EST Reimand Hanna-Kai

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 1959.75, Rank: 533

First game: 2012-10-22, Last game: 2020-12-27

Top rating: 1959.75 (2020-12-27)

Games: 187, Wins: 65, Draws: 6, Losses: 116

Gy1: 21, Gy2: 60, Gy5: 131

Tallinn Open(Kuno closed) 2020
Date 2020-12-27 Rating 1959.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2268.08
2 Black Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2455.55
3 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2514.31
4 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2046.31
5 White Win EST Kolk Kuno 2259.39
World Renju Youth Cup, EF Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1946.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1983.19
2 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1657.81
3 Black Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2109.88
4 Black Win RUS Linich Anastasia 1760.61
5 Black Win RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2150.54
6 White Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1958.84
7 Black Loss CHN Huang Xiangning 2089.01
8 Black Win TUR Zencir Pelin 1465.58
9 Black Win EST Kolk Mari 1744.66
Karepa Open BT 2020
Date 2020-07-09 Rating 1944.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Normak Mihkel 1746.09
2 Black Draw EST Laanemets Emil 1827.49
3 White Win EST Pukk Martin 1599.92
4 Black Win EST Kuzmin Dmitri 1690.21
5 Black Win EST Pukk Oskar 1761.52
6 Black Loss EST Moisto Mairon 1902.14
7 White Win EST Murumaa Magnus 1888.84
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 1934.23
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win RUS Roshtshina Dilyara 1574.67
B2 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 2253.14
B3 Black Loss RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2110.73
B4 Black Loss RUS Vislovich Vladislav 2079.35
B5 Black Draw RUS Barinov Rendom 1772.63
B6 Black Win SWE Karlsson Sander 1632.54
B7 Black Win RUS Gershman Artem 1855.09
Women World Championship
Date 2019-08-10 Rating 1929.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss JPN Fujita Maiko 2244.27
2 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2247.33
3 White Win EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1524.73
4 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2273.22
5 Black Win CHN Yu Yajun 2231.14
6 White Loss CHN Liu Xun 2361.91
7 White Win EST Kolk Mari 1774.52
8 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2156.23
9 Black Loss CHN Li Xiaoqing 2568.86
Karepa Open 2019
Date 2019-07-13 Rating 1927.79
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2573.49
3 Black Loss EST Piik Sander 2153.59
4 Black Loss EST Tuvikene Margus 2287.20
5 White Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2249.63
6 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2285.88
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1927.50
Round Color Result Opponent
F01 White Win EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1526.84
F02 Black Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1740.12
F04 White Win RUS Linich Anastasia 1770.35
F05 White Win EST Mumm Kristina 1838.90
F06 Black Win EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1526.84
F07 Black Loss RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1740.12
F09 Black Loss RUS Linich Anastasia 1770.35
F10 White Win EST Mumm Kristina 1838.90
Kawamura Cup 2019
Date 2019-05-04 Rating 1920.76
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win EST Piik Sander 2159.14
A2 Black Loss EST Oll Aivo 2661.51
A3 White Draw EST Koni Kirke 2048.84
A4 Black Win EST Orlov Denis 2104.53
A5 Black Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2244.47
Riga Open
Date 2019-04-14 Rating 1914.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2317.12
2 White Loss EST Lääne Rauno 1998.13
3 Black Win RUS Kondakov Ilya 1968.98
4 White Loss EST Piik Sander 2161.15
5 Black Loss EST Lääne Kristjan 1660.14
Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage
Date 2019-01-27 Rating 1897.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Kolk Mari 1809.79
2 Black Loss EST Ikla Markus 2216.82
3 Black Loss EST Lääne Rauno 1978.65
4 Black Loss EST Koni Kirke 2033.61
5 Black Loss EST Piik Sander 2170.03
6 White Loss EST Aasav Jaak Andero 1905.65
7 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2110.35
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 1895.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2371.49
2 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2251.58
3 Black Loss EST Laanemets Emil 1748.61
5 White Loss EST Koni Kirke 2031.22
6 White Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2080.29
7 Black Win RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1752.57
8 White Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2476.68
9 White Draw RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2430.16
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 1894.57
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1751.58
B2 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 2211.87
B3 Black Loss RUS Malyarovskiy Stepan 1777.36
B4 White Win EST Moisto Mairon 1896.42
B5 Black Win EST Pukk Martin 1603.43
B6 White Win RUS Roginski Roman 1853.54
B7 White Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2084.35
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage, 2. part
Date 2018-12-16 Rating 1893.21
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win EST Pukk Oskar 1726.04
3 White Loss EST Aasav Jaak Andero 1906.16
4 Black Win EST Pukk Oskar 1726.04
6 Black Loss EST Aasav Jaak Andero 1906.16
SOPAI Cup
Date 2018-11-25 Rating 1891.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CHN Ma Hongzhou 2293.96
2 White Loss CHN Wu Zhiqin 2452.43
3 Black Loss CHN Shi Yutong 2034.50
4 White Loss CHN Wang Xinhui 2079.84
