EST Lohmus Kristofer

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2267.60, Rank: 192

First game: 2013-05-05, Last game: 2019-12-30

Top rating: 2281.98 (2019-01-06)

Games: 389, Wins: 197, Draws: 12, Losses: 180

Gy1: 8, Gy2: 69, Gy5: 239

Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 2267.60
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Draw EST Mesila Villem 2553.35
A2 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2298.69
A3 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2523.05
A4 Black Loss SWE Karlsson Stefan 2452.03
A5 Black Win EST Kolk Kuno 2245.95
A6 Black Loss SWE Karlsson Stefan 2452.03
A7 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2203.93
A8 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2203.93
Kawamura Cup 2019
Date 2019-05-04 Rating 2277.07
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win EST Koni Kirke 2017.63
A2 White Win EST Murumaa Magnus 1888.04
A3 Black Loss EST Oll Aivo 2649.49
A4 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2222.64
A5 White Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2091.48
Estonian QT to WC, 3rd stage
Date 2019-03-03 Rating 2280.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Koni Kirke 2009.02
3 White Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2216.61
4 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2227.49
5 White Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2481.70
5 Black Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2516.59
7 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2546.85
8 Black Loss EST Lääne Rauno 1949.49
9 Black Loss EST Purk Tauri 2293.47
10 Black Loss EST Oll Aivo 2653.28
11 White Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2081.11
Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage
Date 2019-01-27 Rating 2281.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Lillemaa Argo 2123.60
2 Black Loss EST Orlov Denis 2089.89
3 White Win EST Purk Tauri 2294.04
4 Black Win EST Lääne Rauno 1940.84
5 Black Win EST Ikla Markus 2185.52
6 White Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2073.96
7 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2226.47
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2281.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2511.70
3 White Win EST Savik Aki 1666.32
4 Black Win EST Piik Sander 2146.38
5 White Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2098.69
6 Black Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1492.24
7 White Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2489.22
8 Black Win RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2721.81
9 White Win RUS Makarov Pavel 2501.18
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 2280.65
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2549.92
A2 Black Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2212.47
A3 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2298.44
A4 White Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2195.03
A5 Black Loss SWE Karlsson Stefan 2489.57
A6 Black Win EST Purk Tauri 2295.05
A7 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2226.04
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2018-11-18 Rating 2273.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Murumaa Magnus 1876.62
2 Black Win RUS Metreveli Irina 2294.83
3 Black Loss SWE Jonsson Peter 2219.38
4 White Loss EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1911.57
5 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2046.89
6 Black Win SWE Sandstrom Richard 2277.07
7 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2547.76
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 2256.65
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2230.07
B2 Black Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2011.50
B3 White Draw RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2390.27
B4 Black Win CHN Mao Weiming 2076.56
B6 White Win CHN Kang Tingrui 2272.03
B8 Black Win RUS Orlov Maxim 2251.29
b5 Black Win EST Kolk Kuno 2220.69
b7 Black Win CHN Zhan Liyang 2034.55
b10 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2134.75
b11 White Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2102.38
Karepa camp
Date 2018-07-12 Rating 2250.37
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2615.22
A2 White Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2003.53
A3 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2550.35
A4 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1950.68
A5 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2503.66
A6 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2222.65
A7 White Win EST Heidmets Mark 1943.64
XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
Date 2018-07-01 Rating 2247.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss CHN Wang Qingqing 2555.69
2 Black Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2106.29
3 Black Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 2220.43
4 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2506.39
5 White Win EST Koni Kirke 1966.59
6 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2288.18
7 White Win EST Lääne Rauno 1890.25
8 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2151.99
9 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1952.11
11 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2491.58
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2018-04-15 Rating 2238.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2237.74
2 Black Win EST Piik Sander 2167.14
3 Black Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1973.85
4 Black Win EST Lääne Rauno 1880.75
5 White Win EST Koni Kirke 1961.92
6 Black Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2447.53
7 White Win EST Kolk Kuno 2225.64
Estonian Cup 2014-2016 ongoing finals
Date 2018-04-15 Rating 2238.64
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2447.53
3 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2447.53
4 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2447.53
5 Black Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2447.53
Estonian Cup 2018 1/8 and 1/4 finals
Date 2018-02-28 Rating 2230.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1992.96
2 Black Win EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1992.96
3 Black Win EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1992.96
