EST Reimand Hanna-Kai

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 1893.63, Rank: 580

First game: 2012-10-22, Last game: 2020-08-06

Top rating: 1897.56 (2019-08-10)

Games: 182, Wins: 63, Draws: 6, Losses: 113

Gy1: 23, Gy2: 90, Gy5: 126

World Renju Youth Cup, EF Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1893.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1928.86
2 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1591.05
3 Black Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2089.79
4 Black Win RUS Linich Anastasia 1731.66
5 Black Win RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2132.28
6 White Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1936.37
7 Black Loss CHN Huang Xiangning 2073.17
8 Black Win TUR Zencir Pelin 1432.56
9 Black Win EST Kolk Mari 1717.86
Karepa Open BT 2020
Date 2020-07-09 Rating 1893.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Normak Mihkel 1724.47
2 Black Draw EST Laanemets Emil 1801.20
3 White Win EST Pukk Martin 1551.48
4 Black Win EST Kuzmin Dmitri 1707.62
5 Black Win EST Pukk Oskar 1735.15
6 Black Loss EST Moisto Mairon 1887.00
7 White Win EST Murumaa Magnus 1868.85
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 1894.26
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win RUS Roshtshina Dilyara 1536.51
B2 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 2234.47
B3 Black Loss RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2033.04
B4 Black Loss RUS Vislovich Vladislav 2064.60
B5 Black Draw RUS Barinov Rendom 1736.74
B6 Black Win SWE Karlsson Sander 1607.77
B7 Black Win RUS Gershman Artem 1823.74
Women World Championship
Date 2019-08-10 Rating 1897.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss JPN Fujita Maiko 2249.01
2 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2224.27
3 White Win EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1500.30
4 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2258.29
5 Black Win CHN Yu Yajun 2226.21
6 White Loss CHN Liu Xun 2356.67
7 White Win EST Kolk Mari 1751.85
8 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2146.11
9 Black Loss CHN Li Xiaoqing 2562.76
Karepa Open 2019
Date 2019-07-13 Rating 1896.92
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2557.04
3 Black Loss EST Piik Sander 2138.70
4 Black Loss EST Tuvikene Margus 2278.60
5 White Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2239.22
6 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2272.22
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1896.75
Round Color Result Opponent
F01 White Win EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1502.45
F02 Black Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1716.73
F04 White Win RUS Linich Anastasia 1743.35
F05 White Win EST Mumm Kristina 1812.15
F06 Black Win EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1502.45
F07 Black Loss RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1716.73
F09 Black Loss RUS Linich Anastasia 1743.35
F10 White Win EST Mumm Kristina 1812.15
Kawamura Cup 2019
Date 2019-05-04 Rating 1892.69
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win EST Piik Sander 2144.70
A2 Black Loss EST Oll Aivo 2656.85
A3 White Draw EST Koni Kirke 2034.63
A4 Black Win EST Orlov Denis 2092.53
A5 Black Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2233.88
Riga Open
Date 2019-04-14 Rating 1887.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2306.52
2 White Loss EST Lääne Rauno 1978.92
3 Black Win RUS Kondakov Ilya 1948.00
4 White Loss EST Piik Sander 2146.84
5 Black Loss EST Lääne Kristjan 1633.50
Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage
Date 2019-01-27 Rating 1872.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Kolk Mari 1790.52
2 Black Loss EST Ikla Markus 2201.34
3 Black Loss EST Lääne Rauno 1960.18
4 Black Loss EST Koni Kirke 2019.69
5 Black Loss EST Piik Sander 2156.35
6 White Loss EST Aasav Jaak Andero 1889.08
7 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2098.58
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 1870.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2359.55
2 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2246.34
3 Black Loss EST Laanemets Emil 1725.46
5 White Loss EST Koni Kirke 2017.35
6 White Loss RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2068.02
7 Black Win RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1729.00
8 White Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2466.76
9 White Draw RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2419.71
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 1870.44
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1728.02
B2 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 2196.66
B3 Black Loss RUS Malyarovskiy Stepan 1755.88
B4 White Win EST Moisto Mairon 1879.05
B5 Black Win EST Pukk Martin 1563.12
B6 White Win RUS Roginski Roman 1827.68
B7 White Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2070.39
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage, 2. part
Date 2018-12-16 Rating 1869.40
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win EST Pukk Oskar 1703.22
3 White Loss EST Aasav Jaak Andero 1889.59
4 Black Win EST Pukk Oskar 1703.22
6 Black Loss EST Aasav Jaak Andero 1889.59
SOPAI Cup
Date 2018-11-25 Rating 1868.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CHN Ma Hongzhou 2288.60
2 White Loss CHN Wu Zhiqin 2450.09
3 Black Loss CHN Shi Yutong 2028.53
4 White Loss CHN Wang Xinhui 2075.02
5 Black Win CHN Han Yu 1784.46
6 White Loss CHN Huo Jiuxu 2242.50
7 Black Win CHN Tian Hanfa 1779.28
8 White Draw CHN Yu Yajun 2231.81
9 Black Loss CHN Song Yu 1899.11
