RUS Gromov Ivan 1679.97
D1 Black Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2066.28
D2 Black Win EST Koni Kirke 1962.96
D3 White Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1655.99
D4 Black Win EST Moisto Mairon 1874.68
D5 Black Win EST Moller Andrus 1776.05
D6 Black Loss RUS Gromov Danila 2001.73
D7 White Win RUS Gromov Ivan 1679.97
b1 White Loss EST Lääne Rauno 1895.84
b2 Black Win EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1895.15
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 1797.41
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1741.94
E2 Black Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1628.69
E3 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2114.67
E4 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2150.92
E5 Black Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2061.53
E6 White Loss EST Örd Laura 1640.89
E8 White Loss EST Mumm Kristina 1914.43
E10 White Loss EST Jogimaa Carmen 1778.14
E11 White Loss RUS Popova Daria 1778.43
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 1800.17
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss EST Murumaa Magnus 1878.13
B2 White Win EST Moisto Mairon 1811.29
B3 White Win EST Pukk Oskar 1748.02
B4 White Loss EST Murumaa Mathias 1783.03
B5 Black Win EST Moller Andrus 1776.05
B6 White Win EST Koni Lee 1615.67
B7 White Win EST Kilk Oliver 1858.97
C1 White Win EST Murro Ketlin 1667.82
C2 Black Loss EST Narva Mart 1944.71
C3 White Loss EST Pukk Oskar 1748.02
C4 Black Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1911.49
C5 Black Win EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1544.02
C6 Black Win EST Koni Lee 1615.67
C7 Black Win EST Koni Lee 1615.67
Karepa Open AT
Date 2015-07-14 Rating 1808.48
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1840.77
B2 White Win EST Narva Mart 1893.45
B3 Black Win EST Örd Laura 1677.89
B4 White Loss EST Orlov Denis 2188.76
B5 Black Win EST Kolk Mari 1871.43
B6 White Loss EST Tiivel Siim 1912.76
B7 White Loss EST Murumaa Mathias 1708.90
C2 Black Draw EST Koni Kirke 1843.74
C3 White Win EST Kolk Mari 1871.43
C4 White Loss EST Narva Mart 1893.45
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
Date 2015-05-10 Rating 1803.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2497.65
2 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2497.65
3 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2497.65
Estonian Cup 2015,preliminary stage
Date 2015-01-30 Rating 1797.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Pirn Rainer 1573.74
2 Black Win EST Pirn Rainer 1573.74
3 Black Win EST Pirn Rainer 1573.74
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 1793.61
Round Color Result Opponent
5 Black Loss EST Tiivel Siim 1888.59
6 White Loss EST Koni Kirke 1816.85
7 Black Win EST Murumaa Mathias 1668.29
8 Black Win EST Muugamae Eric 1722.17
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 1779.10
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss CHN Huang Xinyi 2182.33
E2 Black Loss EST Pozderova Elina 1975.10
E3 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2306.82
E4 White Loss CHN Jin Yichan 2259.69
E5 White Loss EST Kolk Mari 1874.25
E6 White Loss CHN Gao Junqing 1953.89
E7 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2070.07
E8 Black Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1957.70
E9 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2091.92
E10 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2374.97
E11 Black Win EST Örd Laura 1676.54
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 1778.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1995.17
5 White Win EST Sonist Siim Artur 1725.30
6 Black Win EST Ilu Silvia 1526.61
7 White Loss RUS Makhina Alla 1803.36
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 1777.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Suhanov Arkadyi 1897.47
2 White Loss EST Olumets Erko 2065.33
5 White Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1820.28
6 Black Loss RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1870.82
European Championship Open
Date 2014-06-30 Rating 1778.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Örd Laura 1678.37
2 Black Win EST Murumaa Mathias 1638.48
3 Black Loss EST Murumaa Magnus 1810.23
4 White Win EST Tiivel Siim 1891.96
5 Black Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2023.08
6 Black Win EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1820.35
7 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1787.02
Estonian Cup 2014, 1-st stage
Date 2014-03-31 Rating 1775.25
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1776.04
A2 White Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1776.04
A3 White Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1776.04
A4 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1776.04
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 1765.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2390.96
2 Black Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2083.06
3 Black Loss RUS Popova Daria 1753.66
5 White Win RUS Mahina Elena 1582.93
6 White Loss RUS Ogneva Julia 1756.86
7 White Loss RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1794.91
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 1765.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 1960.09
2 White Win EST Sonist Siim Artur 1680.71
2 White Win EST Sonist Siim Artur 1680.71
3 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1998.21
4 White Win RUS Popova Daria 1752.97
5 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1952.19
6 White Win RUS Zhukova Iana 1739.06
7 White Loss GRE Pestov Arseni 2020.61
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 1765.90
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2391.14
E2 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1997.58
E3 Black Win EST Kolk Mari 1837.49
E4 White Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1889.68
E5 Black Win EST Jogimaa Carmen 1717.80
E6 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2008.06
E7 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2038.17
E8 White Loss EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2007.99
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
Date 2013-06-29 Rating 1765.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2510.80
2 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2377.30
3 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 1974.01
4 White Loss EST Piik Sander 1911.98
5 Black Loss EST Kurgpold Reigo 1699.46