F1 White Draw EST Rahumagi Brenet 2236.08
F2 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2236.08
F3 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2236.08
F4 White Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2236.08
Kawamura Cup
Date 2018-01-20 Rating 2226.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Lääne Rauno 1875.47
2 Black Win EST Lillemaa Argo 2096.44
3 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2230.33
4 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2521.37
5 Black Loss EST Aasav Jaak Andero 1866.58
6 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1952.30
7 White Loss EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1991.62
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 2227.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2607.75
2 Black Loss EST Ikla Markus 2114.55
3 White Win EST Kolk Kuno 2226.67
4 Black Win EST Piik Sander 2150.07
5 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2424.74
6 White Win RUS Sadova Taisia 2061.04
7 Black Loss SWE Karlsson Stefan 2483.88
8 White Loss RUS Pestov Arseni 2140.38
Estonian Cup 2018 preliminary tournament
Date 2017-12-02 Rating 2228.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Koni Kirke 1949.92
2 Black Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2540.51
3 Black Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2418.71
4 Black Draw EST Piik Sander 2141.13
5 Black Win EST Kolk Kuno 2225.68
6 White Draw EST Rahumagi Brenet 2220.25
7 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1943.03
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
Date 2017-10-29 Rating 2225.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Piik Sander 2128.03
2 Black Loss EST Oll Aivo 2684.99
3 Black Win EST Mumm Kristina 1806.89
4 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2286.36
5 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2413.22
6 Black Win EST Moisto Mairon 1823.45
7 White Win EST Pukk Martin 1496.10
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 2216.26
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2073.09
A2 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1963.23
A3 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2148.58
A4 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2279.75
A5 White Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2220.74
A6 Black Win EST Karlsson Irene 2040.62
A7 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2509.46
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 2209.14
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2150.39
AB2 White Win GRE Paizis Manolis 1712.08
AB3 White Win GRE Erentraut Andrei 1702.88
AB4 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2497.85
AB5 Black Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2113.50
AB6 White Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2149.73
AB7 Black Win EST Kolk Kuno 2205.83
AB8 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2497.75
AB9 White Win EST Heidmets Mark 2019.67
Kawamura Cup 2017
Date 2017-04-01 Rating 2206.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Orlov Denis 2187.16
2 White Win EST Voznjuk Pavel 2149.20
3 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2291.22
4 Black Draw EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2340.12
5 Black Win EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1954.56
6 Black Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2233.33
7 White Win EST Kolk Kuno 2201.66
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 3.stage
Date 2017-02-19 Rating 2197.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Koni Kirke 1902.53
2 Black Loss EST Lents Johann 2559.60
3 Black Win EST Heidmets Mark 2032.09
4 Black Loss EST Orlov Denis 2195.31
5 Black Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2323.85
6 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1925.03
7 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2494.64
8 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2196.99
9 White Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2239.12
10 Black Loss EST Oll Aivo 2697.12
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 2.stage
Date 2017-01-22 Rating 2194.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Koni Kirke 1896.03
2 Black Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2314.61
3 Black Win EST Orlov Denis 2196.62
4 Black Win EST Heidmets Mark 2038.92
5 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2196.88
6 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2236.75
7 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1922.31
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
Date 2016-12-30 Rating 2192.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2307.83
2 White Loss EST Heidmets Mark 2041.53
3 White Win EST Voznjuk Pavel 2140.86
4 Black Win UKR Bulatovsky Oleg 2262.53
5 Black Win EST Orlov Denis 2196.36
6 Black Loss EST Oll Aivo 2702.95
7 White Loss RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2758.23
8 Black Win EST Kolk Kuno 2196.10
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 1.stage
Date 2016-12-03 Rating 2187.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Jakobsoo Kaspar 1444.73
2 White Draw EST Raag Ardi 1937.24
3 Black Win EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1952.16
5 Black Win EST Piik Sander 2026.70
6 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2235.81
7 White Win EST Varind Taavi 1475.74
Estonian Cup 2016,QF
Date 2016-11-30 Rating 2186.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2302.95
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 2160.98
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2595.73
A2 Black Win EST Soosaar Carlos 1690.12
A3 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2195.81
A4 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2164.30
A5 Black Win EST Narva Mart 1896.77
A6 Black Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 2110.91
A7 White Win RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1888.45
A8 White Win EST Heidmets Mark 2054.73
A9 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2490.83
A10 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2108.77
A11 Black Win EST Holtsman Kris 1979.30
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 2155.43
Round Color Result Opponent
A2 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2197.12
