RUS Katsev Ilya

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russia

Rating: 2342.01, Rank: 162

First game: 2013-12-22, Last game: 2021-07-31

Top rating: 2348.25 (2020-11-22)

Games: 349, Wins: 152, Draws: 27, Losses: 170

Gy1: 36, Gy2: 78, Gy5: 212

Villem Cup
Date 2021-07-31 Rating 2342.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Saard Sergo 1568.81
2 White Win EST Lääne Kristjan 1728.84
3 Black Win EST Mesila Villem 2565.76
4 White Win EST Lääne Rauno 2097.42
F1 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2565.76
F2 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2565.76
The 29th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2021-05-30 Rating 2339.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Danilin Ivan 2485.05
2 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2510.67
3 Black Draw RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2473.11
4 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2480.21
5 White Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2647.34
6 Black Win RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2211.87
7 Black Draw RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2529.38
8 White Loss RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2267.88
9 Black Win RUS Volkov Sergey 2324.60
10 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2271.09
11 Black Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2403.01
12 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2289.13
13 Black Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2470.16
14 White Win RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2264.07
15 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2485.06
The 29th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2021-02-27 Rating 2343.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2017.09
2 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2477.89
3 White Win RUS Stoyanov Egor 2105.77
4 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2003.11
5 Black Win RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2207.01
6 Black Draw RUS Burtsev Peter 2387.42
7 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2510.32
8 White Draw RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2279.38
9 White Draw RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2193.08
Dubna Cup 2020
Date 2020-11-22 Rating 2348.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2142.51
2 Black Win RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2522.56
3 Black Win RUS Burtsev Peter 2363.50
4 White Loss RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2142.51
5 White Win RUS Burtsev Peter 2363.50
6 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2522.56
The 28th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 2341.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Morozov Egor 2225.44
2 Black Loss RUS Danilin Ivan 2490.69
3 White Win RUS Mikhailov Alexey 2419.46
4 White Draw RUS Rizvanov Edward 2531.07
5 White Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2564.76
6 White Draw RUS Artemyev Sergey 2423.09
7 Black Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2611.37
8 White Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2502.84
9 White Draw RUS Kachaev Denis 2489.98
10 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2542.52
11 Black Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2409.88
12 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2517.43
13 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2430.11
14 White Loss RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2446.90
15 White Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2618.39
5th Open Team Tournament
Date 2020-01-06 Rating 2339.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2495.56
2 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2523.03
3 Black Loss RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2144.13
4 Black Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1944.35
5 Black Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2118.80
6 Black Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2118.80
7 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2495.56
8 Black Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2523.03
9 Black Win RUS Chernyi Anton 2046.81
10 Black Loss RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1944.35
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 2340.78
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss EST Oll Aivo 2652.21
A2 White Win EST Lohmus Kristofer 2328.29
A3 White Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2511.25
A4 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2525.44
A5 Black Win EST Mesila Villem 2577.68
A6 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2511.25
A7 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2287.25
A8 Black Win EST Kolk Kuno 2287.25
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2342.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kondakov Ilya 2009.26
2 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2431.03
3 Black Win RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 2032.22
4 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2577.57
5 White Win RUS Sadova Taisia 2170.69
6 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2093.36
7 Black Draw RUS Balabhai Viktor 2416.72
8 White Win RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2311.60
9 White Draw RUS Artemyev Sergey 2434.89
Nizhny Novgorod region open championship
Date 2019-07-24 Rating 2338.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2086.85
2 Black Win RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2198.70
3 Black Win RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2588.22
4 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2568.28
5 Black Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2196.84
6 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2433.49
7 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2237.70
Riga Open
Date 2019-04-14 Rating 2339.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Murumaa Magnus 1936.60
2 White Win EST Lents Johann 2482.99
3 White Loss EST Ilu Timo 2441.32
4 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2510.20
5 White Win RUS Burtsev Peter 2137.88
The 27th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 2338.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2334.93
2 Black Loss RUS Artemyev Sergey 2455.29
3 Black Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2531.31
4 Black Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2595.35
5 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2500.93
6 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2586.44
7 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2567.85
8 White Win RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2370.20
9 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2518.98
10 White Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2603.95
11 Black Win RUS Barykin Victor 2317.17
12 Black Loss RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2454.01
13 Black Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2596.37
14 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2291.41
15 White Win RUS Mikhailov Alexey 2407.71
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2340.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Kolk Mari 1841.40
2 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2110.45
3 Black Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1980.24
4 Black Win RUS Burtsev Peter 2088.51
6 White Win RUS Morozov Egor 2158.49
8 Black Loss EST Lents Johann 2488.09
9 White Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2254.45
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 2340.33
