EST Muugamae Eric

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 1868.13, Rank: 621

First game: 2012-12-25, Last game: 2019-01-05

Top rating: 1868.13 (2019-01-05)

Games: 127, Wins: 36, Draws: 3, Losses: 88

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 50

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1868.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2178.96
2 Black Win RUS Bykova Ylia 1402.81
3 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1596.70
4 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1952.89
5 Black Win RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1758.68
6 White Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1928.48
7 White Loss RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2086.37
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2018-11-18 Rating 1866.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Karlsson Irene 2071.31
3 Black Loss EST Ikla Markus 2204.15
Larix Children tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-28 Rating 1865.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Roginski Roman 1829.45
5 Black Win RUS Fokichev Egor 1797.26
6 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1905.41
7 Black Win RUS Reznik Grigorii 1852.68
8 Black Loss RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1964.23
9 Black Win RUS Savvateev Mikhail 1911.55
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1863.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2043.16
2 Black Win RUS Fokichev Egor 1794.21
3 White Loss RUS Molotova Anastasja 1929.63
4 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1618.10
5 Black Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1894.19
6 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1806.85
7 Black Win RUS Kulina Daria 1604.69
Larix-2017 Youth
Date 2017-01-29 Rating 1857.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1591.71
2 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2133.90
3 Black Loss RUS Kazaryan Tigran 1830.91
4 Black Win RUS Nilov Lev 1855.36
5 Black Win RUS Reznik Grigorii 1860.60
6 Black Win RUS Kazaryan Valentina 1817.09
7 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2088.08
9 White Draw EST Brezgin Nikita 1924.95
10 Black Win RUS Burtsev Peter 1901.76
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1854.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1868.79
2 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2172.05
3 White Win RUS Popova Daria 1763.44
4 White Loss RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1940.37
5 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2048.11
6 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1984.30
7 White Draw RUS Stulova Kristina 2078.68
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2016-11-20 Rating 1845.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss SWE Sandstrom Richard 2260.37
2 Black Loss EST Ikla Markus 2076.97
3 Black Loss EST Purk Tauri 2295.72
5 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2504.94
6 Black Loss SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2217.32
Window to Europe - 2016
Date 2016-04-26 Rating 1810.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2407.75
2 White Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2075.14
3 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1876.11
4 Black Win EST Brezgin Nikita 1926.94
5 Black Loss EST Narva Mai 2086.12
6 Black Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2140.28
7 Black Loss EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1772.15
Moscow Open Youth
Date 2016-01-31 Rating 1795.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Pirn Rainer 1594.20
2 Black Win RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1910.67
3 Black Win EST Moller Andrus 1742.03
4 Black Loss RUS Klochkov Mihail 1781.83
5 Black Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1647.89
6 Black Win RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2047.63
7 White Win RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2090.82
8 White Loss EST Narva Mart 1915.84
9 Black Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 1993.89
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
Date 2016-01-10 Rating 1790.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2483.10
2 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2278.27
3 White Loss EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1966.67
4 White Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2102.24
5 Black Loss RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2386.12
6 White Loss RUS Arevkov Maxim 2332.42
7 White Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2429.71
8 Black Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1999.37
9 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2483.19
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
Date 2015-05-10 Rating 1740.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2225.11
2 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2225.11
3 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2225.11
Youth European Championship
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 1739.06
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2240.63
B2 Black Win TUR Dincer Emre 1627.92
B3 Black Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2070.79
B4 White Win TUR Yilmaz Oguzhan 1562.95
B5 Black Loss RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2178.05
B6 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2009.39
B7 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2244.28
B8 Black Win TUR Kilinclar Alkin 1610.41
B9 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2199.41
Estonian Cup 2015,preliminary stage
Date 2015-01-30 Rating 1718.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1790.72
2 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1790.72
3 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1790.72
4 Black Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1790.72
5 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1790.72
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 1708.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw EST Koni Kirke 1804.07
2 Black Loss EST Olumets Erko 2057.78
3 White Loss EST Raag Ardi 1880.55
4 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2665.02
5 Black Win EST Pukk Oskar 1633.32
6 White Win EST Murumaa Mathias 1655.56
7 Black Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1789.29
8 White Loss EST Parjasaar Elerin 1781.22
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2014-11-16 Rating 1697.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss SWE Lind Bjorn 2338.05
2 Black Loss SWE Widman Linnea 1946.01
3 White Loss SWE Nyberg Bengt 1926.12
4 White Loss SWE Karlsson Stefan 2447.42
5 White Loss SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2244.36
6 Black Loss SWE Fanell Jan 1924.00
7 Black Loss SWE Jonsson Peter 2293.27
8 White Loss SWE Sandstrom Richard 2300.13
9 White Loss SWE Florentzson Adam 1651.45
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2013-11-17 Rating 1631.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss JPN Kawamura Norihiko 2592.58
2 White Loss EST Ilu Timo 2473.95
3 White Loss EST Savik Aki 1748.37
4 White Loss SWE Karlsson Martin 1880.26
5 Black Loss SWE Jonsson Peter 2302.81
6 Black Loss SWE Nyberg Bengt 1906.12
7 White Loss SWE Karlsson Stefan 2464.64
8 White Loss SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2266.99
9 Black Loss SWE Fanell Jan 1939.77
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 1616.41
Round Color Result Opponent
C3 Black Loss RUS Tikhomirov Stepan 1940.86
C4 Black Loss RUS Sokovoi Oleg 1633.52
C5 White Win EST Narva Mart 1791.99
C6 White Loss EST Kurgpold Reigo 1689.02
C7 White Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1734.48
C8 Black Loss EST Holtsman Kris 1941.39
C9 White Loss EST Murumaa Magnus 1771.79
C10 White Loss RUS Makhin Matvei 1688.42
C11 White Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 1963.90
Estonian Cup tournament to 9th place
Date 2013-05-10 Rating 1612.42
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss EST Kurgpold Reigo 1692.13
1 White Loss EST Kurgpold Reigo 1692.13
1 White Loss EST Jogimaa Carmen 1710.81
2 Black Loss EST Jogimaa Carmen 1710.81
Estonian Cup 2013 1/32 and 1/16 finals
Date 2012-12-25 Rating 1617.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Mirme Madli 2154.45
2 White Loss EST Mirme Madli 2154.45
3 White Loss EST Mirme Madli 2154.45