EST Muugamae Eric

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 1889.51, Rank: 660

First game: 2012-12-25, Last game: 2019-01-05

Top rating: 1889.51 (2019-01-05)

Games: 127, Wins: 36, Draws: 3, Losses: 88

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 43

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1889.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2206.49
2 Black Win RUS Bykova Ylia 1449.01
3 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1644.51
4 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1974.69
5 Black Win RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1787.03
6 White Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1949.81
7 White Loss RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2108.08
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2018-11-18 Rating 1887.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Karlsson Irene 2088.78
3 Black Loss EST Ikla Markus 2223.11
Larix Children tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-28 Rating 1885.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Roginski Roman 1853.30
5 Black Win RUS Fokichev Egor 1826.88
6 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1930.12
7 Black Win RUS Reznik Grigorii 1873.64
8 Black Loss RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1981.74
9 Black Win RUS Savvateev Mikhail 1934.29
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1883.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2066.33
2 Black Win RUS Fokichev Egor 1823.41
3 White Loss RUS Molotova Anastasja 1949.39
4 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1652.89
5 Black Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1921.23
6 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1826.08
7 Black Win RUS Kulina Daria 1633.24
Larix-2017 Youth
Date 2017-01-29 Rating 1874.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1614.24
2 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2150.15
3 Black Loss RUS Kazaryan Tigran 1840.21
4 Black Win RUS Nilov Lev 1871.75
5 Black Win RUS Reznik Grigorii 1879.42
6 Black Win RUS Kazaryan Valentina 1827.24
7 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2104.87
9 White Draw EST Brezgin Nikita 1938.14
10 Black Win RUS Burtsev Peter 1921.97
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1871.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1888.28
2 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2187.20
3 White Win RUS Popova Daria 1785.58
4 White Loss RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1956.55
5 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2066.23
6 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1997.55
7 White Draw RUS Stulova Kristina 2096.40
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2016-11-20 Rating 1862.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss SWE Sandstrom Richard 2270.75
2 Black Loss EST Ikla Markus 2096.30
3 Black Loss EST Purk Tauri 2309.42
5 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2517.15
6 Black Loss SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2230.70
Window to Europe - 2016
Date 2016-04-26 Rating 1826.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2418.76
2 White Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2087.97
3 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1890.97
4 Black Win EST Brezgin Nikita 1939.82
5 Black Loss EST Narva Mai 2097.48
6 Black Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2152.85
7 Black Loss EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1787.71
Moscow Open Youth
Date 2016-01-31 Rating 1810.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Pirn Rainer 1607.64
2 Black Win RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1925.86
3 Black Win EST Moller Andrus 1757.21
4 Black Loss RUS Klochkov Mihail 1792.19
5 Black Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1665.59
6 Black Win RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2063.24
7 White Win RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2105.69
8 White Loss EST Narva Mart 1930.05
9 Black Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2009.33
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
Date 2016-01-10 Rating 1805.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2494.13
2 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2288.05
3 White Loss EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1972.94
4 White Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2115.25
5 Black Loss RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2397.27
6 White Loss RUS Arevkov Maxim 2342.55
7 White Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2440.25
8 Black Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2011.38
9 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2494.08
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
Date 2015-05-10 Rating 1754.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2237.26
2 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2237.26
3 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2237.26
Youth European Championship
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 1753.06
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2246.37
B2 Black Win TUR Dincer Emre 1648.20
B3 Black Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2082.59
B4 White Win TUR Yilmaz Oguzhan 1583.78
B5 Black Loss RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2188.65
B6 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2022.47
B7 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2255.99
B8 Black Win TUR Kilinclar Alkin 1623.39
B9 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2211.35
Estonian Cup 2015,preliminary stage
Date 2015-01-30 Rating 1732.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1803.69
2 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1803.69
3 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1803.69
4 Black Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1803.69
5 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1803.69
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 1722.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw EST Koni Kirke 1816.85
2 Black Loss EST Olumets Erko 2069.89
3 White Loss EST Raag Ardi 1892.98
4 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2674.38
5 Black Win EST Pukk Oskar 1646.15
6 White Win EST Murumaa Mathias 1668.29
7 Black Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1802.12
8 White Loss EST Parjasaar Elerin 1793.61
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2014-11-16 Rating 1710.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss SWE Lind Bjorn 2347.42
2 Black Loss SWE Widman Linnea 1958.88
3 White Loss SWE Nyberg Bengt 1939.24
4 White Loss SWE Karlsson Stefan 2456.44
5 White Loss SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2254.42
6 Black Loss SWE Fanell Jan 1942.85
7 Black Loss SWE Jonsson Peter 2302.96
8 White Loss SWE Sandstrom Richard 2309.36
9 White Loss SWE Florentzson Adam 1664.94
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2013-11-17 Rating 1643.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss JPN Kawamura Norihiko 2600.56
2 White Loss EST Ilu Timo 2483.37
3 White Loss EST Savik Aki 1756.23
4 White Loss SWE Karlsson Martin 1891.38
5 Black Loss SWE Jonsson Peter 2311.44
6 Black Loss SWE Nyberg Bengt 1917.14
7 White Loss SWE Karlsson Stefan 2472.92
8 White Loss SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2275.93
9 Black Loss SWE Fanell Jan 1954.23
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 1628.06
Round Color Result Opponent
C3 Black Loss RUS Tikhomirov Stepan 1949.18
C4 Black Loss RUS Sokovoi Oleg 1643.43
C5 White Win EST Narva Mart 1802.78
C6 White Loss EST Kurgpold Reigo 1699.25
C7 White Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1745.21
C8 Black Loss EST Holtsman Kris 1960.23
C9 White Loss EST Murumaa Magnus 1782.77
C10 White Loss RUS Makhin Matvei 1700.60
C11 White Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 1959.37
Estonian Cup tournament to 9th place
Date 2013-05-10 Rating 1623.96
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss EST Kurgpold Reigo 1702.30
1 White Loss EST Kurgpold Reigo 1702.30
1 White Loss EST Jogimaa Carmen 1721.39
2 Black Loss EST Jogimaa Carmen 1721.39
Estonian Cup 2013 1/32 and 1/16 finals
Date 2012-12-25 Rating 1629.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Mirme Madli 2163.23
2 White Loss EST Mirme Madli 2163.23
3 White Loss EST Mirme Madli 2163.23