A3 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2261.34
A4 Black Loss EST Heidmets Mark 2053.62
A5 White Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1966.13
A6 Black Win EST Lillemaa Argo 2142.56
A7 Black Win EST Raag Ardi 1934.53
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
Date 2016-07-09 Rating 2153.83
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2229.80
A2 White Win EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1941.61
A3 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2596.80
A4 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1922.70
A5 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2109.93
Team World Championship
Date 2016-05-04 Rating 2144.99
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2195.86
3 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2592.64
4 Black Loss SWE Jonsson Peter 2280.84
6 Black Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2418.54
7 Black Loss CHN Zhu Jianfeng 2696.60
8 White Win TPE Chen Kuo-Hui 2092.08
9 Black Loss JPN Iio Yoshihiro 2469.87
Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8
Date 2016-04-15 Rating 2143.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Soosaar Carlos 1693.61
2 Black Win EST Soosaar Carlos 1693.61
3 White Win EST Soosaar Carlos 1693.61
F1 Black Loss EST Piik Sander 1980.45
F2 White Win EST Piik Sander 1980.45
F3 White Win EST Piik Sander 1980.45
F4 Black Win EST Piik Sander 1980.45
Kawamura Cup
Date 2016-02-20 Rating 2137.75
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win EST Raag Ardi 1924.51
A2 Black Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2257.35
A3 White Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2193.26
A4 Black Loss EST Ikla Markus 2034.14
A7 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2203.16
a5 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2657.45
a6 Black Win EST Heidmets Mark 2041.76
Estonian Cup 1/4 final
Date 2016-01-15 Rating 2132.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2170.89
Estonian Championship
Date 2015-10-18 Rating 2120.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2215.67
2 Black Win EST Pukk Oskar 1651.54
3 Black Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2244.15
4 Black Win EST Raag Ardi 1913.99
5 Black Win EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1908.33
6 White Win EST Olumets Erko 2049.50
7 Black Loss EST Oll Aivo 2708.74
Karepa Open AT
Date 2015-07-14 Rating 2107.36
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss EST Ikla Markus 2029.30
A2 White Draw EST Raag Ardi 1901.17
A3 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1922.30
A4 White Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2142.81
A5 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2218.74
A6 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2230.65
A7 Black Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2196.15
Mind Sport Youth Festival renjutournament
Date 2015-06-27 Rating 2106.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Jogimaa Carmen 1753.06
2 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2466.21
3 White Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1923.35
4 White Win EST Heidmets Mark 2003.93
5 Black Win EST Ikla Markus 2028.37
6 White Win EST Orlov Denis 2148.66
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
Date 2015-05-10 Rating 2101.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1861.35
1 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2205.05
2 Black Win EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1861.35
3 Black Win EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1861.35
Kawamura Cup
Date 2015-04-18 Rating 2099.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Murumaa Mathias 1651.53
2 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2653.13
3 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2214.24
4 Black Win EST Örd Laura 1635.02
5 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1776.14
6 Black Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2209.56
7 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2472.65
Estonian Cup 2014, semifinals ja final
Date 2015-04-15 Rating 2098.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2472.87
2 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2472.87
3 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2472.87
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 2084.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1712.43
2 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2473.27
3 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1921.37
4 Black Loss EST Heidmets Mark 2004.05
5 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1759.27
6 White Loss EST Orlov Denis 2119.52
7 Black Win EST Ikla Markus 2034.31
8 Black Loss EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1824.95
Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage
Date 2014-09-15 Rating 2079.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2016.17
2 White Win EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2016.17
3 Black Draw EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2016.17
4 Black Win EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2016.17
A1 White Win EST Ikla Markus 2032.19
A2 Black Win EST Ikla Markus 2032.19
A3 Black Win EST Ikla Markus 2032.19
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2071.96
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win EST Heidmets Mark 2003.44
B2 White Loss CHN Yuan Jiayin 2292.21
B3 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2210.36
B4 White Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2105.40
B5 Black Loss EST Olumets Erko 2031.90
B6 White Loss RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2112.17
B7 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2091.42
B8 White Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1773.99
B8 White Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1773.99
B9 Black Win RUS Suhanov Arkadyi 1860.07
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2069.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2356.86
2 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1958.89
3 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2333.37
4 Black Win RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1701.57
