EST Jogimaa Carmen

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 1758.11, Rank: 694

First game: 2012-12-30, Last game: 2016-08-13

Top rating: 1761.86 (2016-07-18)

Games: 97, Wins: 29, Draws: 0, Losses: 68

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 17

Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 1758.11
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Loss EST Kolk Mari 1897.47
E2 Black Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1950.93
E3 Black Loss RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1610.75
E4 Black Win EST Örd Laura 1619.06
E5 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2132.62
E7 Black Loss RUS Popova Daria 1754.43
E8 Black Loss EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1701.26
E9 White Loss EST Mumm Kristina 1889.27
E10 Black Win EST Parjasaar Elerin 1775.96
E11 White Loss CHN Wang Qingqing 2560.69
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 1761.86
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win EST Sonist Siim Artur 1674.39
B2 Black Loss EST Tonisson Trent Asso 1946.73
B3 Black Win EST Koni Kirke 1878.06
B4 White Win EST Pukk Oskar 1725.51
B5 Black Win EST Narva Mart 1934.41
B6 Black Win EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1841.20
B7 Black Loss EST Murumaa Mathias 1764.66
Mind Sport Youth Festival renjutournament
Date 2015-06-27 Rating 1758.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 2131.33
2 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 2050.28
3 Black Win EST Tiivel Siim 1887.73
4 White Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1816.50
5 White Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1947.31
6 White Loss EST Piik Sander 1974.42
Estonian Cup 2015 to 17th place
Date 2015-05-31 Rating 1756.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Kurgpold Reigo 1715.61
1 White Loss EST Raag Ardi 1916.28
2 White Loss EST Raag Ardi 1916.28
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
Date 2015-05-10 Rating 1757.47
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 2062.16
Estonian Cup 2015,preliminary stage
Date 2015-01-30 Rating 1754.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Mans Oskar 1634.21
2 Black Win EST Mans Oskar 1634.21
3 Black Win EST Mans Oskar 1634.21
European Championship Open
Date 2014-06-30 Rating 1732.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2012.13
2 White Loss EST Kolk Mari 1866.34
4 White Loss EST Piik Sander 1892.30
5 Black Win EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1783.59
6 Black Loss EST Murumaa Mathias 1619.40
7 Black Win EST Raag Ardi 1797.39
Estonian Cup 2014, 1-st stage
Date 2014-03-31 Rating 1725.18
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2078.53
A2 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2078.53
Kawamura Cup
Date 2014-02-09 Rating 1721.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss JPN Kawamura Norihiko 2582.03
2 Black Win EST Tiivel Siim 1848.21
3 White Loss EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2015.31
4 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1936.47
5 White Win EST Ikla Markus 2002.73
6 Black Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2231.02
7 White Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2067.38
Tallinn Open
Date 2013-12-29 Rating 1713.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1746.97
2 Black Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 1853.11
3 White Loss EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1869.23
4 Black Loss EST Pukk Oskar 1608.52
5 White Loss EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1869.23
6 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2020.52
7 Black Win EST Pukk Oskar 1608.52
Women World Championship
Date 2013-08-13 Rating 1702.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2359.03
2 White Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1921.00
3 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2299.36
4 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2340.37
5 Black Loss EST Kolk Kaia 2020.01
6 Black Loss EST Narva Mai 2108.16
7 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2384.81
8 White Loss EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1736.67
9 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2387.37
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 1702.06
Round Color Result Opponent
E2 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1998.70
E3 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2027.64
E4 Black Win EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2002.70
E5 White Loss EST Parjasaar Elerin 1749.97
E6 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2386.15
E7 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1987.73
E8 Black Loss EST Kolk Mari 1826.67
E9 White Loss RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1859.00
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
Date 2013-06-29 Rating 1702.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Ikla Markus 1959.99
2 Black Loss EST Tiivel Siim 1836.47
3 White Loss EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2002.61
4 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2002.17
5 White Loss EST Kiis Katriin 1699.89
Estonian Cup tournament to 9th place
Date 2013-05-10 Rating 1705.78
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Win EST Kurgpold Reigo 1685.65
White Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1908.62
White Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1908.62
White Win EST Kurgpold Reigo 1685.65
1 Black Win EST Muugamae Eric 1607.59
2 White Win EST Muugamae Eric 1607.59
B2 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2134.78
B2 White Loss EST Tornberg Everly 1747.36
B7 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2134.78
B7 Black Loss EST Tornberg Everly 1747.36
Kawamura Cup
Date 2013-05-05 Rating 1705.70
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1854.88
B2 White Loss EST Murumaa Magnus 1763.07
B3 White Win EST Budanov Maksim 1597.84
B4 Black Win EST Pozderova Elina 1930.00
B5 Black Win EST Murumaa Mathias 1581.05
B7 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 1952.03
Tallinn Open
Date 2012-12-30 Rating 1698.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2662.47
2 Black Loss SWE Asplund Bengt 2194.19
4 White Loss EST Heidmets Mark 2008.37
5 White Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1707.03
6 White Loss EST Narva Mart 1809.45
7 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2166.06
8 Black Loss EST Ikla Markus 1936.85