5 Black Win CHN Han Yu 1790.50
6 White Loss CHN Huo Jiuxu 2245.57
7 Black Win CHN Tian Hanfa 1783.85
8 White Draw CHN Yu Yajun 2235.97
9 Black Loss CHN Song Yu 1904.42
Estonian Championship of Renju and Rapid Gomoku
Date 2018-10-22 Rating 1890.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2636.19
2 Black Win EST Murumaa Mikael 1621.28
3 White Win EST Koni Kirke 2008.22
4 Black Win EST Murumaa Magnus 1903.97
5 White Loss EST Lääne Rauno 1954.75
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 1880.57
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 White Win EST Kolk Mari 1830.13
EF2 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2099.39
EF3 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2299.05
EF4 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2073.57
EF5 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1704.51
EF6 White Loss CHN Liu Xun 2385.72
EF7 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1961.08
EF9 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2073.57
F8 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2099.39
F10 Black Win EST Kolk Mari 1830.13
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 1814.95
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1629.92
B2 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1920.25
B3 Black Loss EST Moisto Mairon 1853.42
B4 White Win EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1704.68
B5 Black Loss RUS Gromov Danila 1979.52
B6 White Win EST Parjasaar Elerin 1813.94
B7 Black Loss EST Kolk Mari 1870.10
D1 White Loss EST Narva Mart 1988.77
D1 White Loss EST Narva Mart 1988.77
D2 Black Loss EST Moisto Mairon 1853.42
D3 White Win EST Olmann Kullar 1654.27
D4 White Win EST Moller Andrus 1755.51
D5 White Win EST Tiivel Siim 1881.12
D6 White Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1809.56
D7 White Loss EST Koni Kirke 1942.68
Window to Europe - 2016
Date 2016-04-26 Rating 1769.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2370.80
3 White Loss EST Narva Mai 2083.93
4 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 2058.47
5 Black Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1873.46
6 White Loss EST Brezgin Nikita 1924.65
7 White Win EST Muugamae Eric 1808.33
Youth European Championship
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 1743.48
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 1955.26
E2 White Win EST Örd Laura 1667.18
E3 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2056.29
E4 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2078.93
E5 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2087.75
E6 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2409.44
E7 White Loss EST Kolk Mari 1856.52
E9 White Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1947.34
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 1742.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 2107.44
2 Black Loss EST Ikla Markus 2057.80
3 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 1927.90
4 Black Win EST Tiivel Siim 1873.92
Estonian Championship
Date 2014-10-21 Rating 1740.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Olumets Erko 2055.17
2 Black Loss EST Raag Ardi 1850.10
3 Black Win EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1839.58
4 Black Win EST Murumaa Mathias 1642.00
5 Black Loss EST Murumaa Magnus 1815.59
6 White Loss EST Örd Laura 1664.42
7 White Draw EST Piik Sander 1906.77
Women World Championship
Date 2013-08-13 Rating 1739.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Narva Mai 2107.06
2 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2384.55
3 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2355.77
4 Black Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1921.01
5 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2296.90
6 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2337.36
7 White Loss EST Kolk Kaia 2018.91
8 Black Win EST Jogimaa Carmen 1705.27
9 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2378.88
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 1739.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1782.02
2 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 1987.67
3 Black Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 1873.85
4 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2501.59
5 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2026.78
6 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1997.55
7 Black Loss RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1879.09
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 1739.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2026.71
2 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1822.38
3 Black Win RUS Sokovoi Oleg 1631.85
4 Black Win EST Sonist Siim Artur 1667.63
5 Black Win RUS Zhukova Iana 1727.37
6 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 1882.09
7 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1924.67
Estonian Cup 2013 preliminary tournament
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 1733.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2659.32
2 Black Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1829.09
3 White Loss EST Olumets Erko 2047.88
4 White Loss EST Narva Mart 1815.16
5 Black Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1896.37
6 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2154.02
7 White Loss EST Heidmets Mark 2003.28
Estonian Championship
Date 2012-10-22 Rating 1733.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2660.72
2 White Loss EST Olumets Erko 2043.52
3 Black Loss EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1825.25
4 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 1930.09
5 Black Win EST Murumaa Mathias 1579.13
6 White Win EST Jürman Kristiina 1763.94
7 White Loss EST Tiivel Siim 1798.53