RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina

Place: Rybinsk, Russia

Rating: 1948.82, Rank: 540

First game: 2013-02-24, Last game: 2019-03-30

Top rating: 1948.82 (2019-03-30)

Games: 144, Wins: 56, Draws: 5, Losses: 83

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 9, Gy5: 101

Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1948.82
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 Black Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1735.84
EF2 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1678.56
EF3 Black Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1944.62
EF4 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1944.95
EF5 Black Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1588.78
EF6 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2270.01
EF7 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2021.44
EF8 Black Win RUS Kazanina Daria 1717.58
EF9 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2065.87
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2019
Date 2019-01-07 Rating 1943.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Danilov Daniil 1727.02
2 White Win RUS Mityagin Maxim 1329.74
3 Black Loss RUS Volkov Sergey 2286.74
4 White Loss RUS Sonin Sergey 1909.85
5 Black Win RUS Sonina Marina 1893.83
6 White Win RUS Postnikov Dmitrii 1976.04
7 White Loss RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2345.97
8 Black Win RUS Karpovich Vladislav 1858.23
9 White Win RUS Kazanina Daria 1706.99
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 1939.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2302.55
2 White Loss RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2042.48
3 White Loss RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1957.61
4 Black Win RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1745.34
5 Black Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1759.56
6 Black Win RUS Reznik Grigorii 1833.02
7 Black Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1965.90
8 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2036.11
9 White Win RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1984.33
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1930.63
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2100.59
E2 Black Win RUS Shkarupa Maria 1754.30
E3 Black Draw RUS Stulova Kristina 2102.79
E4 Black Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2057.97
E6 Black Win RUS Kazanina Daria 1683.04
E7 Black Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1948.87
E8 White Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1712.96
E9 Black Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2110.24
E10 White Draw RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2162.20
E11 Black Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1858.59
E12 White Win RUS Popova Maria 1637.86
E13 White Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1817.61
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 1927.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2296.95
2 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2163.50
3 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2059.17
4 White Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1696.62
5 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2097.94
6 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2350.85
7 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2161.11
9 Black Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2105.24
10 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2156.74
11 Black Loss RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1962.07
12 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2029.44
13 Black Win RUS Sonina Marina 1851.47
15 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1886.60
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-08 Rating 1924.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Mamin Pavel 1495.54
2 White Loss RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2347.71
3 White Win RUS Valinkin Andrei 1808.76
4 Black Loss RUS Reznik Grigorii 1850.33
5 Black Loss RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1908.40
6 Black Win RUS Kazanin Artyom 1470.88
7 Black Win RUS Kazanina Daria 1686.90
8 White Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1681.40
9 Black Loss RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2544.96
Youth Russian Championship, group G
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1913.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Sonina Marina 1778.14
2 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2106.30
3 White Win RUS Kazanina Daria 1699.68
4 Black Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1696.50
5 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2090.51
6 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2084.24
7 Black Win RUS Popova Maria 1643.96
8 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2144.85
9 White Loss RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1858.59
10 Black Win RUS Glibina Anna 1766.47
11 White Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1896.31
The 25nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2017-02-26 Rating 1911.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2040.69
2 Black Win RUS Volkova Sofia 1819.89
3 Black Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1867.82
4 White Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1598.05
5 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2068.34
6 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2035.79
7 Black Win RUS Sonina Marina 1772.47
8 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2418.48
9 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2110.97
10 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2340.32
11 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2085.73
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 1910.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Pushkin Ivan 1597.63
2 White Loss RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2310.54
3 Black Win RUS Popova Maria 1647.70
4 White Loss RUS Postnikov Fedor 2042.55
5 Black Win RUS Sonina Marina 1765.53
6 Black Win RUS Kazanina Daria 1700.24
7 White Win RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2093.10
8 White Loss RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2537.74
9 White Draw RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2359.20
Youth Russian Championship, group E
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1869.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2063.14
2 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2051.21
3 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2034.87
4 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2106.04
5 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1851.23
6 Black Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1649.27
7 Black Win RUS Kazanina Daria 1689.02
8 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2042.80
9 White Win RUS Popova Daria 1730.77
Youth Russian Championship, group E
Date 2015-02-28 Rating 1811.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2400.35
2 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2021.90
3 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2096.17
4 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 1946.09
5 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1841.66
6 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2056.47
7 White Draw RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1937.27
8 Black Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1632.83
9 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2084.17
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 1796.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2227.47
2 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2086.69
3 Black Loss RUS Danilin Ivan 2279.08
4 White Loss RUS Suhanov Arkadyi 1888.75
5 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1976.09
6 Black Draw RUS Lapin Ivan 1817.07
7 White Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2111.76
8 White Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1963.70
Youth Russian Championship,group F
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 1787.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1813.05
3 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2014.52
4 White Win RUS Konoplitskaja Polina 1541.74
5 Black Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1866.68
6 White Loss RUS Tarabrina Elizaveta 1743.56
7 Black Win RUS Popova Daria 1764.78
8 White Win RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1784.03
9 Black Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2031.34
The 22nd Russian Championship among Women
Date 2014-02-16 Rating 1784.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2359.03
2 White Loss RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1930.30
3 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2339.01
4 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2023.54
5 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2245.11
6 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2354.61
7 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2045.01
8 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2358.44
9 White Loss RUS Nikonova Natalya 2231.88
The 21th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2013-02-24 Rating 1761.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2355.18
2 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2308.41
3 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2202.79
4 Black Loss RUS Makhina Alla 1772.87
5 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2372.50
6 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1959.27
7 White Loss RUS Nikonova Natalya 2232.52
8 Black Loss RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1935.91
9 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2351.13