EST Lohmus Kristofer

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2326.68, Rank: 171

First game: 2013-05-05, Last game: 2021-07-16

Top rating: 2337.96 (2020-08-06)

Games: 405, Wins: 209, Draws: 12, Losses: 184

Gy1: 8, Gy2: 24, Gy5: 197

World Renju Youth Cup (online) AB Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 2326.68
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss CHN Tao Junji 2228.07
3 White Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1807.54
4 Black Win RUS Makhin Matvei 1749.23
5 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2133.13
6 Black Win EST Kolk Kuno 2246.85
7 White Loss CHN Ling Shijie 2376.72
8 White Win CHN Yu Zhiyang 2080.94
9 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2484.80
World Renju Youth Cup, AB Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2337.96
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2121.81
3 Black Win RUS Burtsev Peter 2323.75
4 White Win GRE Pestov Arseni 2121.85
5 Black Loss EST Piik Sander 2169.00
6 White Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2124.37
7 White Win RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 2059.33
8 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2503.78
9 White Win HUN László Zoltán 2499.20
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 2328.29
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Draw EST Mesila Villem 2577.68
A2 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2340.78
A3 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2525.44
A4 Black Loss SWE Karlsson Stefan 2500.61
A5 Black Win EST Kolk Kuno 2287.25
A6 Black Loss SWE Karlsson Stefan 2500.61
A7 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2298.69
A8 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2298.69
Kawamura Cup 2019
Date 2019-05-04 Rating 2328.50
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win EST Koni Kirke 2071.99
A2 White Win EST Murumaa Magnus 1936.43
A3 Black Loss EST Oll Aivo 2675.42
A4 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2264.17
A5 White Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2130.79
Estonian QT to WC, 3rd stage
Date 2019-03-03 Rating 2329.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Koni Kirke 2062.04
3 White Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2258.40
4 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2270.60
5 White Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2509.64
5 Black Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2539.73
7 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2573.97
8 Black Loss EST Lääne Rauno 2018.10
9 Black Loss EST Purk Tauri 2333.59
10 Black Loss EST Oll Aivo 2679.63
11 White Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2122.90
Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage
Date 2019-01-27 Rating 2329.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Lillemaa Argo 2133.29
2 Black Loss EST Orlov Denis 2133.50
3 White Win EST Purk Tauri 2334.07
4 Black Win EST Lääne Rauno 2007.66
5 Black Win EST Ikla Markus 2239.39
6 White Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2117.03
7 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2269.63
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2329.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2536.84
3 White Win EST Savik Aki 1711.52
4 Black Win EST Piik Sander 2194.34
5 White Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2142.33
6 Black Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1601.49
7 White Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2523.59
8 Black Win RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2745.12
9 White Win RUS Makarov Pavel 2524.71
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 2328.27
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2580.32
A2 Black Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2254.48
A3 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2340.33
A4 White Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2261.72
A5 Black Loss SWE Karlsson Stefan 2527.84
A6 Black Win EST Purk Tauri 2334.94
A7 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2269.24
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2018-11-18 Rating 2320.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Murumaa Magnus 1929.40
2 Black Win RUS Metreveli Irina 2335.94
3 Black Loss SWE Jonsson Peter 2252.59
4 White Loss EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1986.83
5 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2091.65
6 Black Win SWE Sandstrom Richard 2310.57
7 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2578.52
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 2302.20
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2274.57
B2 Black Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2057.17
B3 White Draw RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2428.56
B4 Black Win CHN Mao Weiming 2145.50
B6 White Win CHN Kang Tingrui 2319.18
B8 Black Win RUS Orlov Maxim 2300.69
b5 Black Win EST Kolk Kuno 2263.81
b7 Black Win CHN Zhan Liyang 2063.30
b10 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2200.04
b11 White Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2164.22
Karepa camp
Date 2018-07-12 Rating 2295.52
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2646.36
A2 White Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2049.26
A3 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2580.93
A4 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1996.31
A5 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2532.74
A6 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2265.60
A7 White Win EST Heidmets Mark 1959.63
XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
Date 2018-07-01 Rating 2292.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss CHN Wang Qingqing 2581.71
2 Black Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2127.29
3 Black Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 2264.64
4 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2535.44
5 White Win EST Koni Kirke 2011.00
6 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2328.06
7 White Win EST Lääne Rauno 1948.22
8 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2183.68
9 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1997.24
11 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2518.23
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2018-04-15 Rating 2283.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2277.85
2 Black Win EST Piik Sander 2211.60
3 Black Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2019.89