Estonian Championship of Renju and Rapid Gomoku
Date 2018-10-22 Rating 1867.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2628.40
2 Black Win EST Murumaa Mikael 1599.43
3 White Win EST Koni Kirke 1995.11
4 Black Win EST Murumaa Magnus 1886.29
5 White Loss EST Lääne Rauno 1937.00
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 1858.10
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 White Win EST Kolk Mari 1814.26
EF2 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2080.79
EF3 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2287.47
EF4 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2049.71
EF5 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1666.78
EF6 White Loss CHN Liu Xun 2380.18
EF7 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1934.28
EF9 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2049.71
F8 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2080.79
F10 Black Win EST Kolk Mari 1814.26
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 1795.05
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1608.21
B2 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1899.34
B3 Black Loss EST Moisto Mairon 1836.74
B4 White Win EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1668.37
B5 Black Loss RUS Gromov Danila 1961.78
B6 White Win EST Parjasaar Elerin 1770.03
B7 Black Loss EST Kolk Mari 1863.92
D1 White Loss EST Narva Mart 1976.66
D1 White Loss EST Narva Mart 1976.66
D2 Black Loss EST Moisto Mairon 1836.74
D3 White Win EST Olmann Kullar 1636.46
D4 White Win EST Moller Andrus 1730.27
D5 White Win EST Tiivel Siim 1864.02
D6 White Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1791.52
D7 White Loss EST Koni Kirke 1937.80
Window to Europe - 2016
Date 2016-04-26 Rating 1751.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2361.74
3 White Loss EST Narva Mai 2076.36
4 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 2046.54
5 Black Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1858.91
6 White Loss EST Brezgin Nikita 1913.87
7 White Win EST Muugamae Eric 1793.70
Youth European Championship
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 1727.69
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 1938.20
E2 White Win EST Örd Laura 1648.49
E3 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2044.10
E4 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2074.27
E5 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2079.86
E6 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2406.87
E7 White Loss EST Kolk Mari 1857.18
E9 White Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1934.67
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 1726.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 2096.25
2 Black Loss EST Ikla Markus 2046.01
3 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 1913.16
4 Black Win EST Tiivel Siim 1852.04
Estonian Championship
Date 2014-10-21 Rating 1725.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Olumets Erko 2045.30
2 Black Loss EST Raag Ardi 1823.57
3 Black Win EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1806.34
4 Black Win EST Murumaa Mathias 1627.68
5 Black Loss EST Murumaa Magnus 1781.71
6 White Loss EST Örd Laura 1645.60
7 White Draw EST Piik Sander 1892.95
Women World Championship
Date 2013-08-13 Rating 1726.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Narva Mai 2100.62
2 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2379.68
3 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2350.31
4 Black Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1911.80
5 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2255.54
6 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2340.47
7 White Loss EST Kolk Kaia 2011.37
8 Black Win EST Jogimaa Carmen 1692.77
9 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2376.78
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 1726.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1773.46
2 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 1996.60
3 Black Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 1863.72
4 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2500.61
5 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2033.50
6 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1992.63
7 Black Loss RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1850.90
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 1726.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2033.30
2 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1823.84
3 Black Win RUS Sokovoi Oleg 1618.72
4 Black Win EST Sonist Siim Artur 1632.48
5 Black Win RUS Zhukova Iana 1715.90
6 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 1848.07
7 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1911.32
Estonian Cup 2013 preliminary tournament
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 1722.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2656.98
2 Black Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1818.99
3 White Loss EST Olumets Erko 2041.19
4 White Loss EST Narva Mart 1804.62
5 Black Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1888.17
6 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2148.48
7 White Loss EST Heidmets Mark 1995.30
Estonian Championship
Date 2012-10-22 Rating 1722.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2658.37
2 White Loss EST Olumets Erko 2036.85
3 Black Loss EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1815.18
4 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 1927.74
5 Black Win EST Murumaa Mathias 1565.09
6 White Win EST Jürman Kristiina 1757.86
7 White Loss EST Tiivel Siim 1788.28