EST Jogimaa Carmen

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 1741.57, Rank: 664

First game: 2012-12-30, Last game: 2016-08-13

Top rating: 1753.06 (2015-06-27)

Games: 97, Wins: 30, Draws: 0, Losses: 67

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 17

Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 1741.57
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Loss EST Kolk Mari 1868.09
E2 Black Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1923.38
E3 Black Loss RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1547.91
E4 Black Win EST Örd Laura 1589.84
E5 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2089.94
E7 Black Loss RUS Popova Daria 1716.13
E8 Black Loss EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1667.96
E9 White Loss EST Mumm Kristina 1831.54
E10 Black Win EST Parjasaar Elerin 1732.89
E11 White Loss CHN Wang Qingqing 2545.81
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 1745.81
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win EST Sonist Siim Artur 1647.83
B2 Black Loss EST Tonisson Trent Asso 1915.27
B3 Black Win EST Koni Kirke 1855.20
B4 White Win EST Pukk Oskar 1693.07
B5 Black Win EST Narva Mart 1898.01
B6 Black Win EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1808.75
B7 Black Loss EST Murumaa Mathias 1736.63
Mind Sport Youth Festival renjutournament
Date 2015-06-27 Rating 1753.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 2106.39
2 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 2028.37
3 Black Win EST Tiivel Siim 1861.62
4 White Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1791.30
5 White Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1923.35
6 White Loss EST Piik Sander 1950.65
Estonian Cup 2015 to 17th place
Date 2015-05-31 Rating 1752.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Kurgpold Reigo 1650.49
1 White Loss EST Raag Ardi 1891.14
2 White Loss EST Raag Ardi 1891.14
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
Date 2015-05-10 Rating 1752.93
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 2040.03
Estonian Cup 2015,preliminary stage
Date 2015-01-30 Rating 1747.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Mans Oskar 1615.01
2 Black Win EST Mans Oskar 1615.01
3 Black Win EST Mans Oskar 1615.01
European Championship Open
Date 2014-06-30 Rating 1720.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1994.04
2 White Loss EST Kolk Mari 1846.86
4 White Loss EST Piik Sander 1869.61
5 Black Win EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1758.39
6 Black Loss EST Murumaa Mathias 1594.93
7 Black Win EST Raag Ardi 1774.01
Estonian Cup 2014, 1-st stage
Date 2014-03-31 Rating 1711.77
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2064.50
A2 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2064.50
Kawamura Cup
Date 2014-02-09 Rating 1707.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss JPN Kawamura Norihiko 2571.92
2 Black Win EST Tiivel Siim 1825.30
3 White Loss EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1997.08
4 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1915.59
5 White Win EST Ikla Markus 1985.28
6 Black Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2214.59
7 White Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2052.86
Tallinn Open
Date 2013-12-29 Rating 1698.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1725.06
2 Black Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 1830.72
3 White Loss EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1848.59
4 Black Loss EST Pukk Oskar 1584.33
5 White Loss EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1848.59
6 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 1997.27
7 Black Win EST Pukk Oskar 1584.33
Women World Championship
Date 2013-08-13 Rating 1685.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2344.78
2 White Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1900.62
3 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2249.38
4 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2340.67
5 Black Loss EST Kolk Kaia 2002.50
6 Black Loss EST Narva Mai 2091.88
7 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2369.96
8 White Loss EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1714.07
9 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2372.95
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 1685.51
Round Color Result Opponent
E2 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1981.56
E3 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2023.72
E4 Black Win EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1985.55
E5 White Loss EST Parjasaar Elerin 1727.65
E6 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2371.63
E7 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1976.34
E8 Black Loss EST Kolk Mari 1808.54
E9 White Loss RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1835.02
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
Date 2013-06-29 Rating 1685.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Ikla Markus 1948.11
2 Black Loss EST Tiivel Siim 1816.24
3 White Loss EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1985.48
4 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 1986.60
5 White Loss EST Kiis Katriin 1679.10
Estonian Cup tournament to 9th place
Date 2013-05-10 Rating 1688.81
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Win EST Kurgpold Reigo 1649.54
White Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1888.69
White Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1888.69
White Win EST Kurgpold Reigo 1649.54
1 Black Win EST Muugamae Eric 1583.91
2 White Win EST Muugamae Eric 1583.91
B2 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2118.12
B2 White Loss EST Tornberg Everly 1734.37
B7 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2118.12
B7 Black Loss EST Tornberg Everly 1734.37
Kawamura Cup
Date 2013-05-05 Rating 1688.71
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1835.94
B2 White Loss EST Murumaa Magnus 1740.99
B3 White Win EST Budanov Maksim 1578.80
B4 Black Win EST Pozderova Elina 1875.42
B5 Black Win EST Murumaa Mathias 1557.95
B7 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 1942.98
Tallinn Open
Date 2012-12-30 Rating 1681.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2650.69
2 Black Loss SWE Asplund Bengt 2182.74
4 White Loss EST Heidmets Mark 1990.73
5 White Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1687.51
6 White Loss EST Narva Mart 1776.51
7 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2151.07
8 Black Loss EST Ikla Markus 1926.48