RUS Potapov Maxim

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1830.70, Rank: 714

First game: 2013-01-06, Last game: 2019-06-24

Top rating: 1881.03 (2013-01-06)

Games: 49, Wins: 20, Draws: 1, Losses: 28

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 40

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1830.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2280.19
2 White Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2091.98
3 White Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1935.91
4 Black Loss RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1673.38
5 Black Win RUS Makarova Daria 1767.85
6 Black Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1994.73
7 White Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1740.61
8 White Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1670.33
9 White Win RUS Semenov Andrei 1664.44
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1832.31
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2199.69
AB2 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2140.65
AB3 Black Loss RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1979.46
AB4 Black Win RUS Kovalyov Mikhail 1541.56
AB5 White Loss RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 2004.54
AB6 White Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1896.00
AB7 White Win RUS Vaneev Maxim 1829.70
AB8 Black Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1926.09
AB9 Black Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1980.80
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1841.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2163.08
2 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1974.69
3 White Loss RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2108.08
4 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1644.51
5 White Loss RUS Molotova Anastasja 1949.81
6 Black Win RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1787.03
7 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1932.86
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1846.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2183.74
2 Black Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1738.71
3 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2121.79
4 Black Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2057.39
5 White Win RUS Ivanov Andrei 1579.24
6 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1929.40
7 Black Win RUS Semenov Andrei 1630.94
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1847.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2108.03
2 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2047.05
3 White Loss RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1889.30
4 White Win RUS Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1477.27
5 Black Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1967.34
6 Black Win RUS Startsev Artem 1645.73
7 Black Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1795.30
8 White Loss RUS Viatkina Maria 1859.01
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 1881.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 2149.31
2 White Draw RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2007.94
3 White Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2044.93
4 White Win RUS Kinozerov Kirill 1910.60
5 White Win RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1983.86
6 White Loss RUS Vorobjev Matvey 1868.44
7 White Loss RUS Semenov Oleg 2103.57
8 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1909.17
9 White Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1872.57