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2261.72
A2 White Loss RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2745.57
A3 White Win EST Lohmus Kristofer 2328.27
A4 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2580.32
A5 White Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2254.48
A6 Black Loss EST Oll Aivo 2681.90
A7 Black Draw EST Purk Tauri 2334.94
A8 Black Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 2292.54
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2333.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2028.56
2 Black Win RUS Kachaev Denis 2484.76
3 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2394.97
4 Black Win RUS Gromov Danila 2174.28
5 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2444.90
6 Black Draw RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2347.96
7 White Loss RUS Orlov Maxim 2324.96
8 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2219.90
9 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2203.13
Estonian Championship of Renju and Rapid Gomoku
Date 2018-10-22 Rating 2332.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Murumaa Magnus 1926.84
2 White Win EST Koni Kirke 2030.75
3 White Loss EST Piik Sander 2201.72
5 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2649.89
6 Black Loss EST Raag Ardi 2120.48
7 Black Win EST Laanemets Emil 1755.92
The 26nd Russian Championship, High League
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 2336.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2572.45
2 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2468.27
3 Black Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2531.98
4 Black Loss RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2371.92
5 Black Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2594.41
6 White Draw RUS Balabhai Viktor 2403.08
7 Black Loss RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2562.12
8 Black Win RUS Makarov Pavel 2534.42
9 Black Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2624.39
10 Black Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2429.14
11 Black Draw RUS Artemyev Sergey 2493.54
12 White Win RUS Danilin Ivan 2420.76
13 White Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 2246.52
14 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2518.54
3nd Open Team Tournament
Date 2018-01-07 Rating 2330.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1976.35
2 Black Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2466.63
3 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2423.65
4 White Win RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2202.58
6 White Draw RUS Filinov Vladimir 2423.65
F1 Black Draw RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1976.35
F2 Black Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1976.35
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 2330.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2791.85
2 White Win EST Kolk Kuno 2268.37
3 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2457.41
4 White Win GRE Pestov Arseni 2175.85
5 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2637.69
6 White Win EST Ikla Markus 2161.42
7 White Loss EST Piik Sander 2194.00
8 Black Win EST Purk Tauri 2326.20
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 2325.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1948.24
2 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2417.60
3 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1920.16
4 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2416.06
5 Black Win RUS Sonina Marina 1861.65
6 Black Win RUS Volkov Sergey 2323.75
7 White Draw RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2373.92
8 White Draw RUS Fedotov Denis 2537.01
9 White Win RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2145.92
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
Date 2017-10-29 Rating 2323.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Orlov Denis 2201.82
2 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2266.12
3 Black Win EST Narva Mart 2033.43
4 Black Win EST Lohmus Kristofer 2269.57
5 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2544.28
6 White Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1988.74
7 Black Loss EST Oll Aivo 2711.36
35th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2017-04-23 Rating 2294.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1998.13
2 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2182.39
3 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2496.11
4 Black Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2374.78
5 Black Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2064.39
6 Black Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2094.33
7 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2437.92
8 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2546.08
9 Black Draw RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2208.25
11 Black Win RUS Trubitsin Stepan 1728.14
Korea-Russia Friendship Tournament
Date 2017-04-02 Rating 2291.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw KOR Yu Hyun-geon 2135.85
2 Black Loss KOR Jeong Gi-Yong 2022.15
3 Black Win KOR Kim Do-hyun 2073.01
4 White Loss KOR Park Sang-Hyeon 2195.21
5 Black Win KOR Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2552.94
6 White Win KOR Park Jeong Ho 2432.69
2nd International Team Tournament
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 2279.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2155.07
2 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2566.83
3 Black Win EST Piik Sander 2078.50
4 Black Loss EST Lents Johann 2590.17
5 Black Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2622.76
7 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2551.71
F1 White Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2155.07
F2 Black Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2155.07
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
Date 2016-12-30 Rating 2279.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Orlov Denis 2234.87
2 White Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2342.07
3 Black Win EST Heidmets Mark 2078.02
4 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 2100.63
5 White Loss EST Oll Aivo 2728.79
6 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2436.08
7 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2235.59
8 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2271.83
The 34th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2016-05-31 Rating 2277.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2182.91
2 White Loss RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2465.92
3 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2010.28
4 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2488.38
5 Black Win RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2152.10
6 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2414.53
8 Black Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2081.10
9 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2576.18
10 Black Win RUS Berezin Roman 2448.42
Tallinn Open
Date 2015-12-29 Rating 2266.32
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss CHN Wang Qingqing 2557.82
A2 White Win UKR Bulatovsky Oleg 2287.85
A3 White Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2557.18
A4 Black Win RUS Magdeev Igor 2257.92
A5 Black Win EST Kolk Kuno 2246.35
A6 Black Loss EST Oll Aivo 2737.90
A7 White Loss RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2783.66
A8 Black Win EST Voznjuk Pavel 2132.28
Polish Renju Championship
Date 2015-11-15 Rating 2258.55
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss POL Żukowski Michał 2341.27
3 White Loss POL Majksner Lukasz 2255.87
5 Black Win POL Malowiejski Piotr 2043.10
