RUS Postnikov Fedor

Place: Rybinsk, Russia

Rating: 2042.21, Rank: 435

First game: 2012-11-10, Last game: 2017-03-30

Top rating: 2042.93 (2017-01-08)

Games: 80, Wins: 30, Draws: 3, Losses: 47

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 34

Youth Russian Championship, group A,B
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 2042.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1878.01
2 Black Win RUS Orlov Maxim 2124.61
3 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2513.11
6 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2074.31
7 Black Loss RUS Glibin Aleksey 2063.84
8 Black Draw RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2141.96
9 Black Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1851.69
10 Black Loss RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2542.82
11 Black Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2136.49
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 2042.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Rastorgueva Ksenia 1628.54
2 Black Loss RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2356.31
3 Black Win RUS Glibina Anna 1772.29
4 Black Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1905.31
5 White Draw RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2349.39
6 Black Win RUS Mikhailov Alexey 2328.54
7 Black Loss RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2539.64
8 Black Loss RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2310.02
9 White Win RUS Sonina Marina 1764.64
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2016-11-05 Rating 2036.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2193.28
3 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2312.93
4 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2382.61
5 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2022.94
6 White Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1846.72
7 Black Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2163.96
8 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2160.39
9 Black Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2086.60
Youth Russian Championship, group B
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 2027.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Danilin Ivan 2384.70
2 White Loss RUS Postnikov Dmitrii 2026.11
3 Black Win RUS Orlov Maxim 2047.78
4 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2114.11
6 Black Win RUS Kokachev Artem 1712.08
7 White Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2102.71
8 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2039.55
9 Black Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1855.27
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 2005.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2374.40
2 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2332.20
3 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2242.78
4 White Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1806.89
5 Black Loss RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2140.70
6 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1972.32
7 Black Loss RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2363.72
8 Black Loss RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1930.22
9 Black Loss RUS Nikolaev Nikita 2071.91
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,B
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 2007.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2190.22
2 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2527.24
3 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1969.41
4 Black Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2192.21
5 White Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2106.96
6 Black Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2090.28
7 White Win RUS Glibin Aleksey 2022.47
8 Black Loss RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2412.90
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 1978.73
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2074.75
B2 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 1953.52
B3 Black Win EST Lohmus Kristofer 1977.38
B4 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2003.60
B5 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2138.83
B7 Black Win EST Viljamaa Ingvar 1969.68
B8 Black Loss EST Olumets Erko 2062.75
B9 Black Loss EST Kolk Paul 2131.18
Youth Russian Championship,group B
Date 2013-03-30 Rating 1977.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2118.60
2 White Win RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1802.90
3 Black Win RUS Egorov Vladislav 1669.29
4 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2131.71
5 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1913.57
6 White Loss RUS Glibin Aleksey 1987.62
7 Black Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2045.23
БФ1 White Loss RUS Glibin Aleksey 1987.62
БФ2 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2118.60
БФ3 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2131.71
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 1984.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Reibandt Vitaly 2001.41
2 White Loss RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2325.46
3 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2286.16
4 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1875.44
5 White Loss RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2381.34
6 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2282.61
7 White Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2057.15
8 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2230.40
9 Black Loss RUS Kartashev Daniil 2386.10
10 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2198.63
11 Black Loss RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1935.10