5 Black Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 1953.08
6 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2387.85
7 Black Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2033.35
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2069.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2060.40
2 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2290.30
3 White Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2031.03
4 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2213.96
5 White Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 1952.48
6 White Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2027.42
7 Black Win EST Narva Mart 1811.93
European Championship
Date 2014-07-02 Rating 2061.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2426.09
2 White Loss FIN Ikonen Jussi 2267.42
3 Black Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1849.71
4 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2240.33
5 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2156.65
6 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2191.54
7 Black Loss EST Orlov Denis 2099.48
8 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 2028.97
9 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2086.50
10 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2141.95
11 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2505.60
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2014-04-13 Rating 2050.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Raag Ardi 1769.90
2 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 2029.24
3 White Win EST Kolk Kuno 2151.06
4 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2432.11
5 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1922.67
6 White Draw EST Lillemaa Argo 2223.23
7 Black Draw EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2051.39
Kawamura Cup
Date 2014-02-09 Rating 2034.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2052.86
2 White Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1915.59
3 White Win EST Kolk Kuno 2150.90
4 White Win EST Holtsman Kris 1930.24
5 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2520.74
6 Black Win EST Orlov Denis 2081.17
7 White Loss JPN Kawamura Norihiko 2571.92
Lariks 2014
Date 2014-02-02 Rating 2032.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2411.60
2 White Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2175.19
3 White Loss RUS Sadelov Igor 1992.04
4 Black Loss RUS Sirategyan Karen 2359.87
5 White Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2070.14
7 Black Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1999.29
Tallinn Open
Date 2013-12-29 Rating 2022.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Heidmets Mark 2013.83
2 Black Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1848.59
3 White Win EST Ikla Markus 1977.71
4 White Loss RUS Pestov Arseni 2014.46
5 White Win RUS Sadova Taisia 1830.72
6 White Win EST Olumets Erko 2026.91
7 White Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2175.55
World Championship BT
Date 2013-08-09 Rating 1971.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Holtsman Kris 1922.51
2 Black Loss RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2432.11
3 White Loss CZE Tesarik Stepan 2128.13
4 White Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1960.99
5 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2358.81
6 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 1994.16
7 White Win EST Tiivel Siim 1812.77
8 White Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1712.50
9 White Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 1939.90
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 1960.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1835.66
2 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2319.25
3 White Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2065.81
4 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2024.19
5 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1982.95
6 Black Win RUS Sokovoi Oleg 1606.13
7 Black Win RUS Mahina Elena 1551.76
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 1959.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2371.67
2 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1896.96
3 Black Win RUS Makhin Matvei 1642.75
4 White Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 1851.47
5 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 1840.01
6 Black Win RUS Popova Daria 1718.99
7 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1982.16
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 1959.01
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss EST Kolk Paul 2115.00
B2 Black Loss EST Viljamaa Ingvar 1952.53
B3 White Loss RUS Postnikov Fedor 1962.13
B5 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1921.77
B6 White Loss EST Olumets Erko 2045.69
B7 Black Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 1932.37
B8 White Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2064.28
B9 White Loss RUS Glibin Aleksey 1985.93
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
Date 2013-06-29 Rating 1958.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2354.71
2 White Loss EST Kolk Paul 2114.18
3 White Win EST Piik Sander 1876.37
4 Black Loss EST Viljamaa Ingvar 1952.41
5 Black Loss EST Tiivel Siim 1816.24
Estonian Cup tournament to 9th place
Date 2013-05-10 Rating 1958.13
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Win EST Tamm Kristjan 1670.28
Black Win EST Tamm Kristjan 1670.28
A1 Black Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1836.47
A3 White Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1699.84
A4 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 1943.49
A5 Black Loss EST Piik Sander 1878.89
A6 Black Loss EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1836.47
A8 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1699.84
A9 Black Win EST Ikla Markus 1943.49
A10 White Loss EST Piik Sander 1878.89
Kawamura Cup
Date 2013-05-05 Rating 1958.44
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2116.26
A2 Black Win EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1982.03
A3 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2484.20
A4 White Win EST Olumets Erko 2042.04
A5 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2168.22
A6 White Win EST Holtsman Kris 1912.22
A7 White Loss JPN Kawamura Norihiko 2596.88