4 Black Win EST Lääne Rauno 1934.70
5 White Win EST Koni Kirke 2002.83
6 Black Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2479.00
7 White Win EST Kolk Kuno 2268.08
Estonian Cup 2014-2016 ongoing finals
Date 2018-04-15 Rating 2283.21
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2479.00
3 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2479.00
4 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2479.00
5 Black Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2479.00
Estonian Cup 2018 1/8 and 1/4 finals
Date 2018-02-28 Rating 2275.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 2070.07
2 Black Win EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 2070.07
3 Black Win EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 2070.07
F1 White Draw EST Rahumagi Brenet 2276.01
F2 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2276.01
F3 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2276.01
F4 White Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2276.01
Kawamura Cup
Date 2018-01-20 Rating 2270.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Lääne Rauno 1925.54
2 Black Win EST Lillemaa Argo 2122.53
3 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2272.18
4 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2549.99
5 Black Loss EST Aasav Jaak Andero 1918.59
6 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1998.63
7 White Loss EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 2066.66
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 2271.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2637.69
2 Black Loss EST Ikla Markus 2161.42
3 White Win EST Kolk Kuno 2268.37
4 Black Win EST Piik Sander 2194.00
5 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2457.41
6 White Win RUS Sadova Taisia 2113.76
7 Black Loss SWE Karlsson Stefan 2515.33
8 White Loss GRE Pestov Arseni 2175.85
Estonian Cup 2018 preliminary tournament
Date 2017-12-02 Rating 2273.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Koni Kirke 1985.37
2 Black Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2568.68
3 Black Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2451.49
4 Black Draw EST Piik Sander 2185.04
5 Black Win EST Kolk Kuno 2267.24
6 White Draw EST Rahumagi Brenet 2259.37
7 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1989.24
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
Date 2017-10-29 Rating 2269.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Piik Sander 2171.98
2 Black Loss EST Oll Aivo 2711.36
3 Black Win EST Mumm Kristina 1910.68
4 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2323.70
5 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2446.02
6 Black Win EST Moisto Mairon 1882.16
7 White Win EST Pukk Martin 1586.29
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 2260.28
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2126.77
A2 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2000.97
A3 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2181.51
A4 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2315.06
A5 White Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2258.28
A6 Black Win EST Karlsson Irene 2083.26
A7 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2541.44
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 2253.32
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2199.75
AB2 White Win GRE Paizis Manolis 1733.39
AB3 White Win GRE Erentraut Andrei 1726.36
AB4 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2525.92
AB5 Black Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2156.12
AB6 White Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2189.71
AB7 Black Win EST Kolk Kuno 2246.03
AB8 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2527.13
AB9 White Win EST Heidmets Mark 2053.90
Kawamura Cup 2017
Date 2017-04-01 Rating 2251.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Orlov Denis 2226.46
2 White Win EST Voznjuk Pavel 2199.39
3 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2329.36
4 Black Draw EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2374.13
5 Black Win EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 2020.65
6 Black Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2271.21
7 White Win EST Kolk Kuno 2241.68
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 3.stage
Date 2017-02-19 Rating 2242.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Koni Kirke 1942.48
2 Black Loss EST Lents Johann 2586.27
3 Black Win EST Heidmets Mark 2067.87
4 Black Loss EST Orlov Denis 2234.24
5 Black Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2358.04
6 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1965.87
7 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2524.05
8 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2236.73
9 White Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2277.04
10 Black Loss EST Oll Aivo 2723.14
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 2.stage
Date 2017-01-22 Rating 2239.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Koni Kirke 1936.81
2 Black Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2348.87
3 Black Win EST Orlov Denis 2235.34
4 Black Win EST Heidmets Mark 2075.12
5 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2236.48
6 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2274.72
7 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1962.30
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
Date 2016-12-30 Rating 2237.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2342.07
2 White Loss EST Heidmets Mark 2078.02
3 White Win EST Voznjuk Pavel 2191.89
4 Black Win UKR Bulatovsky Oleg 2296.86
5 Black Win EST Orlov Denis 2234.87
6 Black Loss EST Oll Aivo 2728.79
7 White Loss RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2781.08
8 Black Win EST Kolk Kuno 2235.59
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 1.stage
Date 2016-12-03 Rating 2233.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Jakobsoo Kaspar 1494.60
2 White Draw EST Raag Ardi 1994.19
3 Black Win EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 2016.25
5 Black Win EST Piik Sander 2070.29
6 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2273.82
7 White Win EST Varind Taavi 1545.53
Estonian Cup 2016,QF
Date 2016-11-30 Rating 2232.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2337.12
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 2209.52
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2621.10
A2 Black Win EST Soosaar Carlos 1740.02
A3 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2234.65
A4 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2207.63