The 24th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2015-11-06 Rating 2257.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw RUS Sirategyan Karen 2354.42
2 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2536.34
3 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2430.25
4 Black Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1865.18
5 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2320.67
6 Black Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2123.24
7 White Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2313.57
8 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2207.36
9 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2094.81
Estonian Championship
Date 2015-10-18 Rating 2255.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1961.61
2 White Win EST Narva Mart 1909.06
3 White Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2199.67
4 Black Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2275.99
5 Black Win EST Mesila Villem 2494.67
6 White Loss EST Oll Aivo 2732.61
7 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1860.04
The 33th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2015-05-31 Rating 2236.69
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2408.34
4 White Loss RUS Potapov Alexey 2526.37
6 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2237.60
7 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2442.97
8 White Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2155.16
9 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2114.98
10 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2560.84
11 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2023.52
The 23nd Russian Championship, High League
Date 2015-02-22 Rating 2233.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2383.35
2 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2550.50
3 Black Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2639.72
4 White Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2538.35
5 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2417.43
6 White Loss RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2472.84
7 White Draw RUS Artemyev Sergey 2528.10
8 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2559.33
9 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2552.97
10 White Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2654.38
11 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2506.62
12 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2428.14
13 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2455.48
14 Black Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2620.12
15 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2321.47
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 2237.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1802.12
2 Black Loss SWE Sandstrom Richard 2312.51
3 White Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1876.27
4 White Win EST Ikla Markus 2073.68
5 White Win EST Orlov Denis 2155.05
6 Black Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2298.47
7 Black Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2249.62
8 White Draw SWE Jonsson Peter 2306.02
The 29th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2014-12-21 Rating 2237.82
Round Color Result Opponent
ge1 White Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2490.21
ge2 White Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2490.21
qt1 White Win RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2154.84
qt2 Black Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2113.90
qt3 Black Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2061.38
qt5 White Loss RUS Moiseyev Kirill 2188.21
qt6 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2033.72
qt7 Black Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2113.90
qt8 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2490.21
se1 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2261.68
se2 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2261.68
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 2240.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1812.52
2 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2363.10
3 Black Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2509.02
4 Black Draw RUS Fedotov Denis 2419.26
5 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2362.99
6 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2432.39
7 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2552.15
8 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2462.72
9 White Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2257.77
Estonian Championship
Date 2014-10-21 Rating 2237.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Murumaa Magnus 1830.31
2 White Win EST Holtsman Kris 1977.43
3 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2673.36
4 White Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1958.29
5 Black Loss EST Olumets Erko 2069.20
6 Black Win EST Ikla Markus 2071.37
7 White Win EST Lillemaa Argo 2254.92
European Championship
Date 2014-07-02 Rating 2220.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2546.21
2 White Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2115.52
3 White Win EST Olumets Erko 2062.56
4 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2122.51
5 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2399.78
6 White Win EST Lohmus Kristofer 2094.77
7 Black Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1890.57
8 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2384.35
9 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1959.30
10 White Win EST Kolk Kuno 2203.13
11 Black Win FIN Ikonen Jussi 2292.59
The 32th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2014-05-18 Rating 2213.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Potapov Alexey 2535.82
2 White Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2472.80
4 White Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2124.19
5 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2547.11
7 Black Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2104.91
8 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2453.73
9 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2468.46
10 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2015.44
Lariks 2014
Date 2014-02-02 Rating 2203.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2547.77
2 Black Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 2064.44
3 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2269.43
4 White Draw RUS Kurdina Olga 2363.87
5 Black Loss RUS Sinitsyn Vladimir 2103.42
6 Black Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 2020.43
Tallinn Open
Date 2013-12-29 Rating 2203.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2189.67
2 Black Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2031.19
3 White Win EST Lillemaa Argo 2236.09
4 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2471.13
5 Black Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2067.95
6 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2529.56
7 Black Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 2054.55
The 28th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2013-12-22 Rating 2203.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2095.33
2 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1991.27
3 White Loss RUS Moiseyev Kirill 2203.53
4 Black Win RUS Moiseyev Kirill 2203.53
5 Black Win RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2095.33
6 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2448.96
7 Black Win RUS Arefyev Andrey 1936.65
gq1 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2464.04
gq2 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2464.04
gq3 White Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2464.04
gq4 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2464.04