RUS Potapov Maxim

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1743.17, Rank: 663

First game: 2013-01-06, Last game: 2019-06-24

Top rating: 1836.90 (2013-01-06)

Games: 49, Wins: 20, Draws: 1, Losses: 28

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 25, Gy5: 40

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1743.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2201.53
2 White Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2003.58
3 White Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1815.16
4 Black Loss RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1543.77
5 Black Win RUS Makarova Daria 1632.23
6 Black Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1902.83
7 White Loss RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1647.48
8 White Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1510.92
9 White Win RUS Semenov Andrei 1507.71
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1746.80
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2128.67
AB2 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2066.62
AB3 Black Loss RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1927.93
AB4 Black Win RUS Kovalyov Mikhail 1484.89
AB5 White Loss RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1922.12
AB6 White Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1815.01
AB7 White Win RUS Vaneev Maxim 1773.40
AB8 Black Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1875.06
AB9 Black Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1880.20
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1757.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2099.17
2 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1882.88
3 White Loss RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2046.30
4 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1477.56
5 White Loss RUS Molotova Anastasja 1912.49
6 Black Win RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1687.65
7 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1846.01
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1767.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2128.06
2 Black Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1627.23
3 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2052.57
4 Black Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1998.11
5 White Win RUS ivanov Andrei 1469.39
6 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1852.24
7 Black Win RUS Semenov Andrei 1496.99
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1767.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2045.03
2 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1983.47
3 White Loss RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1814.35
4 White Win RUS Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1383.85
5 Black Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1895.11
6 Black Win RUS Startsev Artem 1548.66
7 Black Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1701.22
8 White Loss RUS Viatkina Maria 1770.06
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 1836.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 2127.41
2 White Draw RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1966.51
3 White Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2010.58
4 White Win RUS Kinozerov Kirill 1881.13
5 White Win RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1970.36
6 White Loss RUS Vorobjev Matvey 1835.31
7 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2085.69
8 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1872.37
9 White Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1824.14