A5 Black Win EST Narva Mart 1944.34
A6 Black Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 2149.28
A7 White Win RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1939.67
A8 White Win EST Heidmets Mark 2092.87
A9 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2515.59
A10 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2152.88
A11 Black Win EST Holtsman Kris 2017.60
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 2204.73
Round Color Result Opponent
A2 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2235.78
A3 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2298.13
A4 Black Loss EST Heidmets Mark 2091.90
A5 White Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2016.49
A6 Black Win EST Lillemaa Argo 2174.97
A7 Black Win EST Raag Ardi 1987.54
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
Date 2016-07-09 Rating 2203.43
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2267.53
A2 White Win EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1996.75
A3 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2621.85
A4 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1968.13
A5 Black Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 2141.97
Team World Championship
Date 2016-05-04 Rating 2192.18
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2234.11
3 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2616.88
4 Black Loss SWE Jonsson Peter 2309.02
6 Black Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2448.07
7 Black Loss CHN Zhu Jianfeng 2714.78
8 White Win TPE Chen Kuo-Hui 2109.22
9 Black Loss JPN Iio Yoshihiro 2484.83
Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8
Date 2016-04-15 Rating 2190.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Soosaar Carlos 1742.76
2 Black Win EST Soosaar Carlos 1742.76
3 White Win EST Soosaar Carlos 1742.76
F1 Black Loss EST Piik Sander 2023.34
F2 White Win EST Piik Sander 2023.34
F3 White Win EST Piik Sander 2023.34
F4 Black Win EST Piik Sander 2023.34
Kawamura Cup
Date 2016-02-20 Rating 2183.01
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win EST Raag Ardi 1974.21
A2 Black Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2290.27
A3 White Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2231.32
A4 Black Loss EST Ikla Markus 2083.70
A7 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2241.35
a5 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2683.58
a6 Black Win EST Heidmets Mark 2080.67
Estonian Cup 1/4 final
Date 2016-01-15 Rating 2176.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2203.59
Estonian Championship
Date 2015-10-18 Rating 2163.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2254.22
2 Black Win EST Pukk Oskar 1702.22
3 Black Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2275.99
4 Black Win EST Raag Ardi 1962.33
5 Black Win EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1961.61
6 White Win EST Olumets Erko 2089.66
7 Black Loss EST Oll Aivo 2732.61
Karepa Open AT
Date 2015-07-14 Rating 2147.84
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss EST Ikla Markus 2072.27
A2 White Draw EST Raag Ardi 1949.47
A3 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1963.52
A4 White Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2181.86
A5 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2257.98
A6 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2261.60
A7 Black Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2228.60
Mind Sport Youth Festival renjutournament
Date 2015-06-27 Rating 2146.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Jogimaa Carmen 1776.94
2 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2493.76
3 White Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1964.38
4 White Win EST Heidmets Mark 2043.34
5 Black Win EST Ikla Markus 2070.99
6 White Win EST Orlov Denis 2185.13
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
Date 2015-05-10 Rating 2140.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1919.32
1 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2237.26
2 Black Win EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1919.32
3 Black Win EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1919.32
Kawamura Cup
Date 2015-04-18 Rating 2137.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Murumaa Mathias 1690.78
2 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2676.95
3 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2254.54
4 Black Win EST Örd Laura 1682.75
5 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1819.76
6 Black Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2240.03
7 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2500.11
Estonian Cup 2014, semifinals ja final
Date 2015-04-15 Rating 2137.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2500.31
2 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2500.31
3 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2500.31
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 2121.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1758.05
2 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2499.78
3 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1960.71
4 Black Loss EST Heidmets Mark 2043.31
5 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1802.12
6 White Loss EST Orlov Denis 2155.05
7 Black Win EST Ikla Markus 2073.68
8 Black Loss EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1884.41
Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage
Date 2014-09-15 Rating 2113.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2027.37
2 White Win EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2027.37
3 Black Draw EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2027.37
4 Black Win EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2027.37
A1 White Win EST Ikla Markus 2069.71
A2 Black Win EST Ikla Markus 2069.71
A3 Black Win EST Ikla Markus 2069.71
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2105.74
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win EST Heidmets Mark 2042.45
B2 White Loss CHN Yuan Jiayin 2311.87
B3 Black Loss RUS Semenov Oleg 2236.43
B4 White Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2141.37
B5 Black Loss EST Olumets Erko 2065.99
B6 White Loss RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2142.89
B7 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2121.41
B8 White Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1821.10
B8 White Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1821.10
B9 Black Win RUS Suhanov Arkadyi 1897.17
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2103.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2372.78
2 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1994.45
3 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2364.89
4 Black Win RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1740.30
5 Black Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 1989.00
6 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2403.14
7 Black Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2056.47
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2102.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2088.85
2 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2306.12
3 White Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2062.50
4 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2227.08
5 White Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 1988.39
6 White Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2051.50
7 Black Win EST Narva Mart 1857.15
European Championship
Date 2014-07-02 Rating 2094.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2450.40
2 White Loss FIN Ikonen Jussi 2292.59
3 Black Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1890.57
4 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2267.24
5 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2203.13
6 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2220.46
7 Black Loss EST Orlov Denis 2134.16
8 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 2062.56
9 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2122.51
10 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2169.66
11 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2521.12
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2014-04-13 Rating 2083.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Raag Ardi 1826.30
2 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 2061.96
3 White Win EST Kolk Kuno 2193.61
4 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2456.39
5 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1958.42
6 White Draw EST Lillemaa Argo 2251.27
7 Black Draw EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2086.49
Kawamura Cup
Date 2014-02-09 Rating 2067.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2082.67
2 White Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1950.56
3 White Win EST Kolk Kuno 2190.40
4 White Win EST Holtsman Kris 1969.20
5 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2536.38
6 Black Win EST Orlov Denis 2115.48
7 White Loss JPN Kawamura Norihiko 2589.21
Lariks 2014
Date 2014-02-02 Rating 2064.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2435.48
2 White Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2203.05
3 White Loss RUS Sadelov Igor 2010.94
4 Black Loss RUS Sirategyan Karen 2383.38
5 White Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2098.25
7 Black Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 2020.43
Tallinn Open
Date 2013-12-29 Rating 2054.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Heidmets Mark 2054.93
2 Black Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1886.60
3 White Win EST Ikla Markus 2009.66
4 White Loss GRE Pestov Arseni 2044.85
5 White Win RUS Sadova Taisia 1869.72
6 White Win EST Olumets Erko 2058.54
7 White Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2203.25
World Championship BT
Date 2013-08-09 Rating 2002.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Holtsman Kris 1962.37
2 Black Loss RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2451.37
3 White Loss CZE Tesarik Stepan 2148.19
4 White Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1987.14
5 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2381.63
6 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2022.72
7 White Win EST Tiivel Siim 1851.10
8 White Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1748.87
9 White Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 1972.28
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 1991.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1890.52
2 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2337.86
3 White Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2083.06
4 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2038.42
5 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2009.50
6 Black Win RUS Sokovoi Oleg 1643.63
7 Black Win RUS Mahina Elena 1582.93
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 1990.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2391.19
2 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1936.98
3 Black Win RUS Makhin Matvei 1700.27
4 White Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 1885.90
5 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 1894.61
6 Black Win RUS Popova Daria 1752.97
7 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2008.69
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 1989.87
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss EST Kolk Paul 2142.87
B2 Black Loss EST Viljamaa Ingvar 1982.89
B3 White Loss RUS Postnikov Fedor 1989.33
B5 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1951.58
B6 White Loss EST Olumets Erko 2075.33
B7 Black Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 1964.44
B8 White Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2081.68
B9 White Loss RUS Glibin Aleksey 2011.91
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
Date 2013-06-29 Rating 1989.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2377.30
2 White Loss EST Kolk Paul 2142.05
3 White Win EST Piik Sander 1911.98
4 Black Loss EST Viljamaa Ingvar 1982.78
5 Black Loss EST Tiivel Siim 1853.41
Estonian Cup tournament to 9th place
Date 2013-05-10 Rating 1988.59
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Win EST Tamm Kristjan 1693.35
Black Win EST Tamm Kristjan 1693.35
A1 Black Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1870.71
A3 White Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1734.91
A4 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 1966.77
A5 Black Loss EST Piik Sander 1913.89
A6 Black Loss EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1870.71
A8 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1734.91
A9 Black Win EST Ikla Markus 1966.77
A10 White Loss EST Piik Sander 1913.89
Kawamura Cup
Date 2013-05-05 Rating 1988.86
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2146.64
A2 Black Win EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2005.09
A3 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2502.48
A4 White Win EST Olumets Erko 2071.31
A5 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2193.77
A6 White Win EST Holtsman Kris 1950.55
A7 White Loss JPN Kawamura Norihiko 2613.90